LaLiga 2
Spanien

LaLiga 2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
LaLiga 2
1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 40 19 12 9 49:36 13 69 L
Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
27.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
D
Elche CF Elche CF
30.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
W
Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
04.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
W
UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
07.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
L
Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
11.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
FC Girona
2 SD Huesca SD Huesca 40 19 7 14 51:42 9 64 W
Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
29.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SD Huesca SD Huesca
W
SD Huesca SD Huesca
02.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
L
RC Deportivo La Coruna RC Deportivo La Coruna
05.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SD Huesca SD Huesca
W
SD Huesca SD Huesca
08.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
L
Racing Santander Racing Santander
11.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SD Huesca SD Huesca
CD Numancia
3 Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 40 17 11 12 56:48 8 62 L
Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
29.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SD Huesca SD Huesca
L
FC Girona FC Girona
03.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
L
Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
06.07.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
D
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
09.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
L
Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
12.07.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Albacete Balompie
4 UD Almeria UD Almeria 39 16 12 11 58:39 19 60 L
UD Almeria UD Almeria
25.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
D
CD Mirandes CD Mirandes
28.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UD Almeria UD Almeria
W
UD Almeria UD Almeria
01.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
L
UD Almeria UD Almeria
04.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
L
FC Girona FC Girona
09.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UD Almeria UD Almeria
Rayo Vallecano
5 FC Girona FC Girona 40 16 12 12 46:40 6 60 L
FC Malaga FC Malaga
28.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Girona FC Girona
W
FC Girona FC Girona
03.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
D
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
06.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Girona FC Girona
W
FC Girona FC Girona
09.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Almeria UD Almeria
D
CD Lugo CD Lugo
12.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Girona FC Girona
Cadiz CF
6 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 40 14 15 11 43:37 6 57 D
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
28.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
W
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
01.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
D
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
04.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Mirandes CD Mirandes
W
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
07.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Racing Santander Racing Santander
W
Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
11.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Elche CF
7 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 39 12 20 7 54:44 10 56 D
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
L
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
29.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
D
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
02.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Malaga FC Malaga
W
Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
06.07.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
W
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
09.07.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Numancia CD Numancia
UD Almeria
8 Elche CF Elche CF 39 14 13 12 47:40 7 55 L
Elche CF Elche CF
23.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
RC Deportivo La Coruna RC Deportivo La Coruna
D
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Elche CF Elche CF
D
Elche CF Elche CF
30.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
W
Racing Santander Racing Santander
04.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Elche CF Elche CF
L
CD Mirandes CD Mirandes
07.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Elche CF Elche CF
Albacete Balompie
9 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 39 14 12 13 48:42 6 54 W
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
24.06.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Mirandes CD Mirandes
W
Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
27.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
D
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
30.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
RC Deportivo La Coruna RC Deportivo La Coruna
W
UD Almeria UD Almeria
04.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
D
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
09.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
AD Alcorcon
10 CD Mirandes CD Mirandes 40 12 17 11 53:57 -4 53 D
CD Mirandes CD Mirandes
28.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UD Almeria UD Almeria
L
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
01.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Mirandes CD Mirandes
D
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
04.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Mirandes CD Mirandes
W
CD Mirandes CD Mirandes
07.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Elche CF Elche CF
L
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
11.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Mirandes CD Mirandes
RC Deportivo La Coruna
11 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 40 13 14 13 42:43 -1 53 D
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Elche CF Elche CF
L
SD Huesca SD Huesca
02.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
W
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
05.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
L
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
08.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
W
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
11.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Mirandes CD Mirandes
Rayo Vallecano
12 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 39 12 17 10 50:48 2 53 W
UD Almeria UD Almeria
25.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
W
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
29.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
D
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
02.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
D
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
05.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Lugo CD Lugo
L
SD Huesca SD Huesca
08.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
CD Tenerife
13 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 39 13 12 14 38:34 4 51 D
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
W
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
28.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Lugo CD Lugo
L
UD Almeria UD Almeria
01.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
D
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
06.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Girona FC Girona
D
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
09.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
FC Malaga
14 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 40 12 14 14 47:51 -4 50 L
CD Numancia CD Numancia
28.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
W
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
01.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Mirandes CD Mirandes
L
Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
04.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
W
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
08.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
W
Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
12.07.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Racing Santander
15 FC Malaga FC Malaga 39 10 19 10 32:31 1 49 D
CD Lugo CD Lugo
23.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Malaga FC Malaga
W
FC Malaga FC Malaga
28.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Girona FC Girona
D
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
02.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Malaga FC Malaga
D
FC Malaga FC Malaga
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
W
FC Malaga FC Malaga
08.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
RC Deportivo La Coruna RC Deportivo La Coruna
Sporting Gijon
16 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 40 11 15 14 42:47 -5 48 L
RC Deportivo La Coruna RC Deportivo La Coruna
27.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
L
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
01.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
L
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
05.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
L
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
08.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD Lugo CD Lugo
L
CD Numancia CD Numancia
12.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
UD Almeria
17 RC Deportivo La Coruna RC Deportivo La Coruna 40 11 15 14 41:58 -17 48 W
RC Deportivo La Coruna RC Deportivo La Coruna
27.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
D
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
30.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
RC Deportivo La Coruna RC Deportivo La Coruna
W
RC Deportivo La Coruna RC Deportivo La Coruna
05.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SD Huesca SD Huesca
L
FC Malaga FC Malaga
08.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
RC Deportivo La Coruna RC Deportivo La Coruna
L
RC Deportivo La Coruna RC Deportivo La Coruna
12.07.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
CD Mirandes
18 CD Numancia CD Numancia 40 12 11 17 43:49 -6 47 W
CD Numancia CD Numancia
28.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
L
CD Lugo CD Lugo
01.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CD Numancia CD Numancia
W
CD Numancia CD Numancia
04.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
L
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
09.07.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
CD Numancia CD Numancia
W
CD Numancia CD Numancia
12.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
SD Huesca
19 CD Lugo CD Lugo 40 10 16 14 39:52 -13 46 L
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
28.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Lugo CD Lugo
W
CD Lugo CD Lugo
01.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Numancia CD Numancia
D
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
05.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Lugo CD Lugo
W
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
08.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Lugo CD Lugo
D
CD Lugo CD Lugo
12.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Girona FC Girona
CD Tenerife
20 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 39 11 13 15 31:43 -12 46 D
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
24.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
W
Racing Santander Racing Santander
27.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
D
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
02.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
D
FC Malaga FC Malaga
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
D
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
09.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
Elche CF
21 UD Extremadura UD Extremadura 40 9 13 18 40:54 -14 40 D
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
28.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
W
UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
01.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Racing Santander Racing Santander
L
CD Numancia CD Numancia
04.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
L
UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
07.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
W
RC Deportivo La Coruna RC Deportivo La Coruna
12.07.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
Sporting Gijon
22 Racing Santander Racing Santander 40 5 18 17 38:53 -15 33 L
Racing Santander Racing Santander
27.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
L
UD Extremadura UD Extremadura
01.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Racing Santander Racing Santander
L
Racing Santander Racing Santander
04.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Elche CF Elche CF
L
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
07.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Racing Santander Racing Santander
W
Racing Santander Racing Santander
11.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SD Huesca SD Huesca
Real Oviedo
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr