Tercera Division, Group 11
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 11

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
11
1 UD Poblense UD Poblense 26 22 4 0 65:19 46 70 W
Santanyi Santanyi
01.02.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
UD Poblense UD Poblense
W
UD Poblense UD Poblense
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CE Manacor CE Manacor
W
UD Collerense UD Collerense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Poblense UD Poblense
W
UD Poblense UD Poblense
23.02.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Llosetense Llosetense
D
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Poblense UD Poblense
2 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 27 18 8 1 56:15 41 62 W
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
D
Santanyi Santanyi
15.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
W
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CE Manacor CE Manacor
W
UD Collerense UD Collerense
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
W
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Llosetense Llosetense
3 RCD Mallorca II RCD Mallorca II 27 18 6 3 59:18 41 60 L
CD Binissalem CD Binissalem
08.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
RCD Mallorca II RCD Mallorca II
L
CF Platges de Calvia CF Platges de Calvia
15.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
RCD Mallorca II RCD Mallorca II
W
RCD Mallorca II RCD Mallorca II
22.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
W
SD Formentera SD Formentera
01.03.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
RCD Mallorca II RCD Mallorca II
W
RCD Mallorca II RCD Mallorca II
07.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
SD Portmany
4 CF Platges de Calvia CF Platges de Calvia 27 15 7 5 35:22 13 52 D
CE Andratx CE Andratx
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Platges de Calvia CF Platges de Calvia
W
CF Platges de Calvia CF Platges de Calvia
15.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
RCD Mallorca II RCD Mallorca II
W
CD Binissalem CD Binissalem
22.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
CF Platges de Calvia CF Platges de Calvia
W
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CF Platges de Calvia CF Platges de Calvia
W
CF Platges de Calvia CF Platges de Calvia
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SD Formentera SD Formentera
5 CE Felanitx CE Felanitx 27 15 7 5 47:28 19 52 W
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Santanyi Santanyi
L
CE Manacor CE Manacor
15.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
W
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Collerense UD Collerense
W
Llosetense Llosetense
29.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
D
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Poblense UD Poblense
6 CE Andratx CE Andratx 27 16 2 9 59:35 24 50 D
CE Andratx CE Andratx
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Platges de Calvia CF Platges de Calvia
W
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
15.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
CE Andratx CE Andratx
W
CE Andratx CE Andratx
22.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
SD Formentera SD Formentera
W
SD Portmany
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CE Andratx CE Andratx
W
CE Andratx CE Andratx
07.03.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
CE Esporles CE Esporles
7 SD Formentera SD Formentera 27 15 4 8 56:40 16 49 W
CD Constancia CD Constancia
09.02.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
SD Formentera SD Formentera
D
SD Formentera SD Formentera
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CF Soller CF Soller
L
CE Andratx CE Andratx
22.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
SD Formentera SD Formentera
L
SD Formentera SD Formentera
01.03.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
RCD Mallorca II RCD Mallorca II
L
CF Platges de Calvia CF Platges de Calvia
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SD Formentera SD Formentera
8 CD Constancia CD Constancia 27 12 5 10 23:24 -1 41 L
CD Constancia CD Constancia
09.02.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
SD Formentera SD Formentera
D
SD Portmany
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Constancia CD Constancia
D
CD Constancia CD Constancia
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CE Esporles CE Esporles
D
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
29.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Constancia CD Constancia
W
CD Constancia CD Constancia
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Santanyi Santanyi
9 Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC 27 10 10 7 47:33 14 40 W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CE Esporles CE Esporles
D
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
15.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
22.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Santanyi Santanyi
D
CE Manacor CE Manacor
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
07.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
UD Collerense UD Collerense
10 CF Soller CF Soller 27 9 5 13 37:46 -9 32 W
CF Soller CF Soller
09.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
D
SD Formentera SD Formentera
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CF Soller CF Soller
W
CF Soller CF Soller
23.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
SD Portmany
D
CE Esporles CE Esporles
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CF Soller CF Soller
D
CF Soller CF Soller
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
11 CD Binissalem CD Binissalem 26 8 7 11 32:35 -3 31 D
UD Collerense UD Collerense
01.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Binissalem CD Binissalem
W
CD Binissalem CD Binissalem
08.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
RCD Mallorca II RCD Mallorca II
L
Llosetense Llosetense
16.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CD Binissalem CD Binissalem
L
CD Binissalem CD Binissalem
22.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
CF Platges de Calvia CF Platges de Calvia
D
CD Binissalem CD Binissalem
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
12 Ferriolense Ferriolense 27 8 7 12 31:46 -15 31 W
Ferriolense Ferriolense
08.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
SD Portmany
D
CE Esporles CE Esporles
15.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Ferriolense Ferriolense
D
Ferriolense Ferriolense
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
L
Santanyi Santanyi
29.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Ferriolense Ferriolense
D
Ferriolense Ferriolense
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CE Manacor CE Manacor
13 Santanyi Santanyi 27 7 8 12 33:44 -11 29 L
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Santanyi Santanyi
D
Santanyi Santanyi
15.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
22.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Santanyi Santanyi
W
Santanyi Santanyi
29.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Ferriolense Ferriolense
L
CD Constancia CD Constancia
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Santanyi Santanyi
14 CE Manacor CE Manacor 27 7 5 15 26:41 -15 26 L
UD Poblense UD Poblense
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CE Manacor CE Manacor
W
CE Manacor CE Manacor
15.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
22.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CE Manacor CE Manacor
D
CE Manacor CE Manacor
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
D
Ferriolense Ferriolense
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CE Manacor CE Manacor
15 Llosetense Llosetense 26 6 8 12 32:46 -14 26 D
Llosetense Llosetense
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Collerense UD Collerense
W
Llosetense Llosetense
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Binissalem CD Binissalem
L
UD Poblense UD Poblense
23.02.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Llosetense Llosetense
L
Llosetense Llosetense
29.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Llosetense Llosetense
16 UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia 26 5 10 11 33:50 -17 25 L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
D
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
15.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
D
Ferriolense Ferriolense
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
D
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
29.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Constancia CD Constancia
D
CF Soller CF Soller
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
17 Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico 27 4 5 18 22:51 -29 17 L
CF Soller CF Soller
09.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
L
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
15.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
CE Andratx CE Andratx
L
RCD Mallorca II RCD Mallorca II
22.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
L
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
29.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CF Platges de Calvia CF Platges de Calvia
D
CD Binissalem CD Binissalem
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
18 SD Portmany SD Portmany 27 4 5 18 22:56 -34 17 L
Ferriolense Ferriolense
08.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
SD Portmany
D
SD Portmany
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Constancia CD Constancia
L
CF Soller CF Soller
23.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
SD Portmany
L
SD Portmany
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CE Andratx CE Andratx
L
RCD Mallorca II RCD Mallorca II
07.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
SD Portmany
19 UD Collerense UD Collerense 27 4 4 19 21:60 -39 16 D
Llosetense Llosetense
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Collerense UD Collerense
L
UD Collerense UD Collerense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
UD Poblense UD Poblense
L
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
22.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UD Collerense UD Collerense
L
UD Collerense UD Collerense
29.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
07.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
UD Collerense UD Collerense
20 CE Esporles CE Esporles 27 1 11 15 30:57 -27 14 L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CE Esporles CE Esporles
D
CE Esporles CE Esporles
15.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Ferriolense Ferriolense
D
CD Constancia CD Constancia
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CE Esporles CE Esporles
D
CE Esporles CE Esporles
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CF Soller CF Soller
L
CE Andratx CE Andratx
07.03.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
CE Esporles CE Esporles
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr