Tercera Division, Group 16
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 16

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
16
1 SD Logrones SD Logrones 28 22 4 2 68:12 56 70 W
SD Logrones SD Logrones
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
W
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
23.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SD Logrones SD Logrones
W
SD Logrones SD Logrones
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
W
CD Villegas CD Villegas
08.03.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
SD Logrones SD Logrones
D
SD Logrones SD Logrones
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
2 CD Varea CD Varea 28 22 2 4 79:22 57 68 W
CA Vianes CA Vianes
16.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
CD Varea CD Varea
W
CD Varea CD Varea
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
W
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
01.03.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
CD Varea CD Varea
W
CD Varea CD Varea
08.03.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Yague CF Yague CF
D
CD Villegas CD Villegas
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Varea CD Varea
3 Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF 28 19 4 5 59:26 33 61 W
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
W
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
23.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
W
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
L
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
D
SD Logrones SD Logrones
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
4 CD Arnedo CD Arnedo 28 18 6 4 55:30 25 60 W
Naxara CD Naxara CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
D
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Comillas CF Comillas CF
L
SD Logrones SD Logrones
01.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
W
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Berceo CD Berceo
D
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
5 UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B 28 17 5 6 69:23 46 56 W
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
W
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
22.02.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Yague CF Yague CF
L
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
W
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
07.03.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
D
Naxara CD Naxara CD
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
6 CD Anguiano CD Anguiano 28 17 4 7 64:35 29 55 W
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Villegas CD Villegas
L
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
W
Naxara CD Naxara CD
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
D
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Comillas CF Comillas CF
D
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
7 Naxara CD Naxara CD 28 16 4 8 71:37 34 52 L
Naxara CD Naxara CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
W
CD Villegas CD Villegas
22.02.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
Naxara CD Naxara CD
L
Naxara CD Naxara CD
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
W
Naxara CD Naxara CD
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
D
Naxara CD Naxara CD
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
8 SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa 28 13 7 8 51:36 15 46 W
CD Berceo CD Berceo
15.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
D
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Vianes CA Vianes
D
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
W
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
D
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
9 CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B 28 13 5 10 47:38 9 44 L
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
W
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
23.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
W
Yague CF Yague CF
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
W
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
D
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
10 Alfaro CD Alfaro CD 28 12 4 12 54:41 13 40 D
Comillas CF Comillas CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
L
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
23.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SD Logrones SD Logrones
L
CD Berceo CD Berceo
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
W
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Vianes CA Vianes
D
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
11 CA River Ebro CA River Ebro 28 8 9 11 42:47 -5 33 W
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
L
CD Varea CD Varea
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
D
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
D
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
D
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
12 CD Berceo CD Berceo 28 9 6 13 50:61 -11 33 L
CD Berceo CD Berceo
15.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
L
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
23.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CD Berceo CD Berceo
W
CD Berceo CD Berceo
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
L
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CD Berceo CD Berceo
D
CD Berceo CD Berceo
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Yague CF Yague CF
13 CA Vianes CA Vianes 28 6 10 12 30:45 -15 28 L
CA Vianes CA Vianes
16.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
CD Varea CD Varea
D
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Vianes CA Vianes
W
CA Vianes CA Vianes
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
L
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CA Vianes CA Vianes
D
CA Vianes CA Vianes
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
14 CD Pradejon CD Pradejon 28 7 6 15 36:53 -17 27 L
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
L
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
23.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
L
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
01.03.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
CD Varea CD Varea
L
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
D
CA Vianes CA Vianes
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Pradejon CD Pradejon
15 CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE 28 7 5 16 31:59 -28 26 L
SD Logrones SD Logrones
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
W
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Berceo CD Berceo
L
CA Vianes CA Vianes
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
D
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
D
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
16 Comillas CF Comillas CF 28 5 9 14 32:61 -29 24 D
Comillas CF Comillas CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Alfaro CD Alfaro CD
D
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Comillas CF Comillas CF
W
Comillas CF Comillas CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Villegas CD Villegas
D
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Comillas CF Comillas CF
D
Comillas CF Comillas CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
17 Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio 28 6 5 17 20:61 -41 23 L
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
16.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
W
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
W
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
L
Naxara CD Naxara CD
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
D
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
18 CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada 28 5 4 19 25:55 -30 19 L
Yague CF Yague CF
15.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
L
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
23.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
L
Cp Calasancio Cp Calasancio
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
L
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
07.03.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
D
Comillas CF Comillas CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
19 Yague CF Yague CF 28 4 4 20 20:73 -53 16 W
Yague CF Yague CF
15.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
L
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
22.02.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Yague CF Yague CF
L
Yague CF Yague CF
01.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
L
CD Varea CD Varea
08.03.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Yague CF Yague CF
D
CD Berceo CD Berceo
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Yague CF Yague CF
20 CD Villegas CD Villegas 28 2 1 25 13:101 -88 7 L
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Villegas CD Villegas
L
CD Villegas CD Villegas
22.02.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
Naxara CD Naxara CD
L
Comillas CF Comillas CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Villegas CD Villegas
L
CD Villegas CD Villegas
08.03.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
SD Logrones SD Logrones
D
CD Villegas CD Villegas
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Varea CD Varea
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr