Premier League
Russland

Premier League

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Premier League
1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 9 6 2 1 20:5 15 20 W
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
22.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Tambow FK Tambow
L
FK Dynamo Moskau FK Dynamo Moskau
26.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
D
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
W
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
14.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
D
Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Ufa
2 Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau 9 6 2 1 15:8 7 20 W
Rotor Wolgograd Rotor Wolgograd
26.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
W
Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
L
PFK ZSKA Moskau PFK ZSKA Moskau
13.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
W
Rubin Rubin
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
W
FK Tambow FK Tambow
26.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 PFK ZSKA Moskau PFK ZSKA Moskau 8 5 1 2 14:7 7 16 D
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
26.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PFK ZSKA Moskau PFK ZSKA Moskau
W
Akhmat Akhmat
30.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
PFK ZSKA Moskau PFK ZSKA Moskau
W
PFK ZSKA Moskau PFK ZSKA Moskau
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
W
FK Ufa FK Ufa
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
PFK ZSKA Moskau PFK ZSKA Moskau
L
PFK ZSKA Moskau PFK ZSKA Moskau
27.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk
4 FK Sotschi FK Sotschi 9 4 4 1 13:10 3 16 W
FK Tambow FK Tambow
25.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Sotschi FK Sotschi
D
FK Sotschi FK Sotschi
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk
W
Akhmat Akhmat
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Sotschi FK Sotschi
L
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
20.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FK Sotschi FK Sotschi
D
FK Sotschi FK Sotschi
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
FK Rostow
5 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 9 4 3 2 18:7 11 15 D
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
26.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PFK ZSKA Moskau PFK ZSKA Moskau
D
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Rostow FK Rostow
W
Rotor Wolgograd Rotor Wolgograd
13.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
W
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
18.09.20 7 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Chimki FK Chimki
D
FK Sotschi FK Sotschi
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
FK Dynamo Moskau
6 FK Dynamo Moskau FK Dynamo Moskau 8 4 2 2 7:4 3 14 L
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
22.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Dynamo Moskau FK Dynamo Moskau
W
FK Dynamo Moskau FK Dynamo Moskau
26.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
D
FK Ufa FK Ufa
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Dynamo Moskau FK Dynamo Moskau
L
FK Dynamo Moskau FK Dynamo Moskau
13.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Rubin Rubin
W
FK Dynamo Moskau FK Dynamo Moskau
21.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Akhmat Akhmat
FK Chimki
7 Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 8 3 3 2 8:6 2 12 L
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
26.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Akhmat Akhmat
D
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
D
FK Rostow FK Rostow
14.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
W
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Tambow FK Tambow
W
PFK ZSKA Moskau PFK ZSKA Moskau
27.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Chimki
8 Rubin Rubin 8 3 2 3 11:11 2 11 W
Rubin Rubin
26.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Ufa FK Ufa
D
Rubin Rubin
30.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Tambow FK Tambow
W
FK Dynamo Moskau FK Dynamo Moskau
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Rubin Rubin
L
Rubin Rubin
20.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
W
Rotor Wolgograd Rotor Wolgograd
27.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Rubin Rubin
Akhmat
9 FK Rostow FK Rostow 7 3 2 2 4:5 -1 11 W
FK Ufa FK Ufa
23.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Rostow FK Rostow
W
FK Rostow FK Rostow
26.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk
D
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Rostow FK Rostow
D
FK Rostow FK Rostow
14.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
W
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
27.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Rostow FK Rostow
FK Sotschi
10 Akhmat Akhmat 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 W
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
26.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Akhmat Akhmat
L
Akhmat Akhmat
30.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
PFK ZSKA Moskau PFK ZSKA Moskau
L
Akhmat Akhmat
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Sotschi FK Sotschi
L
FK Dynamo Moskau FK Dynamo Moskau
21.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Akhmat Akhmat
W
Akhmat Akhmat
27.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk
Rubin
11 Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk 8 2 4 2 7:7 -2 10 L
FK Rostow FK Rostow
26.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk
D
FK Sotschi FK Sotschi
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk
W
Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Chimki FK Chimki
D
Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
L
Akhmat Akhmat
27.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk
PFK ZSKA Moskau
12 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 8 2 2 4 10:13 -3 8 D
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
25.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Chimki FK Chimki
L
Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
29.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
L
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
14.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
W
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
20.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Sotschi FK Sotschi
L
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
27.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FK Rostow FK Rostow
FK Tambow
13 FK Tambow FK Tambow 9 2 1 6 7:13 -6 7 L
FK Tambow FK Tambow
25.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Sotschi FK Sotschi
D
Rubin Rubin
30.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Tambow FK Tambow
W
FK Tambow FK Tambow
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Ufa FK Ufa
L
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
20.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Tambow FK Tambow
L
FK Tambow FK Tambow
26.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
Arsenal Tula
14 FK Ufa FK Ufa 9 1 2 6 5:20 -15 5 L
FK Ufa FK Ufa
23.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Rostow FK Rostow
L
Rubin Rubin
26.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FK Ufa FK Ufa
D
FK Ufa FK Ufa
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Dynamo Moskau FK Dynamo Moskau
L
FK Tambow FK Tambow
12.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Ufa FK Ufa
L
FK Ufa FK Ufa
20.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
PFK ZSKA Moskau PFK ZSKA Moskau
Zenit St. Petersburg
15 FK Chimki FK Chimki 8 0 3 5 7:18 -11 3 L
FK Chimki FK Chimki
22.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Akhmat Akhmat
D
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
25.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Chimki FK Chimki
D
FK Chimki FK Chimki
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rotor Wolgograd Rotor Wolgograd
L
Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk Ural Oblast Swerdlowsk
12.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Chimki FK Chimki
L
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
18.09.20 7 : 2 Verlieren
FK Chimki FK Chimki
FK Dynamo Moskau
16 Rotor Wolgograd Rotor Wolgograd 7 0 2 5 3:12 -9 2 L
Rotor Wolgograd Rotor Wolgograd
22.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Sotschi FK Sotschi
L
Rotor Wolgograd Rotor Wolgograd
26.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
D
FK Chimki FK Chimki
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rotor Wolgograd Rotor Wolgograd
L
Rotor Wolgograd Rotor Wolgograd
13.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
L
Rotor Wolgograd Rotor Wolgograd
27.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Rubin Rubin
FK Ufa
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
International competition
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr