2. Div, Norra Svealand
Schweden

2. Div, Norra Svealand

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2nd Div, Norra Svealand
1 Hudiksvalls ABK Hudiksvalls ABK 10 8 1 1 26:11 15 25 D
Hudiksvalls ABK Hudiksvalls ABK
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
L
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
05.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Hudiksvalls ABK Hudiksvalls ABK
W
Hudiksvalls ABK Hudiksvalls ABK
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
W
Hudiksvalls ABK Hudiksvalls ABK
19.09.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
W
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Hudiksvalls ABK Hudiksvalls ABK
Stockholm Internazionale
2 Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK 10 6 4 0 20:3 17 22 D
Hudiksvalls ABK Hudiksvalls ABK
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
D
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
D
IFK Österakers FK IFK Österakers FK
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
D
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
Kungsangens IF
3 Enköpings SK Enköpings SK 10 7 1 2 21:10 11 22 W
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
29.08.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
W
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Hudiksvalls ABK Hudiksvalls ABK
L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
W
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
W
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
26.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
IFK Österakers FK IFK Österakers FK
IFK Stocksund
4 Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale 10 5 3 2 20:10 10 18 D
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
W
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
05.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
L
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Enskede IK Enskede IK
L
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
D
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
Hudiksvalls ABK
5 Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK 10 6 0 4 21:17 4 18 L
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
29.08.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
W
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
W
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
L
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
26.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Hudiksvalls ABK Hudiksvalls ABK
Fanna BK
6 VP Uppsala VP Uppsala 10 5 2 3 16:14 2 17 W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
29.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Enskede IK Enskede IK
D
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
19.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
W
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
IFK Österakers FK
7 Enskede IK Enskede IK 10 5 1 4 22:23 -1 16 L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
29.08.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Enskede IK Enskede IK
W
Enskede IK Enskede IK
05.09.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
IFK Österakers FK IFK Österakers FK
W
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Enskede IK Enskede IK
W
Lidingo Lidingo
19.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Enskede IK Enskede IK
W
Enskede IK Enskede IK
26.09.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Fanna BK Fanna BK
Fagersta Sodra IK
8 IFK Österakers FK IFK Österakers FK 10 5 1 4 17:19 -2 16 W
IFK Österakers FK IFK Österakers FK
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Enskede IK Enskede IK
05.09.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
IFK Österakers FK IFK Österakers FK
D
IFK Österakers FK IFK Österakers FK
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
W
IFK Österakers FK IFK Österakers FK
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
L
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
26.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Österakers FK IFK Österakers FK
VP Uppsala
9 Lidingo Lidingo 10 5 0 5 27:22 5 15 W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
29.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Lidingo Lidingo
L
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
05.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Lidingo Lidingo
W
Lidingo Lidingo
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
L
Lidingo Lidingo
19.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Enskede IK Enskede IK
W
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Lidingo Lidingo
Kvarnsvedens IK
10 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 10 3 2 5 14:16 -2 11 D
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
W
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Fanna BK Fanna BK
L
Lidingo Lidingo
12.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
W
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
W
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
Enköpings SK
11 Fanna BK Fanna BK 10 2 1 7 15:25 -10 7 L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
29.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Lidingo Lidingo
L
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
05.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Fanna BK Fanna BK
W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
12.09.20 5 : 4 Gewinnt
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
19.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
L
Enskede IK Enskede IK
26.09.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
Fanna BK Fanna BK
Skiljebo SK
12 Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK 10 1 2 7 8:15 -7 5 W
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
29.08.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
L
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
05.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
L
Hudiksvalls ABK Hudiksvalls ABK
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
L
IFK Österakers FK IFK Österakers FK
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
L
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
Lidingo
13 Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF 10 1 1 8 14:27 -13 4 L
IFK Österakers FK IFK Österakers FK
29.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
05.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
12.09.20 5 : 4 Verlieren
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
19.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
26.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Lidingo Lidingo
Karlbergs BK
14 Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK 10 1 1 8 8:37 -29 4 L
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
29.08.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
W
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
05.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Lidingo Lidingo
L
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
L
Hudiksvalls ABK Hudiksvalls ABK
19.09.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
L
Fagersta Sodra IK Fagersta Sodra IK
26.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
Enskede IK
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr