2. Div, Västra Götaland
Schweden

2. Div, Västra Götaland

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland
1 Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF 9 6 1 2 15:6 9 19 W
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
22.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
L
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
29.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Onsala BK Onsala BK
L
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
05.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
D
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
W
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Rosengard Rosengard
Olympic
2 IFK Malmo IFK Malmo 9 6 1 2 13:5 8 19 W
Vinbergs Vinbergs
29.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
W
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Onsala BK Onsala BK
W
Ullareds Ullareds
12.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
W
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Västra Frölunda IF Västra Frölunda IF
W
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
Assyriska BK
3 Västra Frölunda IF Västra Frölunda IF 9 5 2 2 21:8 13 17 W
Västra Frölunda IF Västra Frölunda IF
29.08.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
W
Olympic Olympic
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Västra Frölunda IF Västra Frölunda IF
D
Västra Frölunda IF Västra Frölunda IF
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rosengard Rosengard
L
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
16.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Västra Frölunda IF Västra Frölunda IF
W
Västra Frölunda IF Västra Frölunda IF
19.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Vinbergs Vinbergs
Eslovs BK
4 Onsala BK Onsala BK 9 4 2 3 19:16 3 14 W
Onsala BK Onsala BK
22.08.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
W
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
29.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Onsala BK Onsala BK
L
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
05.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Onsala BK Onsala BK
W
Onsala BK Onsala BK
12.09.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
D
Onsala BK Onsala BK
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Olympic Olympic
Varbergs GIF FK
5 Olympic Olympic 9 4 2 3 15:12 3 14 W
Olympic Olympic
23.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
D
IS Halmia IS Halmia
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Olympic Olympic
L
Olympic Olympic
05.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Västra Frölunda IF Västra Frölunda IF
L
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
13.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Olympic Olympic
D
Onsala BK Onsala BK
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Olympic Olympic
Ängelholms FF
6 Vinbergs Vinbergs 9 4 1 4 16:19 -3 13 L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
22.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Vinbergs Vinbergs
L
Vinbergs Vinbergs
29.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
W
Vinbergs Vinbergs
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Ullareds Ullareds
W
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Vinbergs Vinbergs
L
Västra Frölunda IF Västra Frölunda IF
19.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Vinbergs Vinbergs
IS Halmia
7 Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK 9 3 3 3 18:17 1 12 D
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
20.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IS Halmia IS Halmia
L
Västra Frölunda IF Västra Frölunda IF
29.08.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
W
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
03.09.20 8 : 1 Gewinnt
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
D
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
L
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
18.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
Onsala BK
8 Ullareds Ullareds 9 4 0 5 12:13 -1 12 L
Rosengard Rosengard
22.08.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Ullareds Ullareds
W
Ullareds Ullareds
29.08.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
Vinbergs Vinbergs
06.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Ullareds Ullareds
L
Ullareds Ullareds
12.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
W
IS Halmia IS Halmia
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Ullareds Ullareds
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
9 Assyriska BK Assyriska BK 9 4 0 5 15:20 -5 12 L
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
22.08.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Västra Frölunda IF Västra Frölunda IF
L
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
30.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
W
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
L
Onsala BK Onsala BK
12.09.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
W
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
18.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
IFK Malmo
10 Rosengard Rosengard 9 2 5 2 12:12 1 11 W
Rosengard Rosengard
22.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Ullareds Ullareds
W
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
29.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Rosengard Rosengard
D
Rosengard Rosengard
05.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
IS Halmia IS Halmia
D
Västra Frölunda IF Västra Frölunda IF
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rosengard Rosengard
L
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF
19.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Rosengard Rosengard
KSF Prespa Birlik
11 Eslovs BK Eslovs BK 9 3 2 4 14:23 -9 11 W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
22.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Vinbergs Vinbergs
L
Ullareds Ullareds
29.08.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
W
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
D
IS Halmia IS Halmia
10.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
20.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
Västra Frölunda IF
12 IS Halmia IS Halmia 9 2 4 3 14:15 -1 10 D
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
20.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IS Halmia IS Halmia
D
IS Halmia IS Halmia
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Olympic Olympic
D
Rosengard Rosengard
05.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
IS Halmia IS Halmia
D
IS Halmia IS Halmia
10.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
L
IS Halmia IS Halmia
20.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Ullareds Ullareds
Vinbergs
13 KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik 9 3 0 6 12:25 -13 9 L
Onsala BK Onsala BK
22.08.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
W
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
30.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
L
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
03.09.20 8 : 1 Verlieren
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
W
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
13.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Olympic Olympic
W
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
Rosengard
14 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 9 1 1 7 7:12 -5 4 L
Olympic Olympic
23.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
L
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
29.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Rosengard Rosengard
L
Eslovs BK Eslovs BK
04.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
L
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Vinbergs Vinbergs
L
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Malmo IFK Malmo
Ullareds
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr