Tercera Division, Group 15
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 15

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
15
1 UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera 27 18 4 5 57:27 30 58 D
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pamplona Pamplona
W
Subiza Subiza
22.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
W
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
29.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
W
Valle Egues Valle Egues
07.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
D
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
10.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pontellas Pontellas
2 AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona 27 16 7 4 49:23 26 55 D
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
15.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
W
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Corellano Corellano
W
UCD Burladés UCD Burladés
29.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
D
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
06.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Huarte CD Huarte
D
Pontellas Pontellas
15.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
3 Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E. 27 14 10 3 41:26 15 52 L
CD Huarte CD Huarte
14.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
W
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
22.02.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
D
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pontellas Pontellas
D
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
D
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
4 Pamplona Pamplona 27 14 8 5 35:18 17 50 D
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pamplona Pamplona
D
Pamplona Pamplona
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
W
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Pamplona Pamplona
L
Pamplona Pamplona
07.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Corellano Corellano
D
Pontellas Pontellas
22.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pamplona Pamplona
5 CD Huarte CD Huarte 27 12 11 4 39:25 14 47 D
Pontellas Pontellas
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Huarte CD Huarte
W
CD Huarte CD Huarte
14.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
W
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Huarte CD Huarte
W
CD Huarte CD Huarte
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Lourdes Lourdes
D
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
06.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Huarte CD Huarte
6 Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera 27 12 9 6 44:35 9 45 D
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
W
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
22.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
W
Corellano Corellano
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
D
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UCD Burladés UCD Burladés
D
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
19.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pontellas Pontellas
7 CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero 27 12 8 7 52:38 14 44 W
UCD Burladés UCD Burladés
15.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
L
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
23.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CD Huarte CD Huarte
L
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
29.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
D
Pontellas Pontellas
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
D
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
8 UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE 27 10 11 6 45:34 11 41 W
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
D
Pontellas Pontellas
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
D
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
D
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
D
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Murchante CD Murchante
9 UCD Burladés UCD Burladés 27 9 10 8 31:34 -3 37 L
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
08.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
UCD Burladés UCD Burladés
L
UCD Burladés UCD Burladés
15.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
D
Lourdes Lourdes
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UCD Burladés UCD Burladés
L
UCD Burladés UCD Burladés
29.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
D
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UCD Burladés UCD Burladés
10 CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak 27 9 8 10 32:38 -6 35 D
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
D
Pamplona Pamplona
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
W
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
29.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Subiza Subiza
W
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
D
Pontellas Pontellas
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
11 Valle Egues Valle Egues 27 9 8 10 45:41 4 35 L
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
15.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Valle Egues Valle Egues
L
Valle Egues Valle Egues
22.02.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
CD Murchante CD Murchante
W
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
28.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Valle Egues Valle Egues
L
Valle Egues Valle Egues
07.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
D
Valle Egues Valle Egues
12.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pontellas Pontellas
12 Corellano Corellano 27 9 5 13 29:42 -13 32 L
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
09.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Corellano Corellano
D
Corellano Corellano
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lourdes Lourdes
L
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
22.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Corellano Corellano
L
Corellano Corellano
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
W
Pamplona Pamplona
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Corellano Corellano
13 CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes 27 7 11 9 27:23 4 32 W
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
15.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Valle Egues Valle Egues
D
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
D
CD Murchante CD Murchante
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
L
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
07.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
D
Pontellas Pontellas
19.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
14 CD Murchante CD Murchante 27 7 10 10 27:29 -2 31 W
CD Murchante CD Murchante
16.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
W
Valle Egues Valle Egues
22.02.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
CD Murchante CD Murchante
D
CD Murchante CD Murchante
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
D
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Murchante CD Murchante
D
CD Murchante CD Murchante
26.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pontellas Pontellas
15 Lourdes Lourdes 27 8 6 13 28:37 -9 30 D
Corellano Corellano
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lourdes Lourdes
D
Lourdes Lourdes
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UCD Burladés UCD Burladés
L
CD Huarte CD Huarte
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Lourdes Lourdes
W
Lourdes Lourdes
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
D
Lourdes Lourdes
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pontellas Pontellas
16 Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 27 9 3 15 29:39 -10 30 L
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
15.02.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Subiza Subiza
D
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
21.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
L
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
28.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Valle Egues Valle Egues
W
CD Hernan Cortes CD Hernan Cortes
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
D
Pontellas Pontellas
03.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
17 CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa 27 6 7 14 38:53 -15 25 L
Lourdes Lourdes
08.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
D
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
15.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
L
Pena Deportiva Rociera Pena Deportiva Rociera
22.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
L
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Pamplona Pamplona
W
Subiza Subiza
07.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
18 Subiza Subiza 27 6 6 15 34:48 -14 24 W
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
15.02.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Subiza Subiza
L
Subiza Subiza
22.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
L
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
29.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Subiza Subiza
L
Subiza Subiza
07.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
CD Pena Azagresa CD Pena Azagresa
D
Subiza Subiza
29.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pontellas Pontellas
19 Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan 27 5 4 18 30:57 -27 19 L
CD Murchante CD Murchante
16.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
D
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
21.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ardoi Futbol Elkartea Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
L
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
29.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
L
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
D
Pontellas Pontellas
05.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Deportivo Baztan Club Deportivo Baztan
20 CD Fontellas CD Fontellas 27 3 4 20 16:61 -45 13 L
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
08.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD Huarte CD Huarte
L
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
15.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
UDC Txantrea KKE UDC Txantrea KKE
L
Beti Kozkor K.E. Beti Kozkor K.E.
22.02.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
W
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
29.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
L
Lourdes Lourdes
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr