2. Div, Östra Götaland
Schweden

2. Div, Östra Götaland

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland
1 Österlen FF Österlen FF 9 7 1 1 21:7 14 22 D
Österlen FF Österlen FF
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Berga Berga
W
Österlen FF Österlen FF
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
L
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
12.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Österlen FF Österlen FF
W
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
19.09.20 1 : 6 Gewinnt
Österlen FF Österlen FF
D
Österlen FF Österlen FF
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
IK Tord
2 Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF 10 5 2 3 20:15 5 17 W
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
L
Kristianstads FF Kristianstads FF
06.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
W
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
L
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
19.09.20 1 : 6 Verlieren
Österlen FF Österlen FF
W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
26.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
Rappe GOIF
3 Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF 9 5 1 3 14:11 3 16 D
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
04.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
L
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Asarums IF FK Asarums IF FK
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
24.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
Nosaby IF
4 Asarums IF FK Asarums IF FK 10 5 1 4 18:18 -2 16 W
Asarums IF FK Asarums IF FK
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Asarums IF FK Asarums IF FK
L
Asarums IF FK Asarums IF FK
13.09.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
L
Asarums IF FK Asarums IF FK
19.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Kristianstads FF Kristianstads FF
27.09.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Asarums IF FK Asarums IF FK
IFK Karlshamn
5 Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF 9 4 3 2 15:10 5 15 D
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
D
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
05.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
W
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
12.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Österlen FF Österlen FF
D
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Berga Berga
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
IFK Hassleholm
6 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 7 4 2 1 7:5 2 14 D
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
16.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
W
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Asarums IF FK Asarums IF FK
D
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IK Tord IK Tord
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
W
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
Kristianstads FF
7 Nosaby IF Nosaby IF 10 4 1 5 19:16 3 13 L
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
29.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
L
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
05.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
W
Asarums IF FK Asarums IF FK
13.09.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
L
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
19.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
D
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IK Tord IK Tord
Hassleholm IF
8 IK Tord IK Tord 10 3 4 3 17:15 2 13 D
Berga Berga
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
IK Tord IK Tord
D
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IK Tord IK Tord
L
IK Tord IK Tord
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
W
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Kristianstads FF Kristianstads FF
D
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IK Tord IK Tord
Österlen FF
9 IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm 9 4 1 4 16:14 2 13 L
IK Tord IK Tord
23.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
W
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
W
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
W
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
10.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Kristianstads FF Kristianstads FF
L
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
24.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
Dalstorps IF
10 Kristianstads FF Kristianstads FF 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 12 W
Kristianstads FF Kristianstads FF
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
L
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
10.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Kristianstads FF Kristianstads FF
L
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Kristianstads FF Kristianstads FF
D
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kristianstads FF Kristianstads FF
L
Kristianstads FF Kristianstads FF
27.09.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Asarums IF FK Asarums IF FK
Syrianska FC
11 Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF 9 2 3 4 16:18 -2 9 L
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
04.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
W
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
12.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
W
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
D
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kristianstads FF Kristianstads FF
D
Österlen FF Österlen FF
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
Husqvarna FF
12 Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla 9 3 0 6 9:14 -5 9 L
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
05.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Asarums IF FK Asarums IF FK
W
IK Tord IK Tord
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
W
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
D
Berga Berga
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
L
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
Almeboda-Linneryd
13 IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn 10 2 2 6 10:21 -11 8 L
Österlen FF Österlen FF
06.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
D
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Berga Berga
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
L
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
20.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
Asarums IF FK
14 Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd 9 1 2 6 10:22 -12 5 L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
22.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Österlen FF Österlen FF
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
29.08.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
D
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
05.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
L
Rappe GOIF Rappe GOIF
12.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
26.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
Ifo Bromolla
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr