Tercera Division, Group 2
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2
1 Lealtad Lealtad 28 17 11 0 44:12 32 62 W
Urraca CF Urraca CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Lealtad Lealtad
W
Lealtad Lealtad
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
W
Lealtad Lealtad
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Colunga Colunga
D
Mosconia Mosconia
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Lealtad Lealtad
D
Lealtad Lealtad
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Siero Club Siero
2 UD Llanera UD Llanera 28 18 5 5 48:26 22 59 W
SD Navarro SD Navarro
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Llanera UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
W
Praviano Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Llanera UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera UD Llanera
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Urraca CF Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
08.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
UD Llanera UD Llanera
3 CD Covadonga CD Covadonga 28 16 9 3 65:33 32 57 W
CD Condal CD Condal
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
W
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Caudal Caudal
D
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
W
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
01.03.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
El San Martin El San Martin
D
SD Lenense SD Lenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
4 Caudal Caudal 28 16 8 4 54:21 33 56 W
Caudal Caudal
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
L
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Caudal Caudal
W
Caudal Caudal
23.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Condal CD Condal
W
Colunga Colunga
01.03.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Caudal Caudal
W
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Caudal Caudal
5 CD Tuilla CD Tuilla 28 16 7 5 42:25 17 55 D
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Gijón Industrial UD Gijón Industrial
W
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
D
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
L
CD Condal CD Condal
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
L
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Caudal Caudal
6 Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes 28 14 6 8 47:30 17 48 L
Caudal Caudal
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
L
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
D
El San Martin El San Martin
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
W
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SD Lenense SD Lenense
W
SD Navarro SD Navarro
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
7 Urraca CF Urraca CF 28 11 8 9 33:25 8 41 L
Urraca CF Urraca CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Lealtad Lealtad
W
Mosconia Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Urraca CF Urraca CF
W
Urraca CF Urraca CF
23.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Siero Club Siero
L
UD Llanera UD Llanera
29.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Urraca CF Urraca CF
L
Urraca CF Urraca CF
07.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
8 UD Gijón Industrial UD Gijón Industrial 28 10 9 9 42:36 6 39 D
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Gijón Industrial UD Gijón Industrial
W
UD Gijón Industrial UD Gijón Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
El San Martin El San Martin
D
SD Lenense SD Lenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Gijón Industrial UD Gijón Industrial
D
UD Gijón Industrial UD Gijón Industrial
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SD Navarro SD Navarro
D
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UD Gijón Industrial UD Gijón Industrial
9 L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF 28 10 4 14 26:36 -10 34 L
SD Lenense SD Lenense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
D
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SD Navarro SD Navarro
W
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
D
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Praviano Praviano
W
Urraca CF Urraca CF
07.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
10 CD Condal CD Condal 28 7 12 9 29:36 -7 33 L
CD Condal CD Condal
09.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
L
Colunga Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CD Condal CD Condal
L
Caudal Caudal
23.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
CD Condal CD Condal
W
CD Condal CD Condal
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
D
El San Martin El San Martin
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Condal CD Condal
11 Praviano Praviano 28 8 8 12 37:42 -5 32 W
Praviano Praviano
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Mosconia Mosconia
W
Club Siero Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Praviano Praviano
L
Praviano Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
UD Llanera UD Llanera
D
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Praviano Praviano
L
Praviano Praviano
08.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Real Avilés Real Avilés
12 Mosconia Mosconia 28 7 10 11 29:33 -4 31 L
Praviano Praviano
08.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Mosconia Mosconia
L
Mosconia Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Urraca CF Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Mosconia Mosconia
D
Mosconia Mosconia
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Lealtad Lealtad
W
Mosconia Mosconia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Colunga Colunga
13 SD Navarro SD Navarro 28 8 7 13 26:35 -9 31 L
SD Navarro SD Navarro
09.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
UD Llanera UD Llanera
D
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SD Navarro SD Navarro
D
SD Navarro SD Navarro
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Avilés Real Avilés
D
UD Gijón Industrial UD Gijón Industrial
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SD Navarro SD Navarro
L
SD Navarro SD Navarro
08.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
14 SD Lenense SD Lenense 28 6 11 11 28:48 -20 29 W
SD Lenense SD Lenense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
D
Real Avilés Real Avilés
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SD Lenense SD Lenense
D
SD Lenense SD Lenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Gijón Industrial UD Gijón Industrial
L
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SD Lenense SD Lenense
D
SD Lenense SD Lenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
15 Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares 28 6 9 13 28:37 -9 27 D
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Siero Club Siero
L
UD Llanera UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
L
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
D
Real Avilés Real Avilés
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
D
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UD Gijón Industrial UD Gijón Industrial
16 CD Vallobin CD Vallobin 28 5 11 12 20:32 -12 26 W
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Colunga Colunga
L
Lealtad Lealtad
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
L
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Mosconia Mosconia
D
Club Siero Club Siero
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
L
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
08.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
UD Llanera UD Llanera
17 Real Avilés Real Avilés 28 4 13 11 34:50 -16 25 W
El San Martin El San Martin
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Avilés Real Avilés
D
Real Avilés Real Avilés
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SD Lenense SD Lenense
D
SD Navarro SD Navarro
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Real Avilés Real Avilés
D
Real Avilés Real Avilés
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
W
Praviano Praviano
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Avilés Real Avilés
18 El San Martin El San Martin 28 4 12 12 26:49 -23 24 L
El San Martin El San Martin
09.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Real Avilés Real Avilés
L
UD Gijón Industrial UD Gijón Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
El San Martin El San Martin
D
El San Martin El San Martin
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
L
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
01.03.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
El San Martin El San Martin
D
El San Martin El San Martin
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Condal CD Condal
19 Colunga Colunga 28 5 8 15 25:53 -28 23 L
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Colunga Colunga
W
Colunga Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Condal CD Condal
L
Lealtad Lealtad
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Colunga Colunga
L
Colunga Colunga
01.03.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Caudal Caudal
L
Mosconia Mosconia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Colunga Colunga
20 Club Siero Club Siero 28 2 12 14 25:49 -24 18 D
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Siero Club Siero
L
Club Siero Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Praviano Praviano
L
Urraca CF Urraca CF
23.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Club Siero Club Siero
D
Club Siero Club Siero
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
D
Lealtad Lealtad
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Siero Club Siero
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr