Tercera Division, Group 6
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 6

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
6
1 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 28 19 8 1 55:14 41 65 W
CD Roda CD Roda
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
W
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
16.02.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
D
Paterna CF Paterna CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
D
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Novelda CF Novelda CF
L
Acero Acero
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
2 UD Alzira UD Alzira 28 15 9 4 36:21 15 54 W
Acero Acero
08.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Alzira UD Alzira
W
UD Alzira UD Alzira
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Hercules II Hercules II
W
Villarreal III Villarreal III
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Alzira UD Alzira
W
UD Alzira UD Alzira
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
W
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Alzira UD Alzira
3 Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE 28 15 5 8 40:22 18 50 D
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
W
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
D
CD Roda CD Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
W
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
W
Paterna CF Paterna CF
08.03.20 1 : 6 Gewinnt
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
4 Villarreal III Villarreal III 28 13 9 6 46:29 17 48 L
Villarreal III Villarreal III
08.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD Eldense CD Eldense
W
Sylla Sylla
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Villarreal III Villarreal III
L
Villarreal III Villarreal III
22.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
UD Alzira UD Alzira
W
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
29.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Villarreal III Villarreal III
W
Villarreal III Villarreal III
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
5 Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante 28 13 9 6 49:33 16 48 D
Paterna CF Paterna CF
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
L
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Novelda CF Novelda CF
D
Acero Acero
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
L
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hercules II Hercules II
L
Villarreal III Villarreal III
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
6 Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino 28 10 10 8 35:28 7 40 D
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
W
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Roda CD Roda
W
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
W
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Paterna CF Paterna CF
D
Novelda CF Novelda CF
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
7 Recambios Colon Recambios Colon 28 11 7 10 34:32 2 40 L
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
L
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
D
FC Jove Español San Vicente FC Jove Español San Vicente
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
W
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Roda CD Roda
D
CD Eldense CD Eldense
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
8 CD Eldense CD Eldense 28 11 7 10 36:27 9 40 W
Villarreal III Villarreal III
08.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Eldense CD Eldense
L
CD Eldense CD Eldense
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
W
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CD Eldense CD Eldense
W
CD Eldense CD Eldense
01.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Jove Español San Vicente FC Jove Español San Vicente
D
CD Eldense CD Eldense
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
9 Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa 28 10 9 9 30:29 1 39 W
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Jove Español San Vicente FC Jove Español San Vicente
W
CD Eldense CD Eldense
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
D
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sylla Sylla
L
UD Alzira UD Alzira
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
W
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
10 Novelda CF Novelda CF 28 10 9 9 35:33 2 39 W
Novelda CF Novelda CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
W
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Novelda CF Novelda CF
W
Novelda CF Novelda CF
23.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Beniganim UD Beniganim
D
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Novelda CF Novelda CF
D
Novelda CF Novelda CF
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
11 CD Roda CD Roda 28 10 8 10 32:41 -9 38 L
CD Roda CD Roda
09.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
L
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
16.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CD Roda CD Roda
D
CD Roda CD Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
L
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Roda CD Roda
L
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
08.03.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
CD Roda CD Roda
12 FC Jove Español San Vicente FC Jove Español San Vicente 28 10 8 10 37:34 3 38 L
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Jove Español San Vicente FC Jove Español San Vicente
D
FC Jove Español San Vicente FC Jove Español San Vicente
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
D
FC Jove Español San Vicente FC Jove Español San Vicente
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
L
CD Eldense CD Eldense
01.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Jove Español San Vicente FC Jove Español San Vicente
W
FC Jove Español San Vicente FC Jove Español San Vicente
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Sylla Sylla
13 Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo 28 8 10 10 25:36 -11 34 W
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Recambios Colon Recambios Colon
D
FC Jove Español San Vicente FC Jove Español San Vicente
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
L
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
CD Eldense CD Eldense
D
Sylla Sylla
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
L
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
08.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
UD Alzira UD Alzira
14 Hercules II Hercules II 28 8 8 12 27:28 -1 32 D
Hercules II Hercules II
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sylla Sylla
L
UD Alzira UD Alzira
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Hercules II Hercules II
D
Hercules II Hercules II
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
W
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hercules II Hercules II
W
Hercules II Hercules II
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Beniganim UD Beniganim
15 Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 28 7 9 12 26:32 -6 30 L
Novelda CF Novelda CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
D
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Acero Acero
D
Hercules II Hercules II
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
L
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
29.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Villarreal III Villarreal III
L
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
16 Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF 28 8 5 15 37:54 -17 29 W
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
UD Beniganim UD Beniganim
L
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
16.02.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
L
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
L
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
29.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
W
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
08.03.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Roda CD Roda
17 Paterna CF Paterna CF 28 6 11 11 26:37 -11 29 D
Paterna CF Paterna CF
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
W
UD Beniganim UD Beniganim
15.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Paterna CF Paterna CF
D
Paterna CF Paterna CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
L
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
01.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Paterna CF Paterna CF
L
Paterna CF Paterna CF
08.03.20 1 : 6 Verlieren
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
18 Acero Acero 28 6 8 14 24:35 -11 26 L
Acero Acero
08.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
UD Alzira UD Alzira
D
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Acero Acero
D
Acero Acero
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Intercity Alicante Intercity Alicante
L
UD Beniganim UD Beniganim
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Acero Acero
W
Acero Acero
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
19 Sylla Sylla 28 5 10 13 20:39 -19 25 D
Hercules II Hercules II
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sylla Sylla
L
Sylla Sylla
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Villarreal III Villarreal III
D
Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sylla Sylla
D
Sylla Sylla
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
L
FC Jove Español San Vicente FC Jove Español San Vicente
08.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Sylla Sylla
20 UD Beniganim UD Beniganim 28 5 1 22 20:66 -46 16 L
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
UD Beniganim UD Beniganim
L
UD Beniganim UD Beniganim
15.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Paterna CF Paterna CF
L
Novelda CF Novelda CF
23.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
UD Beniganim UD Beniganim
W
UD Beniganim UD Beniganim
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Acero Acero
L
Hercules II Hercules II
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
UD Beniganim UD Beniganim
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr