Damallsvenskan
Schweden

Damallsvenskan

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Damallsvenskan
1 Linkopings FC Linkopings FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6 W
Linkopings FC Linkopings FC
27.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Vaxjo DFF Vaxjo DFF
W
Vittsjo Gik Vittsjo Gik
05.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Linkopings FC Linkopings FC
Djurgaardens IF
2 FC Rosengard FC Rosengard 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
FC Rosengard FC Rosengard
27.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Vittsjo Gik Vittsjo Gik
W
Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF
04.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Rosengard FC Rosengard
Eskilstuna United DFF
3 KIF Örebro KIF Örebro 3 1 2 0 6:4 2 5 D
KIF Örebro KIF Örebro
27.06.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Eskilstuna United DFF Eskilstuna United DFF
D
Pitea IF Pitea IF
05.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KIF Örebro KIF Örebro
W
Umea IK Umea IK
08.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
KIF Örebro KIF Örebro
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
4 Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC 2 1 1 0 6:2 4 4 W
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
28.06.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF
D
Eskilstuna United DFF Eskilstuna United DFF
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
Vaxjo DFF
5 IK Uppsala IK Uppsala 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 W
IK Uppsala IK Uppsala
27.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Djurgaardens IF Djurgaardens IF
D
Vaxjo DFF Vaxjo DFF
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IK Uppsala IK Uppsala
Pitea IF
6 Pitea IF Pitea IF 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 W
Umea IK Umea IK
27.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Pitea IF Pitea IF
D
Pitea IF Pitea IF
05.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KIF Örebro KIF Örebro
Umea IK
7 Eskilstuna United DFF Eskilstuna United DFF 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 D
KIF Örebro KIF Örebro
27.06.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Eskilstuna United DFF Eskilstuna United DFF
D
Eskilstuna United DFF Eskilstuna United DFF
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
FC Rosengard
8 Djurgaardens IF Djurgaardens IF 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
IK Uppsala IK Uppsala
27.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Djurgaardens IF Djurgaardens IF
D
Djurgaardens IF Djurgaardens IF
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Umea IK Umea IK
Linkopings FC
9 Umea IK Umea IK 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1 L
Umea IK Umea IK
27.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Pitea IF Pitea IF
D
Djurgaardens IF Djurgaardens IF
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Umea IK Umea IK
08.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
KIF Örebro KIF Örebro
Pitea IF
10 Vaxjo DFF Vaxjo DFF 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 L
Linkopings FC Linkopings FC
27.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Vaxjo DFF Vaxjo DFF
D
Vaxjo DFF Vaxjo DFF
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IK Uppsala IK Uppsala
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
11 Vittsjo Gik Vittsjo Gik 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
FC Rosengard FC Rosengard
27.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Vittsjo Gik Vittsjo Gik
L
Vittsjo Gik Vittsjo Gik
05.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Linkopings FC Linkopings FC
Kristianstads DFF
12 Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 L
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
28.06.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF
L
Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF
04.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Rosengard FC Rosengard
Vittsjo Gik
Champions League
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr