2. Div, Södra Svealand
Schweden

2. Div, Södra Svealand

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2nd Div, Sodra Svealand
1 Tyresö FF Tyresö FF 2 2 0 0 7:3 4 6 W
Tyresö FF Tyresö FF
23.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
W
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
27.06.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Tyresö FF Tyresö FF
Arameiska-Syrianska
2 Assyriska FF Assyriska FF 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 W
Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
14.06.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Aatvidaberg FF Aatvidaberg FF
D
Newroz FC Newroz FC
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
IFK Kumla FK
3 Vagnhärads SK Vagnhärads SK 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 D
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vagnhärads SK Vagnhärads SK
W
Vagnhärads SK Vagnhärads SK
27.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
FC Gute
4 BK Forward BK Forward 2 1 1 0 5:4 1 4 W
BK Forward BK Forward
14.06.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Newroz FC Newroz FC
D
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
BK Forward BK Forward
Aatvidaberg FF
5 Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Värmbols FC Värmbols FC
14.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
D
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
BK Forward BK Forward
Tyresö FF
6 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vagnhärads SK Vagnhärads SK
Rynninge IK
7 Aatvidaberg FF Aatvidaberg FF 2 1 0 1 5:5 -3 3 L
Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
14.06.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Aatvidaberg FF Aatvidaberg FF
W
Aatvidaberg FF Aatvidaberg FF
27.06.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
IFK Kumla FK IFK Kumla FK
BK Forward
8 Värmbols FC Värmbols FC 2 1 0 1 4:4 -1 3 L
Värmbols FC Värmbols FC
14.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
W
Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
27.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Värmbols FC Värmbols FC
Newroz FC
9 Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3 W
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
14.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
D
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
Huddinge IF
10 IFK Kumla FK IFK Kumla FK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 W
IFK Kumla FK IFK Kumla FK
14.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Gute FC Gute
L
Aatvidaberg FF Aatvidaberg FF
27.06.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Kumla FK IFK Kumla FK
Assyriska FF
11 Newroz FC Newroz FC 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
BK Forward BK Forward
14.06.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Newroz FC Newroz FC
D
Newroz FC Newroz FC
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
Värmbols FC
12 Huddinge IF Huddinge IF 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 L
Tyresö FF Tyresö FF
23.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
L
Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
27.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Värmbols FC Värmbols FC
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
13 FC Gute FC Gute 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 L
IFK Kumla FK IFK Kumla FK
14.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Gute FC Gute
L
FC Gute FC Gute
28.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
Vagnhärads SK
14 Rynninge IK Rynninge IK 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 L
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
14.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
L
Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
27.06.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Tyresö FF Tyresö FF
IFK Eskilstuna
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr