Premier Soccer League
Südafrika

Premier Soccer League

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Premier Soccer League
1 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 30 17 8 5 43:22 21 59 W
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
24.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
W
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
27.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
L
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
30.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Baroka F.C. Baroka F.C.
W
Polokwane City F.C. Polokwane City F.C.
02.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
W
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Black Leopards Black Leopards
2 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 30 17 6 7 48:27 21 57 D
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
23.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
L
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
27.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
L
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
30.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
W
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
02.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Chippa United Chippa United
D
Baroka F.C. Baroka F.C.
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
3 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 30 14 10 6 40:29 11 52 D
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
18.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Baroka F.C. Baroka F.C.
L
Cape Town City Cape Town City
23.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
W
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Supersport United Supersport United
W
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
02.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
W
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
4 Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits 30 14 10 6 33:22 11 52 D
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
24.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
D
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
27.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
W
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
30.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
L
Black Leopards Black Leopards
02.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
W
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Polokwane City F.C. Polokwane City F.C.
5 Supersport United Supersport United 30 14 8 8 43:26 17 50 W
Supersport United Supersport United
19.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Polokwane City F.C. Polokwane City F.C.
W
Black Leopards Black Leopards
25.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Supersport United Supersport United
L
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
29.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Supersport United Supersport United
W
Supersport United Supersport United
02.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Baroka F.C. Baroka F.C.
L
Cape Town City Cape Town City
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Supersport United Supersport United
6 Cape Town City Cape Town City 30 11 9 10 40:37 3 42 L
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
20.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Cape Town City Cape Town City
W
Cape Town City Cape Town City
23.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
W
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
29.08.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Cape Town City Cape Town City
L
Highlands Park Highlands Park
02.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Cape Town City Cape Town City
W
Cape Town City Cape Town City
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Supersport United Supersport United
7 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United 30 10 12 8 29:27 2 42 D
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
21.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
D
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
24.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
D
Highlands Park Highlands Park
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
L
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
02.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
L
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
05.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
8 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 30 9 12 9 43:39 4 39 D
AmaZulu Durban AmaZulu Durban
24.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
D
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
27.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
D
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Polokwane City F.C. Polokwane City F.C.
D
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
02.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
W
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
9 Highlands Park Highlands Park 30 9 12 9 31:35 -4 39 D
Chippa United Chippa United
18.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Highlands Park Highlands Park
D
Polokwane City F.C. Polokwane City F.C.
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Highlands Park Highlands Park
D
Highlands Park Highlands Park
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
W
Highlands Park Highlands Park
02.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Cape Town City Cape Town City
D
AmaZulu Durban AmaZulu Durban
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Highlands Park Highlands Park
10 Stellenbosch Stellenbosch 30 9 9 12 26:34 -8 36 W
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
20.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Cape Town City Cape Town City
D
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
23.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
D
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
28.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Chippa United Chippa United
D
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
02.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AmaZulu Durban AmaZulu Durban
L
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
11 Chippa United Chippa United 30 8 10 12 18:26 -8 34 D
Chippa United Chippa United
18.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Highlands Park Highlands Park
W
Baroka F.C. Baroka F.C.
22.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Chippa United Chippa United
D
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
28.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Chippa United Chippa United
L
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
02.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Chippa United Chippa United
W
Chippa United Chippa United
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
12 Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC 30 8 10 12 23:35 -12 34 L
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
21.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Black Leopards Black Leopards
L
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
24.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
L
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
29.08.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Cape Town City Cape Town City
D
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
02.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
L
Chippa United Chippa United
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
13 AmaZulu Durban AmaZulu Durban 30 7 9 14 20:33 -13 30 L
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
21.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AmaZulu Durban AmaZulu Durban
D
AmaZulu Durban AmaZulu Durban
24.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
W
AmaZulu Durban AmaZulu Durban
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Black Leopards Black Leopards
D
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
02.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AmaZulu Durban AmaZulu Durban
D
AmaZulu Durban AmaZulu Durban
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Highlands Park Highlands Park
14 Baroka F.C. Baroka F.C. 30 7 8 15 19:28 -9 29 D
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
18.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Baroka F.C. Baroka F.C.
L
Baroka F.C. Baroka F.C.
22.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Chippa United Chippa United
W
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
30.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Baroka F.C. Baroka F.C.
L
Supersport United Supersport United
02.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Baroka F.C. Baroka F.C.
D
Baroka F.C. Baroka F.C.
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
15 Black Leopards Black Leopards 30 8 5 17 27:44 -17 29 L
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
05.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Black Leopards Black Leopards
W
Black Leopards Black Leopards
09.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
W
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila
12.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Black Leopards Black Leopards
W
Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
18.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Black Leopards Black Leopards
W
Black Leopards Black Leopards
21.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila
16 Polokwane City F.C. Polokwane City F.C. 30 7 4 19 25:44 -19 25 L
Supersport United Supersport United
19.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Polokwane City F.C. Polokwane City F.C.
D
Polokwane City F.C. Polokwane City F.C.
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Highlands Park Highlands Park
D
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Polokwane City F.C. Polokwane City F.C.
L
Polokwane City F.C. Polokwane City F.C.
02.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
L
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
05.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Polokwane City F.C. Polokwane City F.C.
Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr