Tercera Division, Group 16
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 16

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
16
1 SD Logrones SD Logrones 28 22 4 2 68:12 56 70 D
Oyonesa Oyonesa
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SD Logrones SD Logrones
W
SD Logrones SD Logrones
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
W
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
23.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SD Logrones SD Logrones
W
SD Logrones SD Logrones
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Arnedo Arnedo
W
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
08.03.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
SD Logrones SD Logrones
2 CD Varea CD Varea 28 22 2 4 79:22 57 68 W
CD Varea CD Varea
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Berceo Berceo
W
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
16.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
CD Varea CD Varea
W
CD Varea CD Varea
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
W
Pradejon Pradejon
01.03.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
CD Varea CD Varea
W
CD Varea CD Varea
08.03.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Yague CF Yague CF
3 Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF 28 19 4 5 59:26 33 61 W
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
08.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Yague CF Yague CF
W
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
W
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
23.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
W
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
L
Calahorra II Calahorra II
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
4 Arnedo Arnedo 28 18 6 4 55:30 25 60 W
Arnedo Arnedo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Anguiano Anguiano
W
Naxara Naxara
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Arnedo Arnedo
D
Arnedo Arnedo
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Comillas Comillas
L
SD Logrones SD Logrones
01.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Arnedo Arnedo
W
Arnedo Arnedo
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Berceo Berceo
5 UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B 28 17 5 6 69:23 46 56 W
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
09.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
W
Pradejon Pradejon
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
W
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
22.02.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Yague CF Yague CF
L
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
W
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
07.03.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
6 Anguiano Anguiano 28 17 4 7 64:35 29 55 L
Arnedo Arnedo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Anguiano Anguiano
W
Anguiano Anguiano
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
L
Anguiano Anguiano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
W
Naxara Naxara
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Anguiano Anguiano
D
Anguiano Anguiano
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Comillas Comillas
7 Naxara Naxara 28 16 4 8 71:37 34 52 W
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Naxara Naxara
L
Naxara Naxara
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Arnedo Arnedo
W
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
22.02.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
Naxara Naxara
L
Naxara Naxara
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Anguiano Anguiano
W
Naxara Naxara
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
8 Oyonesa Oyonesa 28 13 7 8 51:36 15 46 D
Oyonesa Oyonesa
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SD Logrones SD Logrones
W
Berceo Berceo
15.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Oyonesa Oyonesa
D
Oyonesa Oyonesa
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
D
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oyonesa Oyonesa
W
Oyonesa Oyonesa
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Pradejon Pradejon
9 Calahorra II Calahorra II 28 13 5 10 47:38 9 44 D
Calahorra II Calahorra II
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
L
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Calahorra II Calahorra II
W
Calahorra II Calahorra II
23.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Pradejon Pradejon
W
Yague CF Yague CF
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Calahorra II Calahorra II
W
Calahorra II Calahorra II
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
10 CD Alfaro CD Alfaro 28 12 4 12 54:41 13 40 L
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
09.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Naxara Naxara
D
Comillas Comillas
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
L
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
23.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SD Logrones SD Logrones
L
Berceo Berceo
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
W
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
11 CA River Ebro CA River Ebro 28 8 9 11 42:47 -5 33 L
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
09.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
W
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Calahorra II Calahorra II
L
CD Varea CD Varea
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
D
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oyonesa Oyonesa
D
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
12 Berceo Berceo 28 9 6 13 50:61 -11 33 L
CD Varea CD Varea
09.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Berceo Berceo
L
Berceo Berceo
15.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Oyonesa Oyonesa
L
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
23.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Berceo Berceo
W
Berceo Berceo
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
L
Arnedo Arnedo
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Berceo Berceo
13 Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes 28 6 10 12 30:45 -15 28 D
Calahorra II Calahorra II
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
L
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
16.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
CD Varea CD Varea
D
Oyonesa Oyonesa
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
W
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
L
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
14 Pradejon Pradejon 28 7 6 15 36:53 -17 27 D
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
09.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Pradejon Pradejon
L
Pradejon Pradejon
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
L
Calahorra II Calahorra II
23.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Pradejon Pradejon
L
Pradejon Pradejon
01.03.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
CD Varea CD Varea
L
Oyonesa Oyonesa
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Pradejon Pradejon
15 CCD Alberite CCD Alberite 28 7 5 16 31:59 -28 26 D
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Comillas Comillas
L
SD Logrones SD Logrones
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
W
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Berceo Berceo
L
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
D
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
16 Comillas Comillas 28 5 9 14 32:61 -29 24 D
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Comillas Comillas
D
Comillas Comillas
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
D
Arnedo Arnedo
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Comillas Comillas
W
Comillas Comillas
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
D
Anguiano Anguiano
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Comillas Comillas
17 CP Calasancio CP Calasancio 28 6 5 17 20:61 -41 23 L
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
L
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
16.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
W
Anguiano Anguiano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
W
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
L
Naxara Naxara
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
18 CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada 28 5 4 19 25:55 -30 19 D
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
09.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Pradejon Pradejon
L
Yague CF Yague CF
15.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
L
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
23.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
L
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
L
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
07.03.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
19 Yague CF Yague CF 28 4 4 20 20:73 -53 16 L
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
08.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Yague CF Yague CF
W
Yague CF Yague CF
15.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
L
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
22.02.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Yague CF Yague CF
L
Yague CF Yague CF
01.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Calahorra II Calahorra II
L
CD Varea CD Varea
08.03.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Yague CF Yague CF
20 Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas 28 2 1 25 13:101 -88 7 W
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
L
Anguiano Anguiano
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
L
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
22.02.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
Naxara Naxara
L
Comillas Comillas
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
L
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
08.03.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
SD Logrones SD Logrones
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr