Liga 2, Seria 2
Rumänien

Liga 2, Seria 2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Liga 2, Seria 2
1 Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș 10 6 2 2 17:9 8 41 L
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
11.05.16 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
W
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
14.05.16 4 : 0 Gewinnt
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
W
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
19.05.16 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
W
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
22.05.16 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
28.05.16 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
2 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 10 6 3 1 18:14 4 41 W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
11.05.16 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
L
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
14.05.16 4 : 0 Verlieren
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
19.05.16 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
22.05.16 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
28.05.16 2 : 3 Gewinnt
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
3 Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste 10 6 2 2 18:12 6 40 W
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
11.05.16 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
15.05.16 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
19.05.16 3 : 1 Verlieren
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
W
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
22.05.16 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
W
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
28.05.16 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
4 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 10 2 4 4 15:17 -2 27 D
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
12.05.16 3 : 3 zeichnet
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
15.05.16 1 : 2 Verlieren
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
D
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
18.05.16 2 : 2 zeichnet
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
22.05.16 1 : 0 Verlieren
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
28.05.16 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
5 AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov 10 1 1 8 14:26 -12 23 D
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
12.05.16 3 : 3 zeichnet
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
15.05.16 3 : 0 Verlieren
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
L
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
19.05.16 0 : 1 Verlieren
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
L
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
22.05.16 1 : 0 Verlieren
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
L
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
28.05.16 2 : 3 Verlieren
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
6 CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare 10 2 2 6 16:20 -4 13 L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
11.05.16 2 : 1 Verlieren
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
W
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
15.05.16 3 : 0 Gewinnt
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
D
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
18.05.16 2 : 2 zeichnet
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
22.05.16 1 : 0 Verlieren
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
L
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
28.05.16 2 : 4 Verlieren
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Liga 2, Seria 2
1 CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea 10 5 2 3 15:9 6 35 L
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
14.05.16 2 : 1 Verlieren
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
18.05.16 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
L
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
21.05.16 2 : 1 Verlieren
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
28.05.16 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
W
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
04.06.16 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
2 Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare 10 6 3 1 17:9 8 32 W
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
14.05.16 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
L
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
18.05.16 2 : 0 Verlieren
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
W
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
21.05.16 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
D
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
28.05.16 1 : 1 zeichnet
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
D
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
04.06.16 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
3 CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota 10 6 1 3 12:12 0 32 W
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
14.05.16 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
L
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
18.05.16 1 : 0 Verlieren
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
W
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
21.05.16 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
W
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
28.05.16 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
D
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
04.06.16 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
4 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 10 3 3 4 11:13 -2 28 W
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
14.05.16 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
18.05.16 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
L
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
21.05.16 1 : 0 Verlieren
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
D
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
28.05.16 1 : 1 zeichnet
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
L
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
04.06.16 3 : 1 Verlieren
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
5 Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni 10 4 2 4 20:12 8 23 L
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
14.05.16 3 : 2 Verlieren
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
W
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
18.05.16 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
W
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
21.05.16 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
L
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
28.05.16 2 : 0 Verlieren
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
W
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
04.06.16 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
6 Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov 10 0 1 9 3:23 -20 -10 L
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
14.05.16 2 : 0 Verlieren
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
L
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
18.05.16 1 : 2 Verlieren
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
L
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
21.05.16 6 : 1 Verlieren
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
L
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
28.05.16 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
L
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
04.06.16 0 : 3 Verlieren
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Liga 2, Seria 2
1 Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș 26 16 5 5 37:18 19 53 L
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
11.05.16 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
W
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
14.05.16 4 : 0 Gewinnt
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
W
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
19.05.16 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
W
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
22.05.16 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
28.05.16 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
2 Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste 26 16 4 6 48:18 30 52 W
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
11.05.16 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
15.05.16 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
19.05.16 3 : 1 Verlieren
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
W
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
22.05.16 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
W
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
28.05.16 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
3 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 26 15 6 5 48:28 20 51 W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
11.05.16 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
L
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
14.05.16 4 : 0 Verlieren
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
19.05.16 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
22.05.16 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
28.05.16 2 : 3 Gewinnt
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
4 CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare 26 13 7 6 33:15 18 46 L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
11.05.16 2 : 1 Verlieren
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
W
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
15.05.16 3 : 0 Gewinnt
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
D
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
18.05.16 2 : 2 zeichnet
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
22.05.16 1 : 0 Verlieren
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
L
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
28.05.16 2 : 4 Verlieren
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
5 AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov 26 12 9 5 48:24 24 45 D
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
12.05.16 3 : 3 zeichnet
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
15.05.16 3 : 0 Verlieren
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
L
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
19.05.16 0 : 1 Verlieren
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
L
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
22.05.16 1 : 0 Verlieren
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
L
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
28.05.16 2 : 3 Verlieren
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
6 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 26 13 6 7 40:18 22 45 D
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
12.05.16 3 : 3 zeichnet
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
15.05.16 1 : 2 Verlieren
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
D
CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare
18.05.16 2 : 2 zeichnet
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
22.05.16 1 : 0 Verlieren
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
28.05.16 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
7 CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea 26 12 8 6 38:23 15 44 L
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
14.05.16 2 : 1 Verlieren
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
18.05.16 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
L
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
21.05.16 2 : 1 Verlieren
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
28.05.16 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
W
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
04.06.16 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
8 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 26 13 5 8 30:15 15 44 W
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
14.05.16 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
18.05.16 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
L
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
21.05.16 1 : 0 Verlieren
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
D
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
28.05.16 1 : 1 zeichnet
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
L
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
04.06.16 3 : 1 Verlieren
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
9 CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota 26 9 8 9 30:29 1 35 W
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
14.05.16 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
L
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
18.05.16 1 : 0 Verlieren
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
W
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
21.05.16 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
W
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
28.05.16 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
D
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
04.06.16 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
10 Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare 26 9 6 11 35:36 -1 33 W
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
14.05.16 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
L
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
18.05.16 2 : 0 Verlieren
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
W
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
21.05.16 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
D
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
28.05.16 1 : 1 zeichnet
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
D
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
04.06.16 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
11 Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni 26 5 9 12 26:34 -8 24 L
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
14.05.16 3 : 2 Verlieren
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
W
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
18.05.16 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
W
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
21.05.16 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
L
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
28.05.16 2 : 0 Verlieren
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
W
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
04.06.16 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
12 FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea 25 4 1 20 10:57 -47 13 L
FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea
12.03.16 0 : 3 Verlieren
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
19.03.16 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea
L
FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea
23.03.16 0 : 3 Verlieren
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
L
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
26.03.16 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea
L
FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea
02.04.16 0 : 3 Verlieren
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
13 Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov 26 3 1 22 18:74 -56 -5 L
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
14.05.16 2 : 0 Verlieren
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
L
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
18.05.16 1 : 2 Verlieren
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
L
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
21.05.16 6 : 1 Verlieren
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
L
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
28.05.16 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
L
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov
04.06.16 0 : 3 Verlieren
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
14 FC Caransebes FC Caransebes 25 3 1 21 11:63 -52 -42 L
FC Caransebes FC Caransebes
12.03.16 0 : 3 Verlieren
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
L
Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan Mediaș
19.03.16 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Caransebes FC Caransebes
L
FC Caransebes FC Caransebes
23.03.16 0 : 3 Verlieren
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
26.03.16 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Caransebes FC Caransebes
L
FC Caransebes FC Caransebes
02.04.16 0 : 3 Verlieren
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
Promotion round
Relegation round
Zeig mehr