1. Division, Norra
Schweden

1. Division, Norra

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Div 1, Norra
1 Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 20 16 2 2 63:20 43 50 W
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
06.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
IK Frej IK Frej
12.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
W
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
19.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Team TG Team TG
W
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
23.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
IFK Haninge
2 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge 20 13 3 4 50:26 24 42 W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
12.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
D
Taby Taby
18.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
23.09.20 2 : 6 Gewinnt
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
27.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
Vasalunds IF
3 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 20 12 5 3 35:13 22 41 W
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
W
Gefle IF Gefle IF
13.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
W
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
19.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
L
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
23.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
D
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
IF Karlstad
4 Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping 20 11 6 3 37:27 10 39 W
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
L
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
20.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
D
Berga Berga
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
27.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Team TG Team TG
D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
Orebro Syrianska
5 Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK 20 10 5 5 32:32 4 35 W
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
12.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
W
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
L
Gefle IF Gefle IF
23.09.20 6 : 2 Verlieren
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
D
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
Berga
6 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF 20 8 8 4 38:25 13 32 D
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
L
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
D
Gefle IF Gefle IF
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
W
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
23.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
W
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
27.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
Vasalunds IF
7 Taby Taby 20 9 4 7 36:25 11 31 D
Taby Taby
06.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
W
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
13.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Taby Taby
D
Taby Taby
18.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Team TG Team TG
23.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Taby Taby
W
Taby Taby
27.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
IK Frej
8 Gefle IF Gefle IF 19 7 7 5 27:26 1 28 D
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
02.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gefle IF Gefle IF
L
Gefle IF Gefle IF
13.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
D
Gefle IF Gefle IF
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
W
Gefle IF Gefle IF
23.09.20 6 : 2 Gewinnt
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
D
Berga Berga
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gefle IF Gefle IF
Karlslunds IF
9 IK Frej IK Frej 19 8 2 9 33:32 1 26 L
IK Frej IK Frej
12.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
19.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
IK Frej IK Frej
D
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
IK Frej IK Frej
W
IK Frej IK Frej
23.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
27.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
IK Frej IK Frej
Taby
10 IFK Luleå IFK Luleå 20 7 2 11 27:39 -12 23 L
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
13.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Taby Taby
D
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
L
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
19.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
W
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
23.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
27.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
Nykopings BIS
11 IF Karlstad IF Karlstad 21 6 4 11 28:40 -12 22 L
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
06.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
19.09.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Berga Berga
L
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
23.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
L
Taby Taby
27.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
IF Brommapojkarna
12 Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska 20 5 5 10 23:35 -12 20 L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
05.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Team TG Team TG
13.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
IK Frej IK Frej
L
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
23.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
Sylvia Norrkoping
13 Team TG Team TG 20 6 2 12 28:54 -26 20 D
Team TG Team TG
06.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
W
Team TG Team TG
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
19.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Team TG Team TG
W
Team TG Team TG
23.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Taby Taby
L
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
27.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Team TG Team TG
IFK Luleå
14 Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF 20 5 4 11 26:33 -7 19 W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
D
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
D
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
L
IK Frej IK Frej
23.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
L
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
27.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
Gefle IF
15 Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS 21 2 4 15 28:60 -32 10 D
Taby Taby
06.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
D
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
D
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
23.09.20 2 : 6 Verlieren
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
27.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
IK Frej IK Frej
IFK Luleå
16 Berga Berga 20 2 3 15 23:47 -24 9 L
Berga Berga
06.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Team TG Team TG
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
13.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Berga Berga
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
19.09.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Berga Berga
D
Berga Berga
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
D
Berga Berga
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gefle IF Gefle IF
Sollentuna FK
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr