Liga 2
Rumänien

Liga 2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Liga 2
1 AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad 22 14 5 3 46:13 33 47 W
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
26.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
L
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
01.12.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
W
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
08.12.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
W
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
24.02.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
W
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
29.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
CS Mioveni
2 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 23 10 9 4 36:22 14 39 W
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
07.12.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
22.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Acs Sirineasa Acs Sirineasa
D
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
07.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
FC ARGES PITESTI
3 AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele 22 11 6 5 36:25 11 39 W
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
30.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
25.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
W
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
W
FC Farul Constanta FC Farul Constanta
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
03.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
4 FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI 23 10 8 5 34:25 9 38 W
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
06.12.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
D
FC Universitatea Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj
21.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
D
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
07.03.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
03.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
CS Mioveni
5 FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti 23 10 8 5 23:20 3 38 L
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
08.12.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
W
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
D
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Farul Constanta FC Farul Constanta
W
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
D
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Rapid Bucuresti
6 Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti 23 10 7 6 32:20 12 37 W
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
07.12.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
D
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
25.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
L
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
07.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
7 Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti 22 9 7 6 25:20 5 34 D
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
02.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
07.12.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
22.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
FC Universitatea Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
D
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
30.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
8 FC Farul Constanta FC Farul Constanta 23 9 6 8 27:20 7 33 D
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
07.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Farul Constanta FC Farul Constanta
W
FC Farul Constanta FC Farul Constanta
22.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
D
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Farul Constanta FC Farul Constanta
L
FC Farul Constanta FC Farul Constanta
07.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
FC Farul Constanta FC Farul Constanta
30.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
9 Acs Sirineasa Acs Sirineasa 22 9 6 7 32:27 5 33 W
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
30.11.19 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Acs Sirineasa Acs Sirineasa
D
Acs Sirineasa Acs Sirineasa
08.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Universitatea Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj
W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
22.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Acs Sirineasa Acs Sirineasa
W
Acs Sirineasa Acs Sirineasa
29.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
D
Acs Sirineasa Acs Sirineasa
30.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
10 ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA 22 8 8 6 20:12 8 32 W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
30.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
W
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
07.12.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
D
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
L
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
D
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
30.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Universitatea Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj
11 AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 23 8 7 8 29:30 -1 31 D
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
07.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Farul Constanta FC Farul Constanta
L
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
22.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
W
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
D
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
D
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
30.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
12 FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau 22 8 6 8 32:27 5 30 D
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
30.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau
D
FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau
07.12.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
D
FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Universitatea Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau
D
FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau
30.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
13 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara 23 6 10 7 28:34 -6 28 D
FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau
07.12.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
W
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
22.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
L
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
29.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
D
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
D
Acs Sirineasa Acs Sirineasa
30.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
14 FC Universitatea Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj 23 5 12 6 29:26 3 27 D
Acs Sirineasa Acs Sirineasa
08.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Universitatea Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj
D
FC Universitatea Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj
21.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
D
FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Universitatea Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj
L
FC Universitatea Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj
07.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
D
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
30.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Universitatea Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj
15 Scolar Resita Scolar Resita 22 6 6 10 30:35 -5 24 D
FC Universitatea Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj
30.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
L
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
07.12.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
22.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
W
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
D
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
30.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
16 CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna 22 6 6 10 20:30 -10 24 L
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
07.12.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
L
FC Farul Constanta FC Farul Constanta
22.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
L
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
29.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
W
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
D
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
30.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
17 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 23 5 7 11 17:33 -16 22 L
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
07.12.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
24.02.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
L
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
29.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
08.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
D
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
30.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
18 CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa 20 2 3 15 18:52 -34 9 L
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
16.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
D
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
23.11.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
L
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
30.11.19 2 : 5 Verlieren
Acs Sirineasa Acs Sirineasa
L
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
06.12.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
D
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
30.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
19 CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu 23 1 5 17 10:53 -43 8 L
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
07.12.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
22.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
L
Acs Sirineasa Acs Sirineasa
29.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
07.03.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
D
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
30.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Liga 2
1 AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 25 W
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
26.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
L
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
01.12.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
W
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
08.12.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
W
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
24.02.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
W
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
29.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
CS Mioveni
2 AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 24 W
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
30.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
25.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
W
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
W
FC Farul Constanta FC Farul Constanta
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
03.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
3 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 21 W
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
07.12.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
22.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Acs Sirineasa Acs Sirineasa
D
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
07.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
FC ARGES PITESTI
4 FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 20 W
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
06.12.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
D
FC Universitatea Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj
21.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
D
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
07.03.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
03.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC ARGES PITESTI FC ARGES PITESTI
CS Mioveni
5 Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 20 W
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
07.12.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
D
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
25.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA ACS ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
L
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Scolar Resita Scolar Resita
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
07.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
6 FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 19 L
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
08.12.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
W
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
D
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Farul Constanta FC Farul Constanta
W
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
D
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Rapid Bucuresti
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Zeig mehr