Premier Soccer League
Südafrika

Premier Soccer League

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Premier Soccer League
1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 22 15 3 4 40:17 23 48 D
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
18.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
W
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
25.01.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
L
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
15.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
W
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
29.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
L
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
07.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Amazulu FC Amazulu FC
2 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 21 13 5 3 30:15 15 44 L
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
15.01.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
W
Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
19.01.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
W
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
15.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Chippa United FC Chippa United FC
W
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
19.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC
W
Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
11.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
3 Supersport United FC Supersport United FC 24 11 7 6 34:21 13 40 W
Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
24.01.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Chippa United FC Chippa United FC
L
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
01.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
L
Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
14.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
W
Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Bidwest Wits FC Bidwest Wits FC
W
Highlands Park Highlands Park
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
4 Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC 23 11 7 5 35:26 9 40 W
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Amazulu FC Amazulu FC
W
Chippa United FC Chippa United FC
01.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
W
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
L
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
29.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
D
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
5 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC 24 10 9 5 23:17 6 39 D
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
31.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
W
Bidwest Wits FC Bidwest Wits FC
12.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
W
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
15.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
W
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
28.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
W
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
06.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Polokwane City Polokwane City
6 Bidwest Wits FC Bidwest Wits FC 21 11 5 5 25:17 8 38 W
FC Baroka FC Baroka
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Bidwest Wits FC Bidwest Wits FC
D
Bidwest Wits FC Bidwest Wits FC
19.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Highlands Park Highlands Park
L
Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
29.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Bidwest Wits FC Bidwest Wits FC
D
Bidwest Wits FC Bidwest Wits FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Chippa United FC Chippa United FC
W
Bidwest Wits FC Bidwest Wits FC
10.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
7 Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC 23 8 8 7 21:26 -5 32 L
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
25.01.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
W
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
01.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
W
Amazulu FC Amazulu FC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
D
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Highlands Park Highlands Park
D
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
8 Highlands Park Highlands Park 24 8 7 9 26:31 -5 31 W
Highlands Park Highlands Park
01.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Baroka FC Baroka
W
Highlands Park Highlands Park
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC
D
Bidwest Wits FC Bidwest Wits FC
19.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Highlands Park Highlands Park
D
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Highlands Park Highlands Park
L
Highlands Park Highlands Park
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
9 Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC 23 7 7 9 33:33 2 28 D
Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC
19.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Chippa United FC Chippa United FC
L
Highlands Park Highlands Park
15.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC
L
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
19.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC
W
Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Baroka FC Baroka
L
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC
10 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC 23 6 9 8 30:32 -2 27 W
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
18.01.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Bidwest Wits FC Bidwest Wits FC
W
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
24.01.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
D
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
31.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
L
Polokwane City Polokwane City
16.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
W
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC
11 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC 24 7 6 11 21:30 -9 27 W
Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Polokwane City Polokwane City
L
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
02.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
W
Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
14.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
L
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
28.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
L
Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
11.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
12 Chippa United FC Chippa United FC 24 6 8 10 15:23 -8 26 L
Supersport United FC Supersport United FC
24.01.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Chippa United FC Chippa United FC
L
Chippa United FC Chippa United FC
01.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
L
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
15.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Chippa United FC Chippa United FC
W
Chippa United FC Chippa United FC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Amazulu FC Amazulu FC
D
Bidwest Wits FC Bidwest Wits FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Chippa United FC Chippa United FC
13 FC Baroka FC Baroka 24 6 5 13 15:21 -6 23 W
FC Baroka FC Baroka
26.01.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
L
Highlands Park Highlands Park
01.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Baroka FC Baroka
L
FC Baroka FC Baroka
15.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Bidwest Wits FC Bidwest Wits FC
L
Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Baroka FC Baroka
W
FC Baroka FC Baroka
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
14 Polokwane City Polokwane City 24 7 2 15 21:32 -11 23 L
Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Polokwane City Polokwane City
L
Amazulu FC Amazulu FC
02.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Polokwane City Polokwane City
W
Polokwane City Polokwane City
16.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
W
Polokwane City Polokwane City
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
L
Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg United FC
06.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Polokwane City Polokwane City
15 Amazulu FC Amazulu FC 24 6 5 13 14:27 -13 23 L
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Amazulu FC Amazulu FC
W
Amazulu FC Amazulu FC
02.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Polokwane City Polokwane City
L
Amazulu FC Amazulu FC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
L
Chippa United FC Chippa United FC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Amazulu FC Amazulu FC
W
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Amazulu FC Amazulu FC
16 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC 24 5 5 14 21:36 -15 20 W
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
02.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
L
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
L
Polokwane City Polokwane City
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
L
FC Baroka FC Baroka
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
L
Bidwest Wits FC Bidwest Wits FC
10.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Black Leopards FC Black Leopards FC
Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr