Tercera Division, Group 8
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 8

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
8
1 Zamora CF Zamora CF 28 23 4 1 63:15 48 73 D
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
05.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zamora CF Zamora CF
D
Becerril Becerril
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zamora CF Zamora CF
D
Zamora CF Zamora CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
L
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Zamora CF Zamora CF
W
Zamora CF Zamora CF
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Numancia II CD Numancia II
2 Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 29 23 1 5 57:20 37 70 W
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
W
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
W
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
23.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
La Baneza La Baneza
W
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
W
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
3 Arandina CF Arandina CF 28 18 5 5 44:17 27 59 W
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
02.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Arandina CF Arandina CF
W
Arandina CF Arandina CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
D
C.D. Atletico Tordesillas C.D. Atletico Tordesillas
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Arandina CF Arandina CF
W
Arandina CF Arandina CF
01.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Salamanca II Salamanca II
W
SD Almazán SD Almazán
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Arandina CF Arandina CF
4 CD Numancia II CD Numancia II 28 17 6 5 51:18 33 57 W
CD Numancia II CD Numancia II
01.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Becerril Becerril
W
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
08.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Numancia II CD Numancia II
W
CD Numancia II CD Numancia II
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
L
Zamora CF Zamora CF
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Numancia II CD Numancia II
D
CD Numancia II CD Numancia II
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Mirandes II Mirandes II
5 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 29 16 7 6 45:21 24 55 W
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD La Granja CD La Granja
D
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
L
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
22.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
L
La Baneza La Baneza
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
L
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
07.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
6 Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico 28 15 6 7 40:18 22 51 W
C.D. Atletico Tordesillas C.D. Atletico Tordesillas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
W
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
16.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Salamanca II Salamanca II
W
SD Almazán SD Almazán
22.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
L
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
W
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
7 Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga 28 15 5 8 46:26 20 50 L
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
08.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD Numancia II CD Numancia II
D
Zamora CF Zamora CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
W
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Mirandes II Mirandes II
L
Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
W
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
07.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
CD La Granja CD La Granja
8 Salamanca II Salamanca II 29 12 6 11 37:39 -2 42 D
Salamanca II Salamanca II
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
La Baneza La Baneza
L
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
16.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Salamanca II Salamanca II
L
Salamanca II Salamanca II
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
L
Arandina CF Arandina CF
01.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Salamanca II Salamanca II
W
Salamanca II Salamanca II
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
C.D. Atletico Tordesillas C.D. Atletico Tordesillas
9 Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF 27 12 5 10 30:28 2 41 W
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
02.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
L
CD Numancia II CD Numancia II
15.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
W
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Zamora CF Zamora CF
D
Mirandes II Mirandes II
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
L
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino
10 SD Almazán SD Almazán 28 10 8 10 36:35 1 38 W
SD Almazán SD Almazán
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
D
La Baneza La Baneza
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SD Almazán SD Almazán
L
SD Almazán SD Almazán
22.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
W
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SD Almazán SD Almazán
L
SD Almazán SD Almazán
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Arandina CF Arandina CF
11 Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F. 29 10 6 13 36:39 -3 36 W
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino
W
CD La Granja CD La Granja
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
W
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
W
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
01.03.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
W
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
La Baneza La Baneza
12 Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones 29 10 5 14 40:50 -10 35 D
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Mirandes II Mirandes II
W
Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
W
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD La Granja CD La Granja
W
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
L
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
07.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
13 CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa 29 10 4 15 26:33 -7 34 L
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
D
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
L
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
L
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
L
Becerril Becerril
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
14 Becerril Becerril 28 9 5 14 30:46 -16 32 D
Becerril Becerril
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zamora CF Zamora CF
W
Mirandes II Mirandes II
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Becerril Becerril
W
Becerril Becerril
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino
W
CD La Granja CD La Granja
29.02.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Becerril Becerril
W
Becerril Becerril
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
15 UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta 29 8 8 13 24:32 -8 32 L
SD Almazán SD Almazán
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
L
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
W
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
L
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
01.03.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
W
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
16 Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino 29 9 3 17 33:54 -21 30 L
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
09.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino
L
Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
L
Becerril Becerril
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino
W
Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
W
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino
17 C.D. Atletico Tordesillas C.D. Atletico Tordesillas 28 5 10 13 27:40 -13 25 D
La Baneza La Baneza
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
C.D. Atletico Tordesillas C.D. Atletico Tordesillas
L
C.D. Atletico Tordesillas C.D. Atletico Tordesillas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico
D
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
15.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
C.D. Atletico Tordesillas C.D. Atletico Tordesillas
D
C.D. Atletico Tordesillas C.D. Atletico Tordesillas
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Arandina CF Arandina CF
L
Salamanca II Salamanca II
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
C.D. Atletico Tordesillas C.D. Atletico Tordesillas
18 La Baneza La Baneza 29 5 6 18 20:56 -36 21 D
Salamanca II Salamanca II
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
La Baneza La Baneza
D
La Baneza La Baneza
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SD Almazán SD Almazán
L
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
23.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
La Baneza La Baneza
W
La Baneza La Baneza
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
L
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
La Baneza La Baneza
19 Mirandes II Mirandes II 29 3 11 15 24:54 -30 20 D
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Mirandes II Mirandes II
L
Mirandes II Mirandes II
15.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Becerril Becerril
L
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
22.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Mirandes II Mirandes II
D
Mirandes II Mirandes II
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
D
CD Numancia II CD Numancia II
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Mirandes II Mirandes II
20 CA Bembibre CA Bembibre 28 4 7 17 17:40 -23 19 L
Arandina CF Arandina CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
D
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
15.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
C.D. Atletico Tordesillas C.D. Atletico Tordesillas
W
Salamanca II Salamanca II
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
L
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SD Almazán SD Almazán
L
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
21 CD La Granja CD La Granja 29 4 4 21 25:70 -45 16 L
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD La Granja CD La Granja
L
CD La Granja CD La Granja
15.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Real Burgos C.F. Real Burgos C.F.
L
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
22.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD La Granja CD La Granja
L
CD La Granja CD La Granja
29.02.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Becerril Becerril
L
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
07.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
CD La Granja CD La Granja
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr