Campeonato de Portugal
Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Gr. A
1 FC Vizela FC Vizela 25 19 3 3 64:20 44 60 W
FC Vizela FC Vizela
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AD Fafe AD Fafe
W
Berco SC Berco SC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Vizela FC Vizela
W
FC Vizela FC Vizela
22.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
01.03.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
FC Vizela FC Vizela
W
FC Vizela FC Vizela
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
GD CHAVES B GD CHAVES B
2 AD Fafe AD Fafe 25 16 4 5 34:18 16 52 L
FC Vizela FC Vizela
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AD Fafe AD Fafe
D
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Fafe AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe AD Fafe
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
GD CHAVES B GD CHAVES B
W
Berco SC Berco SC
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AD Fafe AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe AD Fafe
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
GD Braganca GD Braganca
3 Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B 25 14 6 5 52:28 24 48 W
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
09.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
D
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Fafe AD Fafe
L
FC Vizela FC Vizela
22.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
GD CHAVES B GD CHAVES B
01.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
08.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Berco SC Berco SC
4 Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 25 14 4 7 48:25 23 46 L
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
09.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
16.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
L
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Berco SC Berco SC
D
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
W
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
5 AR SAO MARTINHO AR SAO MARTINHO 25 13 5 7 44:26 18 44 W
AR SAO MARTINHO AR SAO MARTINHO
09.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
W
AR SAO MARTINHO AR SAO MARTINHO
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
L
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AR SAO MARTINHO AR SAO MARTINHO
D
AR SAO MARTINHO AR SAO MARTINHO
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
AR SAO MARTINHO AR SAO MARTINHO
6 Merelinense FC Merelinense FC 25 12 7 6 42:31 11 43 W
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
09.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
GD Braganca GD Braganca
L
GD CHAVES B GD CHAVES B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
W
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AR SAO MARTINHO AR SAO MARTINHO
W
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
D
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
7 SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte 25 10 10 5 45:29 16 40 W
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Berco SC Berco SC
D
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
GD Braganca GD Braganca
D
AR SAO MARTINHO AR SAO MARTINHO
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
08.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
8 Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B 25 9 10 6 43:37 6 37 W
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
D
GD Braganca GD Braganca
15.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
W
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
W
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
01.03.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
W
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
08.03.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
9 CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre 25 10 7 8 39:32 7 37 W
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
09.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
L
AR SAO MARTINHO AR SAO MARTINHO
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
W
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
D
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
D
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
10 Berco SC Berco SC 25 9 6 10 37:37 3 33 L
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
09.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Berco SC Berco SC
L
Berco SC Berco SC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Vizela FC Vizela
W
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Berco SC Berco SC
L
Berco SC Berco SC
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AD Fafe AD Fafe
L
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
08.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Berco SC Berco SC
11 GD CHAVES B GD CHAVES B 25 8 7 10 44:39 5 31 W
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
09.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
GD CHAVES B GD CHAVES B
W
GD CHAVES B GD CHAVES B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
L
AD Fafe AD Fafe
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
GD CHAVES B GD CHAVES B
L
GD CHAVES B GD CHAVES B
01.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Vitoria Guimaraes B Vitoria Guimaraes B
L
FC Vizela FC Vizela
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
GD CHAVES B GD CHAVES B
12 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 25 9 4 12 35:49 -14 31 L
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
D
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
L
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
D
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
L
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
08.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
13 SC Mirandela SC Mirandela 25 8 6 11 26:33 -7 30 W
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
W
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
16.02.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
L
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
23.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
D
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
L
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
AR SAO MARTINHO AR SAO MARTINHO
14 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas 25 6 8 11 25:43 -18 26 L
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
09.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
GD CHAVES B GD CHAVES B
D
CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
W
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
22.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
D
GD Braganca GD Braganca
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
W
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
15 CD Cerveira CD Cerveira 25 5 5 15 25:58 -33 20 L
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
09.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
L
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
16.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
W
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
L
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
01.03.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
L
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
08.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
16 GD Braganca GD Braganca 25 3 8 14 24:36 -12 17 L
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
