Liga I
Rumänien

Liga I

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Liga 1
1 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 5 5 0 0 11:3 8 15 W
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
22.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
W
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
W
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
14.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
W
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Voluntari FK Voluntari
W
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
25.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
Politehnica Iasi
2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5 3 2 0 5:1 4 11 W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
23.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
D
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
W
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
18.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
D
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
FC Viitorul Constanța
3 Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 5 3 0 2 10:12 -2 9 W
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
23.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
L
FC Botoșani FC Botoșani
30.08.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
L
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
12.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
20.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
W
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
27.09.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Steaua Bukarest Steaua Bukarest
U Craiova 1948
4 Steaua Bukarest Steaua Bukarest 5 3 0 2 12:7 5 9 W
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
22.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Steaua Bukarest Steaua Bukarest
W
Steaua Bukarest Steaua Bukarest
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
L
FK Voluntari FK Voluntari
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Steaua Bukarest Steaua Bukarest
W
Steaua Bukarest Steaua Bukarest
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
L
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
27.09.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
Steaua Bukarest Steaua Bukarest
Dinamo Bukarest
5 Hermannstadt Hermannstadt 5 2 2 1 8:6 2 8 D
Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
24.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
D
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
13.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
18.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
28.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Botoșani FC Botoșani
Gaz Metan Mediaș
6 FC Botoșani FC Botoșani 5 2 2 1 9:5 4 8 W
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
21.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Botoșani FC Botoșani
W
FC Botoșani FC Botoșani
30.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
D
Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Botoșani FC Botoșani
D
FC Botoșani FC Botoșani
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
28.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Botoșani FC Botoșani
Chindia Targoviste
7 FK Voluntari FK Voluntari 5 2 1 2 6:6 1 7 W
FK Voluntari FK Voluntari
24.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
D
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
28.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Voluntari FK Voluntari
W
FK Voluntari FK Voluntari
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Steaua Bukarest Steaua Bukarest
L
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Voluntari FK Voluntari
L
FK Voluntari FK Voluntari
25.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
Astra Giurgiu
8 ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni 5 1 3 1 5:4 1 6 L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
23.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
D
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
D
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
D
FC Botoșani FC Botoșani
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
Steaua Bukarest
9 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 5 1 3 1 5:5 -1 6 L
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
22.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
D
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
D
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
13.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
W
FK Voluntari FK Voluntari
25.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
SCM Argesul Pitesti
10 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 5 1 3 1 5:5 -1 6 D
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
D
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
28.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Voluntari FK Voluntari
D
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
20.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
W
Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
28.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
Hermannstadt
11 Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș 5 2 0 3 8:8 2 6 L
FK Voluntari FK Voluntari
24.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
W
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
28.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
12.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
L
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
21.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
26.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
Chindia Targoviste
12 Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste 5 1 2 2 2:4 -2 5 L
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
23.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
W
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
31.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
D
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
L
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
18.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
D
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
FC Botoșani
13 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 5 1 2 2 7:10 -3 5 D
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
Steaua Bukarest Steaua Bukarest
30.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
L
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
14.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
W
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
26.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
FK Voluntari
14 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 5 1 2 2 5:5 1 5 D
Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
24.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
L
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
31.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
D
Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Botoșani FC Botoșani
W
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
21.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
L
Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
28.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
Steaua Bukarest
15 SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti 5 0 1 4 4:11 -7 1 L
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
21.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC Botoșani FC Botoșani
L
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
28.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
D
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
Steaua Bukarest Steaua Bukarest
20.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
L
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
25.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
16 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 5 0 1 4 3:13 -10 1 L
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
22.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Steaua Bukarest Steaua Bukarest
L
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
30.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
D
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
13.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
L
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
18.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
L
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
26.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
FK Voluntari
Championship round
Relegation round
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr