Tercera Division, Group 7
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 7

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
7
1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 28 16 5 7 44:22 22 53 L
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
09.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
L
Leganes II Leganes II
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
W
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
L
AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
L
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
2 AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve 28 14 5 9 43:35 8 47 D
AD Alcorcón II AD Alcorcón II
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve
D
AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto
D
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve
W
AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
W
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve
3 AD Alcorcón II AD Alcorcón II 28 12 11 5 40:26 14 47 D
AD Alcorcón II AD Alcorcón II
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve
D
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Alcorcón II AD Alcorcón II
D
AD Alcorcón II AD Alcorcón II
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Flat Earth Flat Earth
L
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AD Alcorcón II AD Alcorcón II
D
AD Alcorcón II AD Alcorcón II
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AD Parla AD Parla
4 RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá 28 13 6 9 41:32 9 45 W
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
09.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Mostoles Mostoles
L
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
W
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
23.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
L
Fútbol Alcobendas Sport Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
29.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
W
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
5 CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas 28 12 7 9 30:27 3 43 L
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas
W
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
L
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas
23.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Mostoles Mostoles
W
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas
D
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Fútbol Alcobendas Sport Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
6 Leganes II Leganes II 28 11 9 8 49:41 8 42 L
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Leganes II Leganes II
W
Leganes II Leganes II
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
D
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
23.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Leganes II Leganes II
L
Leganes II Leganes II
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
AD Torrejón CF AD Torrejón CF
D
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Leganes II Leganes II
7 Mostoles Mostoles 28 12 6 10 42:36 6 42 L
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
09.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Mostoles Mostoles
W
Mostoles Mostoles
16.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
W
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Mostoles Mostoles
W
Mostoles Mostoles
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AD Parla AD Parla
D
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Mostoles Mostoles
8 Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon 28 11 7 10 36:38 -2 40 W
AD Parla AD Parla
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
D
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Alcorcón II AD Alcorcón II
W
Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
L
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
01.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
W
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
9 Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II 28 10 9 9 47:44 3 39 L
AD Torrejón CF AD Torrejón CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
D
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
L
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
23.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
L
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas
D
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Mostoles Mostoles
10 Flat Earth Flat Earth 28 11 9 8 36:34 2 39 D
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Flat Earth Flat Earth
W
Flat Earth Flat Earth
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AD Parla AD Parla
D
AD Alcorcón II AD Alcorcón II
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Flat Earth Flat Earth
D
Flat Earth Flat Earth
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto
L
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
08.03.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Flat Earth Flat Earth
11 DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana 28 11 5 12 42:46 -4 38 W
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
W
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
L
AD Torrejón CF AD Torrejón CF
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
D
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
L
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
12 RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel 28 9 9 10 32:32 -2 36 W
Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
W
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
L
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
23.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
W
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
D
AD Torrejón CF AD Torrejón CF
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
13 Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto 28 8 11 9 40:38 2 35 L
Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto
09.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
D
AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto
L
Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto
23.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
D
Flat Earth Flat Earth
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto
W
Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
14 AD Torrejón CF AD Torrejón CF 28 9 8 11 27:32 -5 35 W
AD Torrejón CF AD Torrejón CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
D
Fútbol Alcobendas Sport Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Torrejón CF AD Torrejón CF
W
AD Torrejón CF AD Torrejón CF
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
W
Leganes II Leganes II
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
AD Torrejón CF AD Torrejón CF
D
AD Torrejón CF AD Torrejón CF
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
15 CD El Alamo CD El Alamo 28 9 7 12 36:42 -6 34 L
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
09.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Fútbol Alcobendas Sport Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
L
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
D
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
23.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Leganes II Leganes II
L
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
L
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
08.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve
16 ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz 28 8 10 10 29:37 -8 34 D
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Flat Earth Flat Earth
L
Mostoles Mostoles
16.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
L
AD Parla AD Parla
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
W
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AD Alcorcón II AD Alcorcón II
L
Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
17 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares 28 8 9 11 38:42 -4 33 W
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Leganes II Leganes II
L
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
D
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve
W
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
W
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
08.03.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Flat Earth Flat Earth
18 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 28 8 9 11 35:38 -3 33 W
CD El Alamo CD El Alamo
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Fútbol Alcobendas Sport Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
D
Fútbol Alcobendas Sport Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Torrejón CF AD Torrejón CF
W
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Fútbol Alcobendas Sport Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
W
Fútbol Alcobendas Sport Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
29.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
D
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Fútbol Alcobendas Sport Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
19 AD Parla AD Parla 28 4 10 14 30:50 -20 22 L
AD Parla AD Parla
09.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
L
Flat Earth Flat Earth
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AD Parla AD Parla
W
AD Parla AD Parla
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
L
Mostoles Mostoles
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AD Parla AD Parla
D
AD Alcorcón II AD Alcorcón II
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AD Parla AD Parla
20 SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres 28 3 10 15 16:41 -25 19 W
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas
D
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
L
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Fútbol Alcobendas Sport Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
D
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
D
SAD Villaverde San Andres SAD Villaverde San Andres
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Leganes II Leganes II
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr