Tercera Division, Group 2
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2
1 CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 28 17 11 0 44:12 32 62 W
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
W
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Colunga CD Colunga
D
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
D
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Siero Club Siero
D
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
2 UD Llanera UD Llanera 28 18 5 5 48:26 22 59 W
UD Llanera UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Union Ceares Union Ceares
W
CD Praviano CD Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Llanera UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera UD Llanera
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Urraca CF Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
08.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
UD Llanera UD Llanera
D
UD Llanera UD Llanera
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Condal Club Condal Club
3 CD Covadonga CD Covadonga 28 16 9 3 65:33 32 57 W
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
D
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
W
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
01.03.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
D
SD Lenense SD Lenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
D
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
4 Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 28 16 8 4 54:21 33 56 L
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
W
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
23.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Condal Club Condal Club
W
CD Colunga CD Colunga
01.03.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
W
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
D
Club Siero Club Siero
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
5 CD Tuilla CD Tuilla 28 16 7 5 42:25 17 55 W
CD Llanes CD Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
D
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
L
Condal Club Condal Club
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
L
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
D
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
6 CD Llanes CD Llanes 28 14 6 8 47:30 17 48 L
CD Llanes CD Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
D
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Llanes CD Llanes
W
CD Llanes CD Llanes
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SD Lenense SD Lenense
W
Navarro CF Navarro CF
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Llanes CD Llanes
D
Real Aviles Real Aviles
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Llanes CD Llanes
7 Urraca CF Urraca CF 28 11 8 9 33:25 8 41 W
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Urraca CF Urraca CF
W
Urraca CF Urraca CF
23.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Siero Club Siero
L
UD Llanera UD Llanera
29.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Urraca CF Urraca CF
L
Urraca CF Urraca CF
07.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
D
Urraca CF Urraca CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Navarro CF Navarro CF
8 UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial 28 10 9 9 42:36 6 39 W
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
D
SD Lenense SD Lenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
D
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Navarro CF Navarro CF
D
Union Ceares Union Ceares
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
D
CD Colunga CD Colunga
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
9 L Entregu CF L Entregu CF 28 10 4 14 26:36 -10 34 D
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Navarro CF Navarro CF
W
Union Ceares Union Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
D
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Praviano CD Praviano
W
Urraca CF Urraca CF
07.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
D
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
10 Condal Club Condal Club 28 7 12 9 29:36 -7 33 L
CD Colunga CD Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Condal Club Condal Club
L
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
23.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Condal Club Condal Club
W
Condal Club Condal Club
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
D
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Condal Club Condal Club
D
UD Llanera UD Llanera
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Condal Club Condal Club
11 CD Praviano CD Praviano 28 8 8 12 37:42 -5 32 W
Club Siero Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
CD Praviano CD Praviano
L
CD Praviano CD Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
UD Llanera UD Llanera
D
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Praviano CD Praviano
L
CD Praviano CD Praviano
08.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Real Aviles Real Aviles
D
CD Praviano CD Praviano
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Union Ceares Union Ceares
12 CD Mosconia CD Mosconia 28 7 10 11 29:33 -4 31 L
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Urraca CF Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
D
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
W
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Colunga CD Colunga
D
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
13 Navarro CF Navarro CF 28 8 7 13 26:35 -9 31 D
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Navarro CF Navarro CF
D
Navarro CF Navarro CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Aviles Real Aviles
D
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Navarro CF Navarro CF
L
Navarro CF Navarro CF
08.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CD Llanes CD Llanes
D
Urraca CF Urraca CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Navarro CF Navarro CF
14 SD Lenense SD Lenense 28 6 11 11 28:48 -20 29 D
Real Aviles Real Aviles
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SD Lenense SD Lenense
D
SD Lenense SD Lenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
L
CD Llanes CD Llanes
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SD Lenense SD Lenense
D
SD Lenense SD Lenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
D
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SD Lenense SD Lenense
15 Union Ceares Union Ceares 28 6 9 13 28:37 -9 27 L
UD Llanera UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Union Ceares Union Ceares
L
Union Ceares Union Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
D
Real Aviles Real Aviles
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Union Ceares Union Ceares
D
Union Ceares Union Ceares
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
D
CD Praviano CD Praviano
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Union Ceares Union Ceares
16 CD Vallobin CD Vallobin 28 5 11 12 20:32 -12 26 L
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
L
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
D
Club Siero Club Siero
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
L
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
08.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
UD Llanera UD Llanera
D
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SD Lenense SD Lenense
17 Real Aviles Real Aviles 28 4 13 11 34:50 -16 25 D
Real Aviles Real Aviles
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SD Lenense SD Lenense
D
Navarro CF Navarro CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Aviles Real Aviles
D
Real Aviles Real Aviles
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Union Ceares Union Ceares
W
CD Praviano CD Praviano
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Aviles Real Aviles
D
Real Aviles Real Aviles
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Llanes CD Llanes
18 El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra 28 4 12 12 26:49 -23 24 L
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
D
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Llanes CD Llanes
L
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
01.03.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
D
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Condal Club Condal Club
D
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
19 CD Colunga CD Colunga 28 5 8 15 25:53 -28 23 W
CD Colunga CD Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Condal Club Condal Club
L
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Colunga CD Colunga
L
CD Colunga CD Colunga
01.03.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
L
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Colunga CD Colunga
D
CD Colunga CD Colunga
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
20 Club Siero Club Siero 28 2 12 14 25:49 -24 18 L
Club Siero Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
CD Praviano CD Praviano
L
Urraca CF Urraca CF
23.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Club Siero Club Siero
D
Club Siero Club Siero
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
D
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Siero Club Siero
D
Club Siero Club Siero
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr