Copa Libertadores
Südamerika

Copa Libertadores

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 4 3 0 1 12:4 8 9 W
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
04.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
11.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
17.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
22.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 4 3 0 1 7:7 -1 9 W
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
04.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
11.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
17.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
22.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Independiente del Valle
3 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 4 2 0 2 7:7 -3 6 L
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
04.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
11.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
W
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
17.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
W
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
22.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Barcelona SC Guayaquil
4 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil 4 0 0 4 2:10 -8 0 W
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
26.02.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
L
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
04.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
11.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
L
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
17.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
L
Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC Guayaquil
22.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Atlético Junior
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras São Paulo 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9 W
CA Tigre CA Tigre
04.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras São Paulo
W
Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras São Paulo
10.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
W
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras São Paulo
D
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
23.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras São Paulo
Club Bolívar
2 Club Guaraní Club Guaraní 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6 W
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
27.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
C.D. Palestino C.D. Palestino
W
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
04.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
L
Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras São Paulo
10.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
W
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
17.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Tigre CA Tigre
D
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
23.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras São Paulo
CA Tigre
3 Club Bolívar Club Bolívar 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4 L
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
04.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
W
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
10.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Tigre CA Tigre
L
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
16.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras São Paulo
D
CA Tigre CA Tigre
22.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
Palmeiras São Paulo
4 CA Tigre CA Tigre 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 1 L
CA Tigre CA Tigre
04.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras São Paulo
L
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
10.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CA Tigre CA Tigre
L
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
17.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
CA Tigre CA Tigre
D
CA Tigre CA Tigre
22.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
Club Guaraní
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
C
1 Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
03.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Peñarol CA Peñarol
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
11.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
W
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
15.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
W
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
23.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Club Jorge Wilstermann
2 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 2 0 1 3:3 -1 6 L
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
04.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
11.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
15.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Peñarol CA Peñarol
L
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
23.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
CA Peñarol
3 Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 3 1 0 2 4:4 1 3 W
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
04.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
CA Peñarol CA Peñarol
11.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
L
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
15.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
CA Peñarol
4 CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 L
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
03.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CA Peñarol CA Peñarol
W
CA Peñarol CA Peñarol
11.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
15.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CA Peñarol CA Peñarol
Club Jorge Wilstermann
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
D
1 Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9 W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
04.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CA River Plate CA River Plate
L
FC São Paulo FC São Paulo
11.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
15.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
22.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FC São Paulo FC São Paulo
EM Deportivo Binacional
2 CA River Plate CA River Plate 4 2 1 1 16:5 11 7 L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
04.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CA River Plate CA River Plate
W
CA River Plate CA River Plate
11.03.20 8 : 0 Gewinnt
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
FC São Paulo FC São Paulo
17.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CA River Plate CA River Plate
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
22.09.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
CA River Plate CA River Plate
FC São Paulo
3 FC São Paulo FC São Paulo 4 1 1 2 8:8 2 4 L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
05.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC São Paulo FC São Paulo
W
FC São Paulo FC São Paulo
11.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
D
FC São Paulo FC São Paulo
17.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CA River Plate CA River Plate
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
22.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
FC São Paulo FC São Paulo
CA River Plate
4 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 4 1 0 3 2:16 -14 3 W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
05.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC São Paulo FC São Paulo
L
CA River Plate CA River Plate
11.03.20 8 : 0 Verlieren
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
15.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Liga Deportiva Universitaria Liga Deportiva Universitaria
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
22.09.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
CA River Plate CA River Plate
Liga Deportiva Universitaria
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
E
1 SC Internacional SC Internacional 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7 W
SC Internacional SC Internacional
26.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
W
SC Internacional SC Internacional
03.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
D
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
12.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Internacional SC Internacional
W
SC Internacional SC Internacional
16.09.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
América de Cali América de Cali
L
SC Internacional SC Internacional
23.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
América de Cali
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 1 1 1 2:2 2 4 W
América de Cali América de Cali
03.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
D
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
12.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Internacional SC Internacional
L
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
16.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
W
SC Internacional SC Internacional
23.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
CD Universidad Católica
3 América de Cali América de Cali 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 L
América de Cali América de Cali
03.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
W
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
10.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
América de Cali América de Cali
L
SC Internacional SC Internacional
16.09.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
América de Cali América de Cali
D
América de Cali América de Cali
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
SC Internacional
4 CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3 L
SC Internacional SC Internacional
03.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
L
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
10.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
América de Cali América de Cali
W
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
16.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
D
América de Cali América de Cali
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Universidad Católica CD Universidad Católica
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
F
1 Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo 4 4 0 0 6:1 5 12 W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
05.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
W
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
12.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
W
Racing Club Racing Club
17.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
W
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
22.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
Racing Club
2 Racing Club Racing Club 3 2 0 1 3:2 1 6 W
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
05.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Racing Club Racing Club
W
Racing Club Racing Club
12.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Racing Club Racing Club
17.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
23.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Racing Club Racing Club
Club Nacional Montevideo
3 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3 L
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
05.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Racing Club Racing Club
L
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
12.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
W
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
16.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
22.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
Alianza Lima
4 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 0 L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
05.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Club Nacional Montevideo Club Nacional Montevideo
L
Racing Club Racing Club
12.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
16.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
23.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Racing Club Racing Club
Estudiantes de Mérida
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
G
1 FC Santos FC Santos 3 2 1 0 3:1 2 7 W
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
03.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Santos FC Santos
W
FC Santos FC Santos
10.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Delfin Delfin
D
FC Santos FC Santos
15.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
Delfin
2 Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá) 3 1 2 0 3:2 1 5 D
Delfin Delfin
04.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
W
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
11.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
D
FC Santos FC Santos
15.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
L
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
23.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
FC Santos
3 CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia 3 1 0 2 5:4 1 3 L
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
03.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Santos FC Santos
L
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
11.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
W
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
17.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Delfin Delfin
W
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
23.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
Delfin
4 Delfin Delfin 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 1 D
Delfin Delfin
04.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
L
FC Santos FC Santos
10.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Delfin Delfin
L
CSD Defensa y Justicia CSD Defensa y Justicia
17.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Delfin Delfin
FC Santos
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
H
1 CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors 3 2 1 0 6:1 5 7 D
FC Caracas FC Caracas
03.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors
W
CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors
10.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
W
Club Libertad Club Libertad
17.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors
Independiente Medellín
2 Club Libertad Club Libertad 3 2 0 1 5:5 2 6 W
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
03.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Libertad Club Libertad
W
Club Libertad Club Libertad
10.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Caracas FC Caracas
L
Club Libertad Club Libertad
17.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors
L
FC Caracas FC Caracas
23.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club Libertad Club Libertad
CA Boca Juniors
3 FC Caracas FC Caracas 3 1 1 1 6:6 -1 4 D
FC Caracas FC Caracas
03.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors
L
Club Libertad Club Libertad
10.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FC Caracas FC Caracas
W
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
16.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Caracas FC Caracas
W
FC Caracas FC Caracas
23.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Libertad Club Libertad
Independiente Medellín
4 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 0 W
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
18.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
L
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
25.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
L
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
03.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Club Libertad Club Libertad
L
CA Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors
10.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
L
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
16.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC Caracas FC Caracas
CA Boca Juniors
Playoffs
Copa Sudamericana