LaLiga 2
Spanien

LaLiga 2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
LaLiga 2
1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 3 0 0 4:0 4 9 W
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
W
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
W
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Girona FC Girona
UD Almería
2 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7 W
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Lugo CD Lugo
D
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
W
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Albacete Balompié Albacete Balompié
FC Girona
3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
W
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
SD Ponferradina
4 FC Málaga FC Málaga 3 2 0 1 2:2 -1 6 L
CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Málaga FC Málaga
W
Castellon Castellon
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Málaga FC Málaga
W
FC Málaga FC Málaga
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
Rayo Vallecano
5 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 1 1 0 3:0 3 4 W
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Albacete Balompié Albacete Balompié
D
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Real Oviedo
6 AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 1 1 1 2:1 1 4 D
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
W
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
L
FC Málaga FC Málaga
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
Real Saragossa
7 Castellon Castellon 3 1 1 1 3:3 1 4 W
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Castellon Castellon
L
Castellon Castellon
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Málaga FC Málaga
D
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Castellon Castellon
CD Leganés
8 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Castellon Castellon
W
Albacete Balompié Albacete Balompié
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
Rayo Vallecano
9 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 1 0 1 2:2 1 3 W
CD Leganés CD Leganés
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
L
CD Lugo CD Lugo
20.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Leganés CD Leganés
FC Cartagena
10 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 2 1 0 1 2:2 2 3 W
CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Málaga FC Málaga
L
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
19.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
CD Mirandés
11 CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 L
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CD Lugo CD Lugo
W
CD Lugo CD Lugo
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Leganés CD Leganés
L
CD Lugo CD Lugo
27.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
UD Almería UD Almería
FC Cartagena
12 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
D
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
CD Teneriffa
13 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
D
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Espanyol Barcelona
14 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 0 2 1 5:6 -1 2 L
CD Leganés CD Leganés
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
D
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
D
Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
UD Logroñés
15 Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
AD Alcorcón
16 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
D
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Castellon Castellon
UD Las Palmas
17 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 D
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
L
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
20.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
CD Leganés
18 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 L
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
13.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
D
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
CE Sabadell
19 UD Almería UD Almería 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CD Lugo CD Lugo
27.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Almería UD Almería
Sporting Gijón
20 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
RCD Mallorca
21 FC Girona FC Girona 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
26.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Girona FC Girona
CF Fuenlabrada
22 Albacete Balompié Albacete Balompié 3 0 0 3 0:6 -6 0 L
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
12.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Albacete Balompié Albacete Balompié
L
Albacete Balompié Albacete Balompié
20.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
L
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Albacete Balompié Albacete Balompié
Real Oviedo
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr