1. Division, Norra
Schweden

1. Division, Norra

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Div 1, Norra
1 IF Sylvia IF Sylvia 6 5 1 0 14:5 9 16 W
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
21.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
W
Nyköping BIS Nyköping BIS
27.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
W
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
30.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
D
Gefle IF Gefle IF
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
D
Taby FK Taby FK
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
IFK Berga
2 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 6 4 2 0 11:6 5 14 W
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
17.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
D
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
22.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
D
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
28.06.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Team TG FF Team TG FF
W
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
01.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
W
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
06.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
IFK Haninge
3 Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 6 4 0 2 19:6 13 12 W
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
21.06.20 7 : 1 Gewinnt
Nyköping BIS Nyköping BIS
D
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
21.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
L
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
27.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
W
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
02.07.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
L
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
06.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
Taby FK
4 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF 6 3 2 1 13:7 6 11 W
IFK Berga IFK Berga
27.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
D
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
28.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
D
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
01.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Taby FK Taby FK
W
Nyköping BIS Nyköping BIS
05.07.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
D
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
Sollentuna FF
5 Gefle IF Gefle IF 6 3 2 1 10:6 4 11 W
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
14.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Gefle IF Gefle IF
W
Gefle IF Gefle IF
17.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Team TG FF Team TG FF
D
IK Frej IK Frej
21.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gefle IF Gefle IF
L
Gefle IF Gefle IF
27.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
01.07.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Gefle IF Gefle IF
Örebro Syrianska BK
6 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge 6 3 2 1 12:9 3 11 W
IFK Berga IFK Berga
17.06.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
D
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
22.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Taby FK Taby FK
W
Gefle IF Gefle IF
27.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
01.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Nyköping BIS Nyköping BIS
L
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
05.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
IF Brommapojkarna
7 Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK 6 3 2 1 8:6 2 11 W
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
14.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Taby FK Taby FK
D
Nyköping BIS Nyköping BIS
17.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
W
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
21.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
D
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
L
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
01.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
Gefle IF
8 Team TG FF Team TG FF 6 3 1 2 12:13 -1 10 W
Team TG FF Team TG FF
21.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
IFK Berga IFK Berga
D
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
28.06.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Team TG FF Team TG FF
W
Team TG FF Team TG FF
01.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
L
Taby FK Taby FK
05.07.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Team TG FF Team TG FF
D
Nyköping BIS Nyköping BIS
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Team TG FF Team TG FF
Karlstad BK
9 Taby FK Taby FK 6 2 2 2 11:8 3 8 D
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
22.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Taby FK Taby FK
W
Taby FK Taby FK
27.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
IK Frej IK Frej
D
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
01.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Taby FK Taby FK
W
Taby FK Taby FK
05.07.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Team TG FF Team TG FF
D
Taby FK Taby FK
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
Vasalunds IF
10 Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF 6 2 2 2 7:12 -5 8 D
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
17.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
D
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
22.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
L
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
02.07.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
W
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
05.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
IK Frej IK Frej
D
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
Sandvikens IF
11 IK Frej IK Frej 6 2 1 3 9:6 3 7 D
IK Frej IK Frej
21.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gefle IF Gefle IF
L
Taby FK Taby FK
27.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
IK Frej IK Frej
W
IK Frej IK Frej
01.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
IFK Berga IFK Berga
L
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
05.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
IK Frej IK Frej
D
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
IK Frej IK Frej
Nyköping BIS
12 Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF 6 1 2 3 7:9 -2 5 D
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
L
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
17.06.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
IK Frej IK Frej
L
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
21.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
D
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
L
Team TG FF Team TG FF
01.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
IFK Luleaa
13 Karlstad BK Karlstad BK 6 1 2 3 7:9 -2 5 L
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
21.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
W
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
27.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
L
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
30.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
L
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
05.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
D
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
Team TG FF
14 IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa 6 1 0 5 5:13 -8 3 L
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
17.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
L
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
21.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
L
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
01.07.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Gefle IF Gefle IF
W
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
05.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
D
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
IK Frej IK Frej
Karlslunds IF
15 Nyköping BIS Nyköping BIS 6 0 1 5 6:23 -17 1 D
Nyköping BIS Nyköping BIS
17.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Örebro Syrianska BK Örebro Syrianska BK
L
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
21.06.20 7 : 1 Verlieren
Nyköping BIS Nyköping BIS
L
Nyköping BIS Nyköping BIS
27.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
01.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Nyköping BIS Nyköping BIS
L
Nyköping BIS Nyköping BIS
05.07.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
IK Frej
16 IFK Berga IFK Berga 6 0 0 6 4:17 -13 0 L
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
14.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
IFK Berga IFK Berga
L
IFK Berga IFK Berga
17.06.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Team TG FF Team TG FF
21.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
IFK Berga IFK Berga
L
IFK Berga IFK Berga
27.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
L
IK Frej IK Frej
01.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
IFK Berga IFK Berga
IF Sylvia
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr