PFL, Mitte
Russland

PFL, Mitte

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Center
1 FK Dynamo Brjansk FK Dynamo Brjansk 18 13 3 2 31:11 20 42 W
Rotor Wolgograd II Rotor Wolgograd II
19.10.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Dynamo Brjansk FK Dynamo Brjansk
W
FK Dynamo Brjansk FK Dynamo Brjansk
26.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
W
FC Strogino Moskau FC Strogino Moskau
02.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Dynamo Brjansk FK Dynamo Brjansk
D
FK Dynamo Brjansk FK Dynamo Brjansk
09.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Khimik Nowomoskowsk Khimik Nowomoskowsk
W
FK Dynamo Brjansk FK Dynamo Brjansk
18.05.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
2 FK Metallurg Lipezk FK Metallurg Lipezk 18 12 4 2 33:9 24 40 W
FC Strogino Moskau FC Strogino Moskau
19.10.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Metallurg Lipezk FK Metallurg Lipezk
W
FK Metallurg Lipezk FK Metallurg Lipezk
26.10.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Khimik Nowomoskowsk Khimik Nowomoskowsk
W
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
02.11.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Metallurg Lipezk FK Metallurg Lipezk
W
FK Metallurg Lipezk FK Metallurg Lipezk
09.11.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
W
FK Metallurg Lipezk FK Metallurg Lipezk
04.05.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
3 FC Sokol Saratow FC Sokol Saratow 17 11 4 2 37:10 27 37 D
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
12.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Sokol Saratow FC Sokol Saratow
W
FC Sokol Saratow FC Sokol Saratow
19.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Saljut Belgorod FK Saljut Belgorod
W
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
26.10.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Sokol Saratow FC Sokol Saratow
W
FC Sokol Saratow FC Sokol Saratow
02.11.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
W
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
09.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Sokol Saratow FC Sokol Saratow
4 FK Saljut Belgorod FK Saljut Belgorod 18 9 2 7 26:23 3 29 L
FC Sokol Saratow FC Sokol Saratow
19.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Saljut Belgorod FK Saljut Belgorod
W
FK Saljut Belgorod FK Saljut Belgorod
26.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Rotor Wolgograd II Rotor Wolgograd II
W
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
02.11.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Saljut Belgorod FK Saljut Belgorod
W
FK Saljut Belgorod FK Saljut Belgorod
09.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Strogino Moskau FC Strogino Moskau
W
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
24.05.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Saljut Belgorod FK Saljut Belgorod
5 Khimik Nowomoskowsk Khimik Nowomoskowsk 18 8 5 5 30:20 10 29 D
Khimik Nowomoskowsk Khimik Nowomoskowsk
04.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rotor Wolgograd II Rotor Wolgograd II
D
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
11.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Khimik Nowomoskowsk Khimik Nowomoskowsk
D
Khimik Nowomoskowsk Khimik Nowomoskowsk
18.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Strogino Moskau FC Strogino Moskau
D
Khimik Nowomoskowsk Khimik Nowomoskowsk
24.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
D
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
30.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Khimik Nowomoskowsk Khimik Nowomoskowsk
6 FK Ryazan FK Ryazan 18 7 6 5 32:26 6 27 W
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
23.10.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
W
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
27.10.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
W
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
02.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
L
FK Metallurg Lipezk FK Metallurg Lipezk
09.11.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
W
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
26.04.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
7 FK Kaluga FK Kaluga 18 7 4 7 27:23 4 25 L
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
23.10.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
W
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
27.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Strogino Moskau FC Strogino Moskau
W
Khimik Nowomoskowsk Khimik Nowomoskowsk
02.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
L
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
09.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
W
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
11.05.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
8 Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye 18 6 7 5 35:32 3 25 D
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
20.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
W
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
26.10.19 5 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
L
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
02.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
L
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
09.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Sokol Saratow FC Sokol Saratow
W
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
30.05.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
9 FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 16 7 2 7 31:32 -1 23 W
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
05.10.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
L
FK Dynamo Brjansk FK Dynamo Brjansk
12.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
W
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
19.10.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
L
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
26.10.19 5 : 1 Verlieren
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
L
FC Sokol Saratow FC Sokol Saratow
02.11.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
10 Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow 26 7 2 17 34:63 -29 23 L
FK Metallurg Lipezk FK Metallurg Lipezk
04.05.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
L
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
11.05.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
L
FK Dynamo Brjansk FK Dynamo Brjansk
18.05.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
L
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
24.05.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FK Saljut Belgorod FK Saljut Belgorod
L
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
30.05.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
11 FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M 18 6 3 9 26:32 -6 21 D
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
20.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
L
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
27.10.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
L
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
02.11.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
FK Metallurg Lipezk FK Metallurg Lipezk
W
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
09.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
W
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
19.04.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
12 FC Strogino Moskau FC Strogino Moskau 18 6 2 10 18:28 -10 20 L
FC Strogino Moskau FC Strogino Moskau
19.10.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
FK Metallurg Lipezk FK Metallurg Lipezk
L
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
27.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Strogino Moskau FC Strogino Moskau
L
FC Strogino Moskau FC Strogino Moskau
02.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
FK Dynamo Brjansk FK Dynamo Brjansk
L
FK Saljut Belgorod FK Saljut Belgorod
09.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Strogino Moskau FC Strogino Moskau
W
FC Strogino Moskau FC Strogino Moskau
05.04.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
13 Rotor Wolgograd II Rotor Wolgograd II 16 2 2 12 14:33 -19 8 D
Rotor Wolgograd II Rotor Wolgograd II
05.10.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
L
FK Metallurg Lipezk FK Metallurg Lipezk
12.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Rotor Wolgograd II Rotor Wolgograd II
L
Rotor Wolgograd II Rotor Wolgograd II
19.10.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
FK Dynamo Brjansk FK Dynamo Brjansk
L
FK Saljut Belgorod FK Saljut Belgorod
26.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Rotor Wolgograd II Rotor Wolgograd II
W
Rotor Wolgograd II Rotor Wolgograd II
02.11.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
14 Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk 17 2 2 13 8:40 -32 8 D
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
12.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
L
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
19.10.19 0 : 4 Verlieren
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
L
FK Dynamo Brjansk FK Dynamo Brjansk
26.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
L
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
02.11.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
FK Saljut Belgorod FK Saljut Belgorod
L
Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
09.11.19 2 : 5 Verlieren
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr