Tercera Division, Group 10
Spanien

Tercera Division, Group 10

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
10
1 Betis Sevilla II Betis Sevilla II 30 19 5 6 71:28 43 62 W
Betis Sevilla II Betis Sevilla II
22.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Arcos Arcos
W
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
28.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Betis Sevilla II Betis Sevilla II
W
Betis Sevilla II Betis Sevilla II
01.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Conil CF Conil CF
L
Sevilla FC C Sevilla FC C
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Betis Sevilla II Betis Sevilla II
W
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
26.04.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Betis Sevilla II Betis Sevilla II
2 AD Ceuta AD Ceuta 30 16 9 5 57:21 36 57 D
FC Córdoba II FC Córdoba II
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
L
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
28.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Betis Sevilla II Betis Sevilla II
W
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
01.03.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Arcos Arcos
D
Conil CF Conil CF
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
W
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
03.05.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
3 Utrera Utrera 30 16 7 7 44:22 22 55 W
Utrera Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
Coria CF Coria CF
26.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Utrera Utrera
W
Utrera Utrera
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
D
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Utrera Utrera
W
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
22.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Utrera Utrera
4 Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo 29 17 4 8 44:24 20 55 W
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
L
CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe
23.02.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
W
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
27.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
L
Utrera Utrera
01.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
W
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez
5 CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena 29 16 7 6 46:24 22 55 D
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
L
Utrera Utrera
22.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
26.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez
L
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
01.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
08.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Córdoba II FC Córdoba II
6 Sevilla FC C Sevilla FC C 30 15 9 6 37:19 18 54 D
Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sevilla FC C Sevilla FC C
W
Sevilla FC C Sevilla FC C
26.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
FC Córdoba II FC Córdoba II
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sevilla FC C Sevilla FC C
W
Sevilla FC C Sevilla FC C
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Betis Sevilla II Betis Sevilla II
W
Sevilla FC C Sevilla FC C
17.05.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
7 CA Antoniano CA Antoniano 29 14 9 6 42:28 14 51 W
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Gerena CD Gerena
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
W
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
26.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe
D
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
D
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Utrera Utrera
8 Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC 29 13 8 8 48:39 9 47 L
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
D
CD Rota
28.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
W
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
D
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
9 Conil CF Conil CF 30 11 10 9 37:37 4 43 D
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
23.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Conil CF Conil CF
W
Conil CF Conil CF
28.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Córdoba II FC Córdoba II
L
Betis Sevilla II Betis Sevilla II
01.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Conil CF Conil CF
D
Conil CF Conil CF
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
W
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
10.05.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Conil CF Conil CF
10 CD Rota CD Rota 29 12 7 10 47:49 -2 43 L
CD Rota
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
D
CD Gerena CD Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Rota
D
CD Rota
28.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
L
CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Rota
L
CD Rota
08.03.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
11 Coria CF Coria CF 29 11 9 9 39:36 3 42 W
Coria CF Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe
D
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Coria CF Coria CF
26.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Utrera Utrera
L
Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Coria CF Coria CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
12 CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe 29 11 7 11 39:31 8 40 L
Coria CF Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe
W
CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe
23.02.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
L
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
26.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe
W
CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Rota
W
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
08.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe
13 UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana 30 9 10 11 36:42 -6 37 D
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
23.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Conil CF Conil CF
L
Sevilla FC C Sevilla FC C
26.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
Coria CF Coria CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
W
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
05.04.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana
14 Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez 30 10 5 15 33:43 -10 35 D
Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sevilla FC C Sevilla FC C
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
26.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez
W
Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez
W
Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez
29.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
15 CD Gerena CD Gerena 29 9 6 14 31:37 -6 33 L
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Gerena CD Gerena
D
CD Gerena CD Gerena
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Rota
W
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
28.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CD Gerena CD Gerena
W
CD Gerena CD Gerena
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
W
Arcos Arcos
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Gerena CD Gerena
16 UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios 30 6 15 9 28:35 -7 33 D
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Coria CF Coria CF
L
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
27.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
D
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
L
CD Rota
08.03.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
W
UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
15.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
17 Arcos Arcos 28 7 7 14 27:40 -13 28 L
FC Córdoba II FC Córdoba II
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Arcos Arcos
L
Betis Sevilla II Betis Sevilla II
22.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Arcos Arcos
W
Arcos Arcos
28.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
L
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
01.03.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Arcos Arcos
L
Arcos Arcos
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CD Gerena CD Gerena
18 CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco 29 7 5 17 32:51 -19 26 L
CD Rota
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
W
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
L
Arcos Arcos
28.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
L
CD Gerena CD Gerena
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
D
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Salerm Puente Genil FC Salerm Puente Genil FC
19 FC Córdoba II FC Córdoba II 30 7 5 18 33:54 -21 26 D
FC Córdoba II FC Córdoba II
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
L
Conil CF Conil CF
28.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Córdoba II FC Córdoba II
L
FC Córdoba II FC Córdoba II
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sevilla FC C Sevilla FC C
L
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
08.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Córdoba II FC Córdoba II
W
FC Córdoba II FC Córdoba II
19.04.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
20 Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 37 0 0 37 0:111 -111 0 L
FC Córdoba II FC Córdoba II
19.04.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
L
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
26.04.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Betis Sevilla II Betis Sevilla II
L
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
03.05.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
L
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
10.05.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Conil CF Conil CF
L
Sevilla FC C Sevilla FC C
17.05.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr