Liga 2
Rumänien

Liga 2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Liga 2
1 ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara 5 3 2 0 5:1 4 11 D
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
07.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
W
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
14.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
D
FCM Reșița FCM Reșița
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
W
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
2 U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA 4 3 1 0 11:5 6 10 D
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
W
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
09.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
W
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași
W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
20.09.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
W
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
29.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
ASF Comuna Recea
3 Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti 5 3 1 1 10:5 5 10 W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
30.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
W
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
12.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
D
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
L
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
CS Concordia Chiajna
4 Petrolul Ploiești Petrolul Ploiești 5 3 0 2 12:4 8 9 L
Petrolul Ploiești Petrolul Ploiești
01.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
W
FCM Reșița FCM Reșița
06.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Petrolul Ploiești Petrolul Ploiești
W
Petrolul Ploiești Petrolul Ploiești
15.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
W
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
21.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Petrolul Ploiești Petrolul Ploiești
L
Petrolul Ploiești Petrolul Ploiești
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași
Pandurii Targu Jiu
5 FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 4 3 0 1 6:2 4 9 W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași
W
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
L
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași
W
Petrolul Ploiești Petrolul Ploiești
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași
Aerostar
6 AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele 5 2 2 1 11:6 5 8 L
FC Unirea Slobozia FC Unirea Slobozia
29.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
05.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti
W
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
12.09.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
W
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
26.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
CS Mioveni
7 CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna 5 2 2 1 11:6 5 8 D
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
W
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Unirea Slobozia FC Unirea Slobozia
D
CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
W
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
19.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
26.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
Rapid Bucuresti
8 Farul Constanța Farul Constanța 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7 W
Petrolul Ploiești Petrolul Ploiești
01.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
W
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Aerostar Aerostar
L
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
14.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
D
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti
9 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 5 2 1 2 5:4 1 7 W
Aerostar Aerostar
31.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
L
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
07.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
L
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
13.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
W
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
22.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Unirea Slobozia FC Unirea Slobozia
D
CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
10 FCM Reșița FCM Reșița 4 2 1 1 2:4 -2 7 L
FCM Reșița FCM Reșița
06.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Petrolul Ploiești Petrolul Ploiești
W
Aerostar Aerostar
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FCM Reșița FCM Reșița
D
FCM Reșița FCM Reșița
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
W
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FCM Reșița FCM Reșița
FC Unirea Slobozia
11 CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 1 3 0 4:3 1 6 D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
05.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti
D
CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti
D
CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
Farul Constanța
12 Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău 5 1 3 1 5:5 1 6 D
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
W
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
D
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
L
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FCM Reșița FCM Reșița
Ripensia Timisoara
13 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 5 1 3 1 2:2 -1 6 D
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
D
FC Unirea Slobozia FC Unirea Slobozia
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti
W
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
14 Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu 4 2 0 2 9:11 -2 6 L
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
30.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
08.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
W
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
12.09.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
20.09.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
Petrolul Ploiești
15 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 W
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
D
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
L
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
21.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Petrolul Ploiești Petrolul Ploiești
L
Aerostar Aerostar
26.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
ASU Poli Timisoara
16 FC Unirea Slobozia FC Unirea Slobozia 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 W
FC Unirea Slobozia FC Unirea Slobozia
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
L
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
05.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Unirea Slobozia FC Unirea Slobozia
D
FC Unirea Slobozia FC Unirea Slobozia
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
22.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Unirea Slobozia FC Unirea Slobozia
FCM Reșița
17 CSM Slatina CSM Slatina 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 3 L
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
29.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași
L
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
08.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
L
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
12.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
L
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
29.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
Petrolul Ploiești
18 Aerostar Aerostar 5 1 0 4 3:7 -4 3 L
Aerostar Aerostar
31.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
L
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Aerostar Aerostar
L
Aerostar Aerostar
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FCM Reșița FCM Reșița
L
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
19.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Aerostar Aerostar
W
Aerostar Aerostar
26.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
FC Dunărea Călărași
19 ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea 5 1 0 4 5:11 -6 3 L
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
29.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași
05.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
L
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
12.09.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
19.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
W
ASF Comuna Recea ASF Comuna Recea
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
U Craiova 1948 SA
20 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 3 L
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
09.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
L
Petrolul Ploiești Petrolul Ploiești
15.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
W
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Aerostar Aerostar
L
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
26.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
Gloria Buzău
21 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 4 0 0 4 2:13 -11 0 L
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
05.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
12.09.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
L
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
19.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
Universitatea Cluj
Championship round
Relegation round
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr