Prva Liga
Serbien

Prva Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Prva Liga
1 Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad 8 7 1 0 14:4 10 22 W
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
W
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK IMT Novi Beograd
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
W
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
23.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
D
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Radnički Kragujevac FK Radnički Kragujevac
Zarkovo
2 FK Radnički Kragujevac FK Radnički Kragujevac 8 6 2 0 17:6 11 20 W
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Radnički Kragujevac FK Radnički Kragujevac
W
FK Radnički Kragujevac FK Radnički Kragujevac
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
FK IMT Novi Beograd
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Radnički Kragujevac FK Radnički Kragujevac
W
FK Radnički Kragujevac FK Radnički Kragujevac
23.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
D
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Radnički Kragujevac FK Radnički Kragujevac
Dinamo Vranje
3 Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac 8 5 0 3 13:12 1 15 W
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
07.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
14.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
L
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
23.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gfk Dubocica
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
27.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
Sremska Mitrovica
4 Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd 8 4 2 2 12:8 4 14 L
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
05.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
L
FK Radnički Kragujevac FK Radnički Kragujevac
12.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zarkovo Zarkovo
W
FK Borac Čačak FK Borac Čačak
23.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
27.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Zemun Zemun
Loznica
5 Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci 8 4 1 3 11:8 3 13 L
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
07.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
L
Trayal Trayal
14.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
19.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
W
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
23.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
L
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
27.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
Gfk Dubocica
6 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 8 4 1 3 14:11 3 13 W
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
04.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Zemun Zemun
W
Loznica Loznica
13.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
W
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
L
Trayal Trayal
23.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
W
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
Tabane 1970
7 FK Borac Čačak FK Borac Čačak 8 4 1 3 11:8 3 13 D
Gfk Dubocica
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Borac Čačak FK Borac Čačak
W
FK Borac Čačak FK Borac Čačak
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
18.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Borac Čačak FK Borac Čačak
L
FK Borac Čačak FK Borac Čačak
23.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
FK IMT Novi Beograd
27.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Borac Čačak FK Borac Čačak
Radnicki Pirot
8 Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970 8 3 3 2 5:6 -1 12 D
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Loznica Loznica
L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
14.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
D
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Trayal Trayal
L
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
23.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
27.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
9 Zarkovo Zarkovo 8 3 3 2 9:9 1 12 W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
06.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Zarkovo Zarkovo
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
23.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FK IMT Novi Beograd
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
27.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Zarkovo Zarkovo
Kabel Novi Sad
10 Loznica Loznica 8 3 3 2 7:7 -1 12 D
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Loznica Loznica
L
Loznica Loznica
13.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
Gfk Dubocica
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Loznica Loznica
W
Loznica Loznica
23.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
27.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Loznica Loznica
Graficar Beograd
11 FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd 8 3 1 4 10:9 1 10 W
FK IMT Novi Beograd
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
L
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK IMT Novi Beograd
L
FK IMT Novi Beograd
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Radnički Kragujevac FK Radnički Kragujevac
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
23.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FK IMT Novi Beograd
L
FK IMT Novi Beograd
27.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Borac Čačak FK Borac Čačak
Zemun
12 Trayal Trayal 8 3 1 4 9:12 -3 10 L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
06.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Trayal Trayal
W
Trayal Trayal
14.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
D
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Trayal Trayal
W
Trayal Trayal
23.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
L
Gfk Dubocica
28.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Trayal Trayal
Sloga Kraljevo
13 Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot 8 3 1 4 7:11 -4 10 L
FK IMT Novi Beograd
05.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
L
FK Radnički Kragujevac FK Radnički Kragujevac
23.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Zarkovo Zarkovo
FK Borac Čačak
14 Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica 8 1 4 3 5:8 -3 7 D
Gfk Dubocica
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Borac Čačak FK Borac Čačak
D
Zemun Zemun
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gfk Dubocica
D
Gfk Dubocica
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Loznica Loznica
L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
23.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gfk Dubocica
W
Gfk Dubocica
28.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Trayal Trayal
Buducnost Dobanovci
15 Zemun Zemun 8 2 1 5 5:10 -5 7 L
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
04.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Zemun Zemun
D
Zemun Zemun
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gfk Dubocica
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Zemun Zemun
L
Zemun Zemun
23.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
L
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
27.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Zemun Zemun
FK IMT Novi Beograd
16 Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica 8 2 0 6 7:8 -1 6 L
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
05.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Radnički Kragujevac FK Radnički Kragujevac
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
L
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
18.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Borac Čačak FK Borac Čačak
W
Zemun Zemun
23.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
L
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica
27.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Loznica Loznica
Kolubara Lazarevac
17 Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo 8 1 1 6 7:17 -10 4 L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
06.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
FK Borac Čačak FK Borac Čačak
12.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
19.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Zemun Zemun
L
Loznica Loznica
23.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
27.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
Trayal
18 Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 8 1 0 7 8:17 -9 3 W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Trayal Trayal
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
11.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
19.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
L
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
23.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
27.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Tabane 1970 Tabane 1970
FK Radnički Kragujevac
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr