2. Liga
Slowenien

2. Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2nd Liga
1 NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 8 7 0 1 22:5 17 21 W
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
W
NK Dekani NK Dekani
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
NK Krško NK Krško
12.09.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
16.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
ND Triglav Kranj ND Triglav Kranj
19.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
NK Brda
2 NK Krka NK Krka 8 6 2 0 24:9 15 20 W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
29.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
NK Krka NK Krka
D
NK Krka NK Krka
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
ND Primorje ND Primorje
12.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
NK Krka NK Krka
W
NK Krka NK Krka
16.09.20 5 : 3 Gewinnt
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
19.09.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
NK Krka NK Krka
NK Krško
3 Roltek Dob Roltek Dob 8 6 0 2 23:11 12 18 L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
29.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
W
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
ND Triglav Kranj ND Triglav Kranj
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
W
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
16.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Brda NK Brda
W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
NK Nafta Lendava
4 NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava 8 5 2 1 23:6 17 17 W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
29.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
D
NK Krka NK Krka
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Šmartno NK Šmartno
16.09.20 0 : 10 Gewinnt
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
20.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Brezice Brezice
Roltek Dob
5 Brezice Brezice 8 5 1 2 11:9 2 16 W
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
30.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Brezice Brezice
W
Brezice Brezice
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
ND Triglav Kranj ND Triglav Kranj
W
NK Brda NK Brda
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Brezice Brezice
W
Brezice Brezice
16.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
20.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Brezice Brezice
ND Primorje
6 NK Bilje NK Bilje 8 4 1 3 10:14 -4 13 W
NK Brda NK Brda
30.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Bilje NK Bilje
05.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
NK Bilje NK Bilje
D
NK Bilje NK Bilje
16.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ND Primorje ND Primorje
L
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
19.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
NK Bilje NK Bilje
ND Beltinci
7 ND Beltinci ND Beltinci 8 4 0 4 17:15 2 12 L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
29.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
05.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
ND Primorje ND Primorje
W
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
11.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
16.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Krško NK Krško
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
19.09.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
NK Krka NK Krka
NK Bilje
8 KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar 8 3 2 3 21:13 8 11 D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
L
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
05.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
NK Krško NK Krško
L
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
11.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
L
NK Krka NK Krka
16.09.20 5 : 3 Verlieren
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
W
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
19.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Bilje NK Bilje
NK Šmartno
9 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 8 3 1 4 9:12 -3 10 L
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
30.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Brezice Brezice
L
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
05.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
16.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
W
NK Krško NK Krško
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
ND Triglav Kranj
10 ND Triglav Kranj ND Triglav Kranj 8 3 0 5 8:12 -4 9 W
ND Triglav Kranj ND Triglav Kranj
29.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Šmartno NK Šmartno
L
Brezice Brezice
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
ND Triglav Kranj ND Triglav Kranj
L
ND Triglav Kranj ND Triglav Kranj
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
W
NK Dekani NK Dekani
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
ND Triglav Kranj ND Triglav Kranj
L
ND Triglav Kranj ND Triglav Kranj
19.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
Rudar Velenje
11 ND Primorje ND Primorje 8 2 3 3 7:12 -5 9 D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
05.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
ND Primorje ND Primorje
L
ND Primorje ND Primorje
12.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
NK Krka NK Krka
D
NK Bilje NK Bilje
16.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ND Primorje ND Primorje
D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NK Šmartno NK Šmartno
Brezice
12 NK Krško NK Krško 8 2 1 5 9:17 -8 7 D
NK Krško NK Krško
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NK Dekani NK Dekani
W
KHK Fuzinar KHK Fuzinar
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
NK Krško NK Krško
L
NK Krško NK Krško
12.09.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
16.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
NK Krško NK Krško
L
NK Krško NK Krško
19.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
NK Krka
13 NK Šmartno NK Šmartno 8 2 1 5 7:24 -17 7 L
ND Triglav Kranj ND Triglav Kranj
29.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
NK Šmartno NK Šmartno
L
NK Šmartno NK Šmartno
06.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
NK Brda NK Brda
W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
12.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
NK Šmartno NK Šmartno
L
NK Šmartno NK Šmartno
16.09.20 0 : 10 Verlieren
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
D
ND Primorje ND Primorje
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NK Šmartno NK Šmartno
KHK Fuzinar
14 NK Brda NK Brda 8 2 0 6 3:23 -20 6 L
NK Brda NK Brda
30.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Šmartno NK Šmartno
06.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
NK Brda NK Brda
L
NK Brda NK Brda
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Brezice Brezice
L
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
16.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
NK Brda NK Brda
W
NK Brda NK Brda
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Dekani NK Dekani
NK Radomlje
15 NK Dekani NK Dekani 8 1 2 5 7:9 -2 5 D
NK Krško NK Krško
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Dekani NK Dekani
06.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
L
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
NK Dekani NK Dekani
L
NK Dekani NK Dekani
16.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
ND Triglav Kranj ND Triglav Kranj
L
NK Brda NK Brda
20.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
NK Dekani NK Dekani
NK Drava Ptuj
16 NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj 8 1 0 7 10:20 -10 3 L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
29.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
NK Krka NK Krka
L
NK Bilje NK Bilje
05.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
12.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
NK Šmartno NK Šmartno
L
Brezice Brezice
16.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Roltek Dob Roltek Dob
NK Dekani
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr