Premier League
Senegal

Premier League

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Premier League
1 Teungueth Teungueth 13 10 3 0 22:6 16 33 W
Teungueth Teungueth
08.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Mbour Petite Cote Mbour Petite Cote
D
NGB Dakar NGB Dakar
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Teungueth Teungueth
W
Teungueth Teungueth
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Generation Foot Generation Foot
W
AS Pikine AS Pikine
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Teungueth Teungueth
W
Teungueth Teungueth
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Cneps
2 ASC Jaraaf ASC Jaraaf 13 6 3 4 12:9 3 21 W
ASC Diambars ASC Diambars
08.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
ASC Jaraaf ASC Jaraaf
L
ASC Jaraaf ASC Jaraaf
15.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
ASEC Ndiambour ASEC Ndiambour
W
AS Douanes AS Douanes
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
ASC Jaraaf ASC Jaraaf
D
Mbour Petite Cote Mbour Petite Cote
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ASC Jaraaf ASC Jaraaf
W
ASC Jaraaf ASC Jaraaf
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
NGB Dakar NGB Dakar
3 AS Douanes AS Douanes 13 6 3 4 11:8 3 21 D
AS Douanes AS Douanes
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASEC Ndiambour ASEC Ndiambour
W
Casa Sport Casa Sport
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
AS Douanes AS Douanes
L
AS Douanes AS Douanes
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
ASC Jaraaf ASC Jaraaf
L
US Goree US Goree
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AS Douanes AS Douanes
W
AS Douanes AS Douanes
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Mbour Petite Cote Mbour Petite Cote
4 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur AS Dakar Sacre Coeur 13 5 4 4 15:11 4 19 D
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NGB Dakar NGB Dakar
W
Generation Foot Generation Foot
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
D
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AS Pikine AS Pikine
L
Cneps
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
L
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
07.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Casa Sport Casa Sport
5 Casa Sport Casa Sport 13 5 4 4 10:10 -1 19 D
Casa Sport Casa Sport
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cneps
L
Casa Sport Casa Sport
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
AS Douanes AS Douanes
D
US Goree US Goree
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Casa Sport Casa Sport
W
Casa Sport Casa Sport
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Stade de Mbour Stade de Mbour
W
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Casa Sport Casa Sport
6 AS Pikine AS Pikine 13 3 7 3 11:13 -2 16 L
US Goree US Goree
09.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AS Pikine AS Pikine
D
AS Pikine AS Pikine
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stade de Mbour Stade de Mbour
D
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AS Pikine AS Pikine
L
AS Pikine AS Pikine
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Teungueth Teungueth
D
ASC Diambars ASC Diambars
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AS Pikine AS Pikine
7 Stade de Mbour Stade de Mbour 13 4 4 5 11:14 -3 16 D
Stade de Mbour Stade de Mbour
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Generation Foot Generation Foot
D
AS Pikine AS Pikine
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stade de Mbour Stade de Mbour
W
Stade de Mbour Stade de Mbour
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Cneps
L
Casa Sport Casa Sport
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Stade de Mbour Stade de Mbour
W
Stade de Mbour Stade de Mbour
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
US Goree US Goree
8 Mbour Petite Cote Mbour Petite Cote 13 3 6 4 12:15 -3 15 L
Teungueth Teungueth
08.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Mbour Petite Cote Mbour Petite Cote
D
Mbour Petite Cote Mbour Petite Cote
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
ASC Diambars ASC Diambars
W
ASEC Ndiambour ASEC Ndiambour
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Mbour Petite Cote Mbour Petite Cote
D
Mbour Petite Cote Mbour Petite Cote
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ASC Jaraaf ASC Jaraaf
L
AS Douanes AS Douanes
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Mbour Petite Cote Mbour Petite Cote
9 US Goree US Goree 13 4 3 6 10:16 -6 15 W
US Goree US Goree
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AS Pikine AS Pikine
D
Cneps
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
US Goree US Goree
D
US Goree US Goree
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Casa Sport Casa Sport
W
US Goree US Goree
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AS Douanes AS Douanes
L
Stade de Mbour Stade de Mbour
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
US Goree US Goree
10 ASC Diambars ASC Diambars 13 3 5 5 18:17 1 14 L
ASC Diambars ASC Diambars
08.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
ASC Jaraaf ASC Jaraaf
D
Mbour Petite Cote Mbour Petite Cote
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
ASC Diambars ASC Diambars
D
ASC Diambars ASC Diambars
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NGB Dakar NGB Dakar
L
Generation Foot Generation Foot
01.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
ASC Diambars ASC Diambars
D
ASC Diambars ASC Diambars
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AS Pikine AS Pikine
11 ASEC Ndiambour ASEC Ndiambour 13 3 5 5 13:15 -2 14 D
AS Douanes AS Douanes
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASEC Ndiambour ASEC Ndiambour
W
ASC Jaraaf ASC Jaraaf
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
ASEC Ndiambour ASEC Ndiambour
L
ASEC Ndiambour ASEC Ndiambour
23.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Mbour Petite Cote Mbour Petite Cote
D
NGB Dakar NGB Dakar
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ASEC Ndiambour ASEC Ndiambour
D
ASEC Ndiambour ASEC Ndiambour
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Generation Foot Generation Foot
12 Generation Foot Generation Foot 13 3 4 6 11:13 -2 13 D
Stade de Mbour Stade de Mbour
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Generation Foot Generation Foot
L
Generation Foot Generation Foot
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
L
Teungueth Teungueth
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Generation Foot Generation Foot
W
Generation Foot Generation Foot
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
ASC Diambars ASC Diambars
D
ASEC Ndiambour ASEC Ndiambour
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Generation Foot Generation Foot
13 NGB Dakar NGB Dakar 13 2 7 4 8:12 -4 13 D
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NGB Dakar NGB Dakar
D
NGB Dakar NGB Dakar
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Teungueth Teungueth
D
ASC Diambars ASC Diambars
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NGB Dakar NGB Dakar
D
NGB Dakar NGB Dakar
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ASEC Ndiambour ASEC Ndiambour
L
ASC Jaraaf ASC Jaraaf
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
NGB Dakar NGB Dakar
14 Cneps Cneps 13 2 6 5 5:10 -5 12 D
Casa Sport Casa Sport
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cneps
D
Cneps
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
US Goree US Goree
L
Stade de Mbour Stade de Mbour
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Cneps
W
Cneps
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
L
Teungueth Teungueth
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Cneps
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
Zeig mehr