Tercera Division, Group 18
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 18

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
18
1 UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos 28 17 10 1 50:15 35 61 W
CD Guadalajara S.A.D. CD Guadalajara  S.A.D.
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
D
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Almansa UD Almansa
D
Albacete Balompié II Albacete Balompié II
23.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
W
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Puertollano Puertollano
W
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
08.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Illescas Illescas
2 CD Quintanar CD Quintanar 28 15 9 4 44:22 22 54 D
Villacanas Villacanas
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
D
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Guadalajara  S.A.D. CD Guadalajara S.A.D.
W
UD Almansa UD Almansa
23.02.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
L
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Albacete Balompié II Albacete Balompié II
W
Puertollano Puertollano
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
3 CD Toledo CD Toledo 28 13 10 5 46:19 27 49 D
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Toledo CD Toledo
D
CD Toledo CD Toledo
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Manchego Manchego
D
Villacanas Villacanas
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Toledo CD Toledo
D
CD Toledo CD Toledo
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Guadalajara  S.A.D. CD Guadalajara S.A.D.
W
UD Almansa UD Almansa
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Toledo CD Toledo
4 CD Guadalajara  S.A.D. CD Guadalajara S.A.D. 27 14 6 7 32:18 14 48 L
CD Guadalajara S.A.D. CD Guadalajara  S.A.D.
09.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
D
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Guadalajara  S.A.D. CD Guadalajara S.A.D.
D
CD Guadalajara S.A.D. CD Guadalajara  S.A.D.
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
LA Solana LA Solana
D
CD Toledo CD Toledo
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Guadalajara  S.A.D. CD Guadalajara S.A.D.
L
CD Guadalajara S.A.D. CD Guadalajara  S.A.D.
07.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
5 Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes 27 12 11 4 40:22 18 47 D
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
D
Manchego Manchego
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
D
FC La Roda FC La Roda
26.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
D
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Villacanas Villacanas
W
CD Guadalajara S.A.D. CD Guadalajara  S.A.D.
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
6 Puertollano Puertollano 28 13 7 8 39:24 15 46 L
UD Almansa UD Almansa
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Puertollano Puertollano
W
Puertollano Puertollano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Albacete Balompié II Albacete Balompié II
W
Puertollano Puertollano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Illescas Illescas
L
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
01.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Puertollano Puertollano
L
Puertollano Puertollano
08.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
7 UB Conquense UB Conquense 27 13 7 7 40:30 10 46 D
UB Conquense UB Conquense
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
D
Illescas Illescas
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UB Conquense UB Conquense
W
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
UB Conquense UB Conquense
W
UB Conquense UB Conquense
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Pedroneras Pedroneras
D
FC La Roda FC La Roda
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UB Conquense UB Conquense
8 CD Tarancon CD Tarancon 28 12 6 10 39:34 5 42 W
Pedroneras Pedroneras
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
W
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC La Roda FC La Roda
D
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
L
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
29.02.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Manchego Manchego
L
Villacanas Villacanas
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
9 Albacete Balompié II Albacete Balompié II 28 11 7 10 45:38 7 40 W
Albacete Balompié II Albacete Balompié II
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Illescas Illescas
L
Puertollano Puertollano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Albacete Balompié II Albacete Balompié II
D
Albacete Balompié II Albacete Balompié II
23.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
W
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Albacete Balompié II Albacete Balompié II
W
Albacete Balompié II Albacete Balompié II
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
LA Solana LA Solana
10 LA Solana LA Solana 28 10 9 9 26:25 1 39 W
Manchego Manchego
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
LA Solana LA Solana
W
LA Solana LA Solana
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Villacanas Villacanas
D
CD Guadalajara S.A.D. CD Guadalajara  S.A.D.
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
LA Solana LA Solana
W
LA Solana LA Solana
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
UD Almansa UD Almansa
L
Albacete Balompié II Albacete Balompié II
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
LA Solana LA Solana
11 CD Torrijos CD Torrijos 28 10 7 11 33:39 -6 37 D
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Toledo CD Toledo
D
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
D
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
W
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
W
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
12 CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca 28 9 6 13 44:53 -9 33 D
UB Conquense UB Conquense
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
W
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
L
Pedroneras Pedroneras
22.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
L
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
01.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC La Roda FC La Roda
L
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
13 Villacanas Villacanas 28 8 7 13 26:36 -10 31 D
Villacanas Villacanas
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
L
LA Solana LA Solana
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Villacanas Villacanas
D
Villacanas Villacanas
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Toledo CD Toledo
D
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Villacanas Villacanas
W
Villacanas Villacanas
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
14 Manchego Manchego 28 8 7 13 28:29 -1 31 L
Manchego Manchego
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
LA Solana LA Solana
D
CD Toledo CD Toledo
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Manchego Manchego
D
Manchego Manchego
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
W
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
29.02.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Manchego Manchego
W
Manchego Manchego
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
15 FC La Roda FC La Roda 28 6 11 11 26:36 -10 29 L
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
15.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC La Roda FC La Roda
D
FC La Roda FC La Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
D
FC La Roda FC La Roda
26.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
W
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
01.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FC La Roda FC La Roda
D
FC La Roda FC La Roda
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UB Conquense UB Conquense
16 Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF 28 7 6 15 24:47 -23 27 L
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
D
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pedroneras Pedroneras
D
FC La Roda FC La Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
L
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
01.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
L
Manchego Manchego
08.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
17 Illescas Illescas 28 7 6 15 27:39 -12 27 L
Albacete Balompié II Albacete Balompié II
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Illescas Illescas
D
Illescas Illescas
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UB Conquense UB Conquense
L
Puertollano Puertollano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Illescas Illescas
W
Illescas Illescas
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
L
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
08.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Illescas Illescas
18 Pedroneras Pedroneras 28 6 8 14 20:43 -23 26 L
Pedroneras Pedroneras
09.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
D
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pedroneras Pedroneras
W
Pedroneras Pedroneras
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
L
UB Conquense UB Conquense
01.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Pedroneras Pedroneras
L
Pedroneras Pedroneras
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
19 Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos 28 6 5 17 20:47 -27 23 W
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
L
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
L
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
UB Conquense UB Conquense
L
Illescas Illescas
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
W
Pedroneras Pedroneras
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
20 UD Almansa UD Almansa 27 5 7 15 27:60 -33 22 W
UD Almansa UD Almansa
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Puertollano Puertollano
D
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Almansa UD Almansa
L
UD Almansa UD Almansa
23.02.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
L
LA Solana LA Solana
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
UD Almansa UD Almansa
L
UD Almansa UD Almansa
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD Toledo CD Toledo
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr