2. Div, Norrland
Schweden

2. Div, Norrland

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2nd Div, Norrland
1 Piteå IF Piteå IF 10 7 2 1 23:9 14 23 W
Piteå IF Piteå IF
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Stode IF Stode IF
L
Skellefteå FF Skellefteå FF
03.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Piteå IF Piteå IF
W
Piteå IF Piteå IF
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
W
Piteå IF Piteå IF
20.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Umea IK Umea IK
D
Bodens BK Bodens BK
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Piteå IF Piteå IF
Moron BK
2 Bodens BK Bodens BK 10 7 2 1 20:8 12 23 W
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Bodens BK Bodens BK
W
Bodens BK Bodens BK
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Umea IK Umea IK
D
Timra Timra
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Bodens BK Bodens BK
W
Sandviks IK Sandviks IK
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Bodens BK Bodens BK
D
Bodens BK Bodens BK
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Piteå IF Piteå IF
Ytterhogdals
3 IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund 10 6 1 3 29:16 13 19 W
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
30.08.20 9 : 1 Gewinnt
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Taftea Taftea
05.09.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
D
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stode IF Stode IF
L
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
19.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
L
Skellefteå FF Skellefteå FF
26.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
Timra
4 Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC 10 6 1 3 21:11 10 19 D
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
28.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
05.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Bodens BK Bodens BK
L
Piteå IF Piteå IF
12.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
W
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
W
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
26.09.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Sandviks IK Sandviks IK
Gottne
5 Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals 10 6 1 3 21:11 10 19 W
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Gottne Gottne
W
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
05.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
D
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Stode IF Stode IF
L
Taftea Taftea
26.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
Bodens BK
6 Stode IF Stode IF 10 6 1 3 22:17 5 19 L
Piteå IF Piteå IF
30.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Stode IF Stode IF
W
Stode IF Stode IF
05.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Sandviks IK Sandviks IK
D
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stode IF Stode IF
L
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
19.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Stode IF Stode IF
W
Stode IF Stode IF
26.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Moron BK Moron BK
Notvikens IK
7 Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi 10 5 1 4 20:18 2 16 W
Moron BK Moron BK
29.08.20 1 : 6 Gewinnt
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
L
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
05.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
L
Gottne Gottne
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
W
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
19.09.20 5 : 4 Gewinnt
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Umea IK Umea IK
25.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
Skellefteå FF
8 Gottne Gottne 10 5 1 4 14:13 1 16 L
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
29.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Gottne Gottne
W
Umea IK Umea IK
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Gottne Gottne
W
Gottne Gottne
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
W
Gottne Gottne
19.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Taftea Taftea
L
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gottne Gottne
Friska Viljor FC
9 Skellefteå FF Skellefteå FF 10 5 1 4 8:11 -3 16 W
Skellefteå FF Skellefteå FF
03.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Piteå IF Piteå IF
D
Timra Timra
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Skellefteå FF Skellefteå FF
W
Sandviks IK Sandviks IK
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Skellefteå FF Skellefteå FF
W
Moron BK Moron BK
18.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Skellefteå FF Skellefteå FF
W
Skellefteå FF Skellefteå FF
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
Umea FC Akademi
10 Notvikens IK Notvikens IK 10 3 2 5 14:26 -12 11 L
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
30.08.20 9 : 1 Verlieren
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Moron BK Moron BK
D
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
L
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
19.09.20 5 : 4 Verlieren
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gottne Gottne
Stode IF
11 Sandviks IK Sandviks IK 10 2 1 7 8:17 -9 7 W
Sandviks IK Sandviks IK
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Taftea Taftea
L
Stode IF Stode IF
05.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Sandviks IK Sandviks IK
L
Sandviks IK Sandviks IK
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Skellefteå FF Skellefteå FF
L
Sandviks IK Sandviks IK
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Bodens BK Bodens BK
L
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
26.09.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
Sandviks IK Sandviks IK
IFK Ostersund
12 Taftea Taftea 10 2 1 7 17:27 -10 7 L
Sandviks IK Sandviks IK
29.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Taftea Taftea
L
Taftea Taftea
05.09.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
W
Moron BK Moron BK
12.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Taftea Taftea
L
Gottne Gottne
19.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Taftea Taftea
W
Taftea Taftea
26.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
Umea IK
13 Umea IK Umea IK 10 1 1 8 13:25 -12 4 D
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
28.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Umea IK Umea IK
05.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Gottne Gottne
L
Bodens BK Bodens BK
12.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Piteå IF Piteå IF
20.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Umea IK Umea IK
L
Umea IK Umea IK
25.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
Taftea
14 Moron BK Moron BK 10 1 0 9 8:29 -21 3 L
Moron BK Moron BK
29.08.20 1 : 6 Verlieren
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
L
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
05.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Moron BK Moron BK
L
Moron BK Moron BK
12.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Taftea Taftea
L
Moron BK Moron BK
18.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Skellefteå FF Skellefteå FF
L
Stode IF Stode IF
26.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Moron BK Moron BK
Piteå IF
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr