2. Liga
Slowakei

2. Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
East
1 MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica 18 13 2 3 41:20 21 41 L
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
10.11.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 Gewinnt
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
FK Dubnitz an der Waag
2 FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag 18 12 2 4 39:24 15 38 W
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
09.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
L
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
W
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
27.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
D
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 18 11 2 5 33:19 14 35 W
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
09.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
W
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
L
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
D
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
MSK Zilina B
4 MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B 18 10 1 7 38:29 9 31 L
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
03.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
09.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
W
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
W
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
05.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
MFK Skalica
5 FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad 17 10 1 6 26:16 10 31 L
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
09.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
L
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 Verlieren
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
27.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
L
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
05.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
6 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 18 9 1 8 26:26 -1 28 L
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
24.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
D
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
7 MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus 18 8 2 8 28:30 -2 26 L
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
27.10.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus
W
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
03.11.19 2 : 5 Gewinnt
MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus
W
MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus
09.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Puchov FK Puchov
L
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus
D
MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus
23.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
8 FK Puchov FK Puchov 18 7 3 8 22:24 -2 24 W
FK Puchov FK Puchov
26.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
W
FK Puchov FK Puchov
02.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
L
MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus
09.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Puchov FK Puchov
W
FK Puchov FK Puchov
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KFC  Komorn KFC Komorn
D
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
23.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Puchov FK Puchov
9 MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B 18 7 1 10 23:36 -13 22 L
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
03.11.19 2 : 5 Verlieren
MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus
L
KFC Komorn KFC  Komorn
08.11.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
W
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
24.11.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
L
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
23.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
10 Partizan Bartfeld Partizan Bartfeld 18 6 3 9 19:23 -4 21 D
Partizan Bartfeld Partizan Bartfeld
26.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Partizan Bartfeld Partizan Bartfeld
02.11.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
W
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
10.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Partizan Bartfeld Partizan Bartfeld
L
FK Slavoj Trebischau FK Slavoj Trebischau
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Partizan Bartfeld Partizan Bartfeld
D
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
23.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Partizan Bartfeld Partizan Bartfeld
11 FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin 18 6 3 9 24:31 -7 21 W
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
27.10.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus
W
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
03.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
KFC  Komorn KFC Komorn
W
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
10.11.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
D
MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus
23.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
12 FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice 17 5 6 6 22:18 4 21 W
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
19.10.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
W
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
27.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
D
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
02.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
FK Slavoj Trebischau FK Slavoj Trebischau
10.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
D
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
23.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
13 KFC  Komorn KFC Komorn 18 5 5 8 19:28 -9 20 D
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
27.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
KFC  Komorn KFC Komorn
L
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
03.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
KFC  Komorn KFC Komorn
W
KFC Komorn KFC  Komorn
08.11.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
L
FK Puchov FK Puchov
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
KFC  Komorn KFC Komorn
D
KFC Komorn KFC  Komorn
23.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
14 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 18 5 2 11 24:34 -10 17 L
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
27.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
L
FK Slavoj Trebischau FK Slavoj Trebischau
03.11.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
L
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
10.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Partizan Bartfeld Partizan Bartfeld
L
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
D
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
23.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
15 Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B 18 5 2 11 16:31 -15 17 W
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
26.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
03.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
09.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
W
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus MFK Tatran Liptau-Sankt-Nikolaus
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
23.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
16 FK Slavoj Trebischau FK Slavoj Trebischau 18 3 6 9 23:34 -11 15 D
FK Slavoj Trebischau FK Slavoj Trebischau
27.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
W
FK Slavoj Trebischau FK Slavoj Trebischau
03.11.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
D
FK Slavoj Trebischau FK Slavoj Trebischau
10.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
W
FK Slavoj Trebischau FK Slavoj Trebischau
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Partizan Bartfeld Partizan Bartfeld
D
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
23.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Slavoj Trebischau FK Slavoj Trebischau
Promotion
Promotion round
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Promotion round
1 MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica 19 14 3 2 51:19 32 45 L
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
10.11.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 Gewinnt
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
FK Dubnitz an der Waag
2 FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag 19 13 4 2 41:21 20 43 W
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
09.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
L
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
W
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
27.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
D
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 19 11 3 5 31:19 12 36 W
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
09.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
W
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
L
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
D
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
MSK Zilina B
4 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 20 10 2 8 31:28 3 32 L
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
24.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
D
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
5 MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B 19 10 1 8 41:32 9 31 L
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
03.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
09.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
W
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
W
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
05.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
MFK Skalica
6 FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad 20 10 0 10 26:29 -3 30 L
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
09.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
L
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 Verlieren
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
FK Dubnitz an der Waag FK Dubnitz an der Waag
27.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
L
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
05.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FK Aquacity Poprad FK Aquacity Poprad
Promotion Playoff
Zeig mehr