Tercera Division, Group 11
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 11

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
11
1 UD Poblense UD Poblense 26 22 4 0 65:19 46 70 W
UD Poblense UD Poblense
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Manacor CD Manacor
W
UD Collerense UD Collerense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Poblense UD Poblense
W
UD Poblense UD Poblense
23.02.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense
D
Felanitx Felanitx
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Poblense UD Poblense
D
UD Poblense UD Poblense
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SD Portmany
2 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 27 18 8 1 56:15 41 62 D
CD Santanyi CD Santanyi
15.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
W
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Manacor CD Manacor
W
UD Collerense UD Collerense
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
W
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense
D
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
3 RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 27 18 6 3 59:18 41 60 L
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
15.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B
W
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B
22.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
W
SD Formentera SD Formentera
01.03.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B
W
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B
07.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
SD Portmany
D
CD Ferriolense CD Ferriolense
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B
4 Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia 27 15 7 5 35:22 13 52 W
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
15.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B
W
CD Binisalem CD Binisalem
22.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
W
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
W
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SD Formentera SD Formentera
D
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
5 Felanitx Felanitx 27 15 7 5 47:28 19 52 L
CD Manacor CD Manacor
15.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Felanitx Felanitx
W
Felanitx Felanitx
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Collerense UD Collerense
W
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense
29.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Felanitx Felanitx
D
Felanitx Felanitx
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Poblense UD Poblense
D
SD Formentera SD Formentera
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Felanitx Felanitx
6 CE Andratx CE Andratx 27 16 2 9 59:35 24 50 W
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
15.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
CE Andratx CE Andratx
W
CE Andratx CE Andratx
22.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
SD Formentera SD Formentera
W
SD Portmany
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CE Andratx CE Andratx
W
CE Andratx CE Andratx
07.03.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Esporles Esporles
D
CD Constancia CD Constancia
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CE Andratx CE Andratx
7 SD Formentera SD Formentera 27 15 4 8 56:40 16 49 D
SD Formentera SD Formentera
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CF Soller CF Soller
L
CE Andratx CE Andratx
22.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
SD Formentera SD Formentera
L
SD Formentera SD Formentera
01.03.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B
L
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SD Formentera SD Formentera
D
SD Formentera SD Formentera
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Felanitx Felanitx
8 CD Constancia CD Constancia 27 12 5 10 23:24 -1 41 D
SD Portmany
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Constancia CD Constancia
D
CD Constancia CD Constancia
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Esporles Esporles
D
UD Alcudia UD Alcudia
29.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Constancia CD Constancia
W
CD Constancia CD Constancia
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Santanyi CD Santanyi
D
CD Constancia CD Constancia
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CE Andratx CE Andratx
9 Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC 27 10 10 7 47:33 14 40 D
UD Alcudia UD Alcudia
15.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
22.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Santanyi CD Santanyi
D
CD Manacor CD Manacor
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
07.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
UD Collerense UD Collerense
D
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
10 CF Soller CF Soller 27 9 5 13 37:46 -9 32 D
SD Formentera SD Formentera
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CF Soller CF Soller
W
CF Soller CF Soller
23.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
SD Portmany
D
Esporles Esporles
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CF Soller CF Soller
D
CF Soller CF Soller
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Alcudia UD Alcudia
D
CD Binisalem CD Binisalem
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Soller CF Soller
11 CD Binisalem CD Binisalem 26 8 7 11 32:35 -3 31 W
CD Binisalem CD Binisalem
08.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B
L
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense
16.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CD Binisalem CD Binisalem
L
CD Binisalem CD Binisalem
22.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
D
CD Binisalem CD Binisalem
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
D
CD Binisalem CD Binisalem
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Soller CF Soller
12 CD Ferriolense CD Ferriolense 27 8 7 12 31:46 -15 31 D
Esporles Esporles
15.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
CD Ferriolense CD Ferriolense
D
CD Ferriolense CD Ferriolense
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Alcudia UD Alcudia
L
CD Santanyi CD Santanyi
29.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
CD Ferriolense CD Ferriolense
D
CD Ferriolense CD Ferriolense
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Manacor CD Manacor
D
CD Ferriolense CD Ferriolense
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B
13 CD Santanyi CD Santanyi 27 7 8 12 33:44 -11 29 D
CD Santanyi CD Santanyi
15.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
22.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
CD Santanyi CD Santanyi
W
CD Santanyi CD Santanyi
29.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Ferriolense CD Ferriolense
L
CD Constancia CD Constancia
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Santanyi CD Santanyi
D
CD Manacor CD Manacor
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Santanyi CD Santanyi
14 CD Manacor CD Manacor 27 7 5 15 26:41 -15 26 W
CD Manacor CD Manacor
15.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Felanitx Felanitx
L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
22.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Manacor CD Manacor
D
CD Manacor CD Manacor
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
D
CD Ferriolense CD Ferriolense
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Manacor CD Manacor
D
CD Manacor CD Manacor
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Santanyi CD Santanyi
15 CD Llosetense CD Llosetense 26 6 8 12 32:46 -14 26 W
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Binisalem CD Binisalem
L
UD Poblense UD Poblense
23.02.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense
L
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense
29.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Felanitx Felanitx
L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense
D
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Esporles Esporles
16 UD Alcudia UD Alcudia 26 5 10 11 33:50 -17 25 D
UD Alcudia UD Alcudia
15.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
D
CD Ferriolense CD Ferriolense
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Alcudia UD Alcudia
D
UD Alcudia UD Alcudia
29.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Constancia CD Constancia
D
CF Soller CF Soller
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Alcudia UD Alcudia
D
UD Collerense UD Collerense
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UD Alcudia UD Alcudia
17 Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico 27 4 5 18 22:51 -29 17 L
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
15.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
CE Andratx CE Andratx
L
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B
22.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
L
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
29.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
D
CD Binisalem CD Binisalem
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
D
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
18 SD Portmany SD Portmany 27 4 5 18 22:56 -34 17 D
SD Portmany
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Constancia CD Constancia
L
CF Soller CF Soller
23.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
SD Portmany
L
SD Portmany
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CE Andratx CE Andratx
L
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B
07.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
SD Portmany
D
UD Poblense UD Poblense
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SD Portmany
19 UD Collerense UD Collerense 27 4 4 19 21:60 -39 16 L
UD Collerense UD Collerense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
UD Poblense UD Poblense
L
Felanitx Felanitx
22.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UD Collerense UD Collerense
L
UD Collerense UD Collerense
29.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
07.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
UD Collerense UD Collerense
D
UD Collerense UD Collerense
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UD Alcudia UD Alcudia
20 Esporles Esporles 27 1 11 15 30:57 -27 14 D
Esporles Esporles
15.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
CD Ferriolense CD Ferriolense
D
CD Constancia CD Constancia
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Esporles Esporles
D
Esporles Esporles
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CF Soller CF Soller
L
CE Andratx CE Andratx
07.03.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
Esporles Esporles
D
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Esporles Esporles
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr