Campionato Sammarinese
San Marino

Campionato Sammarinese

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 7 5 2 0 10:3 7 17 W
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
L
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
D
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
W
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SS Murata SS Murata
2 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 7 4 2 1 15:7 8 14 D
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
W
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Gewinnt
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
W
AC Libertas AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
W
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
3 SS Murata SS Murata 7 4 1 2 11:8 3 13 W
SS Virtus SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
SS Murata SS Murata
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
SS Murata SS Murata
W
SS Murata SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AC Libertas AC Libertas
D
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SS Murata SS Murata
L
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SS Murata SS Murata
4 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio 7 3 3 1 15:6 9 12 D
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
SS Murata SS Murata
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
W
SS Virtus SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Libertas AC Libertas
5 SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 7 4 0 3 11:11 -2 12 L
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
W
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
6 FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7 L
SC Faetano SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
L
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
W
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
7 SC Faetano SC Faetano 7 1 1 5 6:11 -5 4 W
SC Faetano SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
W
SC Faetano SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
W
SC Faetano SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
W
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
SC Faetano SC Faetano
W
SC Faetano SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
8 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 7 0 0 7 5:22 -17 0 L
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
D
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
L
SC Faetano SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
Main round
Qualifying round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 8 6 2 0 23:11 12 20 D
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
W
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Gewinnt
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
W
AC Libertas AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
W
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
2 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio 8 4 4 0 14:3 11 16 D
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
SS Murata SS Murata
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
W
SS Virtus SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Libertas AC Libertas
3 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 8 4 3 1 13:8 5 15 W
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
AC Libertas AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
W
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SS Virtus SS Virtus
D
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
L
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
4 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 8 4 2 2 13:8 5 14 W
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
L
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
D
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
W
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SS Murata SS Murata
5 SS Murata SS Murata 8 2 1 5 10:17 -7 7 W
SS Virtus SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
SS Murata SS Murata
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
SS Murata SS Murata
W
SS Murata SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AC Libertas AC Libertas
D
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SS Murata SS Murata
L
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SS Murata SS Murata
6 SS Virtus SS Virtus 8 2 1 5 14:18 -4 7 L
SS Virtus SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
SS Murata SS Murata
W
AC Libertas AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
SS Virtus SS Virtus
L
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SS Virtus SS Virtus
L
SS Virtus SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
SS Virtus SS Virtus
7 AC Libertas AC Libertas 8 1 2 5 5:17 -12 5 L
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
AC Libertas AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
SS Virtus SS Virtus
L
SS Murata SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AC Libertas AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Libertas AC Libertas
8 SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 8 1 1 6 9:19 -10 4 L
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
L
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Verlieren
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
D
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SS Murata SS Murata
L
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
SS Virtus SS Virtus
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 6 6 0 0 20:5 15 18 W
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
AC Libertas AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
W
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SS Virtus SS Virtus
D
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
L
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
2 AC Libertas AC Libertas 6 5 0 1 16:6 10 15 L
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
AC Libertas AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
SS Virtus SS Virtus
L
SS Murata SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AC Libertas AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas AC Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Libertas AC Libertas
3 SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 6 4 0 2 7:7 2 12 L
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
L
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Verlieren
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
D
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SS Murata SS Murata
L
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
SS Virtus SS Virtus
4 SS Virtus SS Virtus 6 2 1 3 10:11 -1 7 L
SS Virtus SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
SS Murata SS Murata
W
AC Libertas AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
SS Virtus SS Virtus
L
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SS Virtus SS Virtus
L
SS Virtus SS Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
SS Virtus SS Virtus
5 SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 6 2 0 4 6:13 -7 6 L
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
D
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
L
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
L
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
6 FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 6 1 1 4 8:13 -5 4 D
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
L
SC Faetano SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
L
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
L
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Verlieren
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
7 SS Cosmos SS Cosmos 6 0 0 6 4:16 -12 0 W
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
D
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
L
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
W
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
L
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
SC Faetano SC Faetano
Main round
Qualifying round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 SC Faetano SC Faetano 7 6 1 0 17:6 11 19 W
SC Faetano SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
W
SC Faetano SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
W
SC Faetano SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
W
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
SC Faetano SC Faetano
W
SC Faetano SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
2 SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 7 4 2 1 22:12 10 14 L
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
W
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
3 FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 7 4 1 2 12:6 6 13 L
SC Faetano SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
L
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
W
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
4 SS Cosmos SS Cosmos 6 2 2 2 10:12 -2 8 W
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
D
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
L
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
W
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
L
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
15.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
SC Faetano SC Faetano
5 FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 7 1 2 4 9:21 -12 5 D
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
L
SC Faetano SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
L
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
L
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 Verlieren
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
6 SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 7 0 3 4 6:12 -6 3 L
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
D
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
L
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
L
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
7 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 7 0 3 4 4:11 -7 3 L
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
D
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
L
SC Faetano SC Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Zeig mehr