1. Division Södra
Schweden

1. Division Södra

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Div 1 Sodra
1 IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 19 15 1 3 47:15 32 46 W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
02.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
W
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
06.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
W
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Motala AIF Motala AIF
23.09.20 5 : 3 Verlieren
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
FC Trollhättan
2 Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 19 9 9 1 36:24 12 36 D
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
02.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
D
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
W
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Motala AIF Motala AIF
D
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
W
FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan
23.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
Lindome GIF
3 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 18 9 6 3 29:19 10 33 D
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
02.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
06.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan
L
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
D
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
23.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Lunds BK
4 Lindome GIF Lindome GIF 18 10 2 6 33:18 15 32 L
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
02.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
W
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
W
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
19.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
W
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
23.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Torns IF Torns IF
Utsiktens BK
5 Torns IF Torns IF 19 6 11 2 29:16 13 29 D
Lunds BK Lunds BK
02.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Torns IF Torns IF
D
Torns IF Torns IF
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tvaakers Tvaakers
D
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Torns IF Torns IF
W
Torns IF Torns IF
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Linköpings FF Linköpings FF
L
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
23.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Torns IF Torns IF
Motala AIF
6 Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin 19 8 3 8 35:29 6 27 L
Linköpings FF Linköpings FF
02.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
D
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Linköpings FF Linköpings FF
L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
12.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
19.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
23.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
Tvaakers
7 Linköpings FF Linköpings FF 19 7 4 8 32:29 3 25 W
Linköpings FF Linköpings FF
02.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
D
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Linköpings FF Linköpings FF
D
Linköpings FF Linköpings FF
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
L
Torns IF Torns IF
19.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Linköpings FF Linköpings FF
W
Linköpings FF Linköpings FF
23.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
Skovde AIK
8 Skovde AIK Skovde AIK 19 7 4 8 34:32 2 25 W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
02.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
L
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
06.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
D
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Torns IF Torns IF
L
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
19.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
23.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
Linköpings FF
9 FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan 19 7 4 8 25:27 -2 25 W
FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan
02.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Motala AIF Motala AIF
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
06.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan
L
FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan
13.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
W
Motala AIF Motala AIF
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan
L
FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan
23.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
IFK Värnamo
10 Lunds BK Lunds BK 19 5 8 6 26:28 -2 23 D
Lunds BK Lunds BK
02.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Torns IF Torns IF
D
Motala AIF Motala AIF
06.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lunds BK Lunds BK
D
Lunds BK Lunds BK
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
D
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Lunds BK Lunds BK
D
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
23.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lunds BK Lunds BK
Landskrona BoIS
11 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK 19 6 5 8 28:35 -7 23 L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
02.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
D
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
D
Lunds BK Lunds BK
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
W
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
Linköpings FF Linköpings FF
23.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
Motala AIF
12 Tvaakers Tvaakers 19 5 5 9 22:35 -13 20 D
Tvaakers Tvaakers
02.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
D
Torns IF Torns IF
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
L
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
23.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Assyriska Turabdin
13 Qviding FIF Qviding FIF 19 5 5 9 15:32 -17 20 W
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
02.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
L
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
06.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
W
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
19.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
D
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
23.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lunds BK Lunds BK
Torns IF
14 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF 19 4 7 8 23:34 -11 19 D
Tvaakers Tvaakers
02.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
W
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
06.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
D
Linköpings FF Linköpings FF
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
D
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Lunds BK Lunds BK
W
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
23.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
IFK Värnamo
15 Motala AIF Motala AIF 19 4 6 9 24:34 -10 18 L
FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan
02.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Motala AIF Motala AIF
D
Motala AIF Motala AIF
06.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lunds BK Lunds BK
L
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
12.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Motala AIF Motala AIF
L
Motala AIF Motala AIF
19.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan
W
Motala AIF Motala AIF
23.09.20 5 : 3 Gewinnt
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
Torns IF
16 Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF 19 2 4 13 20:51 -31 10 L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
02.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
L
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
06.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
19.09.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
L
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
23.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
FC Trollhättan
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr