PFL, Süd
Russland

PFL, Süd

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
South
1 FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan 19 16 2 1 45:7 38 50 W
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
27.10.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
W
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
03.11.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
W
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
10.11.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
D
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
17.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
W
PFK Spartak Naltschik PFK Spartak Naltschik
14.03.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz 19 15 1 3 54:13 41 46 W
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
26.10.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
03.11.19 8 : 0 Gewinnt
PFK Spartak Naltschik PFK Spartak Naltschik
W
FK Anschi Machatschkala FK Anschi Machatschkala
09.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
16.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
14.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
3 Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop 19 10 4 5 29:26 3 34 L
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
27.10.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
D
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
03.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
W
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
10.11.19 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
W
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
17.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
W
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
14.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Alanija Wladikawkas FC Alanija Wladikawkas
4 FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk 19 10 3 6 40:22 18 33 L
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
27.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
W
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
03.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
W
PFK Spartak Naltschik PFK Spartak Naltschik
10.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
L
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
16.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
L
FK Anschi Machatschkala FK Anschi Machatschkala
15.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
SKA Rostov
5 Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol 19 8 3 8 31:25 6 27 W
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
27.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Anschi Machatschkala FK Anschi Machatschkala
W
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
03.11.19 5 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Alanija Wladikawkas FC Alanija Wladikawkas
L
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
10.11.19 4 : 3 Verlieren
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
L
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
17.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
14.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
6 Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo 19 7 6 6 18:21 -3 27 W
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
26.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
PFK Spartak Naltschik PFK Spartak Naltschik
L
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
03.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
W
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
10.11.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
D
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
17.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
W
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
14.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
7 SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala 19 7 5 7 19:24 -5 26 L
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
27.10.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
D
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
03.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
10.11.19 5 : 2 Verlieren
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
W
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
17.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
D
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
14.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
8 SKA Rostov SKA Rostov 19 7 5 7 25:25 2 26 L
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
26.10.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
03.11.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
L
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
10.11.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
D
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
14.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
D
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
14.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
9 Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk 19 7 5 7 20:22 -2 26 W
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
27.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
L
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
03.11.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
W
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
10.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
L
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
17.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
W
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
14.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
10 FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk 19 6 6 7 22:17 5 24 D
FC Alanija Wladikawkas FC Alanija Wladikawkas
27.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
W
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
03.11.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
10.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
D
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
14.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
L
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
14.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
11 Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar 19 5 5 9 22:37 -15 20 W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
27.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
L
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
03.11.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
10.11.19 5 : 2 Gewinnt
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
W
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
17.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
13.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
12 FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk 19 5 5 9 24:38 -14 20 W
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
27.10.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
W
FC Alanija Wladikawkas FC Alanija Wladikawkas
10.11.19 3 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
L
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
17.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
D
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
10.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Anschi Machatschkala FK Anschi Machatschkala
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
13.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
13 PFK Spartak Naltschik PFK Spartak Naltschik 19 4 7 8 18:37 -19 19 L
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
26.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
PFK Spartak Naltschik PFK Spartak Naltschik
L
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
03.11.19 8 : 0 Verlieren
PFK Spartak Naltschik PFK Spartak Naltschik
L
PFK Spartak Naltschik PFK Spartak Naltschik
10.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
W
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
17.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
PFK Spartak Naltschik PFK Spartak Naltschik
L
PFK Spartak Naltschik PFK Spartak Naltschik
14.03.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
14 Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3 19 5 3 11 19:38 -19 18 L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
27.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
L
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
03.11.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
L
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
10.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
L
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
17.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
PFK Spartak Naltschik PFK Spartak Naltschik
L
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
14.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
15 FK Anschi Machatschkala FK Anschi Machatschkala 19 3 7 9 24:32 -8 10 L
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
27.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Anschi Machatschkala FK Anschi Machatschkala
L
FK Anschi Machatschkala FK Anschi Machatschkala
09.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
L
FC Alanija Wladikawkas FC Alanija Wladikawkas
17.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Anschi Machatschkala FK Anschi Machatschkala
D
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
10.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Anschi Machatschkala FK Anschi Machatschkala
W
FK Anschi Machatschkala FK Anschi Machatschkala
15.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
16 FC Alanija Wladikawkas FC Alanija Wladikawkas 19 1 5 13 14:40 -26 8 D
FC Alanija Wladikawkas FC Alanija Wladikawkas
27.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
L
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
03.11.19 5 : 0 Verlieren
FC Alanija Wladikawkas FC Alanija Wladikawkas
L
FC Alanija Wladikawkas FC Alanija Wladikawkas
10.11.19 3 : 4 Verlieren
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
W
FC Alanija Wladikawkas FC Alanija Wladikawkas
17.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Anschi Machatschkala FK Anschi Machatschkala
L
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
14.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Alanija Wladikawkas FC Alanija Wladikawkas
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr