Tercera Division, Group 12
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 12

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
12
1 SD Tenisca SD Tenisca 28 16 6 6 57:36 21 54 W
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
09.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Buzanada Buzanada
L
Tenerife II Tenerife II
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
L
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
W
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
29.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
W
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
07.03.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
2 UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite 28 15 8 5 49:31 18 53 W
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
D
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
W
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
21.02.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
D
Marino Marino
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
W
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Buzanada Buzanada
3 Marino Marino 27 16 5 6 41:30 11 53 W
Marino Marino
02.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
D
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Marino Marino
W
Marino Marino
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
D
Marino Marino
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
L
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
08.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Marino Marino
4 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 27 16 4 7 58:29 29 52 L
Mensajero Mensajero
02.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
W
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
07.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
W
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
16.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
W
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
28.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
W
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Marino Marino
5 CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso 27 13 9 5 52:31 21 48 W
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
01.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
D
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Marino Marino
W
Buzanada Buzanada
15.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
L
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
L
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
07.03.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
6 Tenerife II Tenerife II 27 13 6 8 41:32 9 45 D
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
01.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tenerife II Tenerife II
L
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
08.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Tenerife II Tenerife II
W
Tenerife II Tenerife II
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
W
Tenerife II Tenerife II
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Tenerife II Tenerife II
7 Vera Vera 28 12 7 9 54:52 2 43 D
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
08.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Vera Vera
W
Vera Vera
15.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
D
Vera Vera
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
W
Mensajero Mensajero
29.02.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Vera Vera
W
Vera Vera
07.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
8 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal 28 10 11 7 52:44 8 41 L
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
L
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
16.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
D
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
D
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
D
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
9 Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido 28 13 2 13 52:39 13 41 L
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
07.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
W
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
15.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
W
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
22.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
W
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
L
Vera Vera
07.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
10 CF Union Viera CF Union Viera 28 11 6 11 32:42 -10 39 L
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
08.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
L
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
14.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
21.02.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
L
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
28.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
W
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
11 Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula 28 9 9 10 32:37 -5 36 W
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Tenerife II Tenerife II
L
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
15.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
W
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
W
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
L
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
08.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
12 CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario 27 9 8 10 32:37 -5 35 L
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
02.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
08.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
L
Marino Marino
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
L
Tenerife II Tenerife II
29.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
13 Mensajero Mensajero 27 9 7 11 51:51 -1 34 W
Mensajero Mensajero
02.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
W
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
08.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Mensajero Mensajero
W
Mensajero Mensajero
16.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
L
Mensajero Mensajero
29.02.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Vera Vera
W
Mensajero Mensajero
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
14 UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote 27 5 16 6 33:32 1 31 W
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
02.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
D
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
D
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
W
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
D
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
15 CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte 27 8 6 13 34:47 -13 30 W
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
02.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
D
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
L
Vera Vera
15.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
L
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
29.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
D
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
16 Las Palmas III Las Palmas III 28 7 8 13 30:32 -2 29 D
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
W
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
15.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
D
Vera Vera
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
L
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
29.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
L
Mensajero Mensajero
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
17 UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 28 8 4 16 25:45 -20 28 L
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
08.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Mensajero Mensajero
L
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
15.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
D
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
L
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
L
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
07.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
18 Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar 28 6 7 15 34:53 -19 25 D
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
08.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Vera Vera
L
Mensajero Mensajero
16.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
L
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
22.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
D
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
D
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
19 Buzanada Buzanada 27 5 6 16 23:55 -32 21 L
Buzanada Buzanada
31.01.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
L
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
09.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Buzanada Buzanada
L
Buzanada Buzanada
15.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
W
Buzanada Buzanada
29.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Buzanada Buzanada
20 Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida 27 3 7 17 27:54 -27 16 D
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
02.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
D
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
W
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
14.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
L
Buzanada Buzanada
29.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
L
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Tenerife II Tenerife II
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Zeig mehr