09.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
GD Braganca GD Braganca
D
GD Braganca GD Braganca
15.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
L
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
GD Braganca GD Braganca
D
GD Braganca GD Braganca
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
L
AD Fafe AD Fafe
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
GD Braganca GD Braganca
17 AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense 25 2 10 13 21:43 -22 16 L
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
D
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
L
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
22.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
L
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
01.03.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
FC Vizela FC Vizela
L
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
18 Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos 25 2 2 21 15:79 -64 8 L
AR SAO MARTINHO AR SAO MARTINHO
09.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
L
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
16.02.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
L
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
23.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
L
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
01.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
L
Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
08.03.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Gr. B
1 FC Arouca FC Arouca 25 18 4 3 49:19 30 58 D
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
09.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
FC Arouca FC Arouca
W
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Arouca FC Arouca
W
FC Arouca FC Arouca
23.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
L
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Arouca FC Arouca
W
FC Arouca FC Arouca
08.03.20 9 : 0 Gewinnt
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
2 LUSITANIA FC LUSITANIA FC 25 14 8 3 43:18 25 50 D
LUSITANIA FC LUSITANIA FC
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
W
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
16.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
LUSITANIA FC LUSITANIA FC
W
LUSITANIA FC LUSITANIA FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
W
LECA FC LECA FC
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
LUSITANIA FC LUSITANIA FC
L
LUSITANIA FC LUSITANIA FC
08.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
3 SC Espinho SC Espinho 25 13 9 3 44:17 27 48 W
SC Espinho SC Espinho
08.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
D
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Espinho SC Espinho
W
SC Espinho SC Espinho
23.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Lusit.vildemoinhos Lusit.vildemoinhos
D
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Espinho SC Espinho
W
SC Espinho SC Espinho
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
4 LECA FC LECA FC 25 13 7 5 41:27 14 46 W
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
08.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
LECA FC LECA FC
L
LECA FC LECA FC
16.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC Amarante FC Amarante
D
Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010 Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
LECA FC LECA FC
L
LECA FC LECA FC
01.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
LUSITANIA FC LUSITANIA FC
W
CD Trofense CD Trofense
08.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
LECA FC LECA FC
5 AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire 25 12 8 5 32:22 10 44 W
Lusit.vildemoinhos Lusit.vildemoinhos
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
W
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
D
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
D
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Espinho SC Espinho
D
Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010 Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
6 AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense 25 12 6 7 36:30 6 42 D
Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010 Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
D
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Trofense CD Trofense
L
FC Amarante FC Amarante
23.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
L
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
01.03.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
W
LUSITANIA FC LUSITANIA FC
08.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
7 FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932 25 12 5 8 51:37 14 41 D
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
09.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
FC Arouca FC Arouca
W
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
W
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
W
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
01.03.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
W
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
8 União SC Paredes União SC Paredes 25 9 7 9 26:19 7 34 D
LUSITANIA FC LUSITANIA FC
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
L
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Arouca FC Arouca
L
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
L
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
W
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
9 Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010 Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010 25 7 12 6 23:19 4 33 D
Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010 Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
W
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010 Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010
D
Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010 Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
LECA FC LECA FC
L
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010 Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010
D
Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010 Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
10 FC Amarante FC Amarante 25 8 9 8 31:29 2 33 W
FC Amarante FC Amarante
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
W
LECA FC LECA FC
16.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Amarante FC Amarante
W
FC Amarante FC Amarante
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
D
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Amarante FC Amarante
W
FC Amarante FC Amarante
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
11 SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes 25 8 6 11 29:41 -12 30 W
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
W
Lusit.vildemoinhos Lusit.vildemoinhos
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
D
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
D
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
L
SC Espinho SC Espinho
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
12 CD Trofense CD Trofense 25 8 6 11 24:30 -6 30 W
CD Trofense CD Trofense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
D
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Trofense CD Trofense
W
CD Trofense CD Trofense
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
W
Lusit.vildemoinhos Lusit.vildemoinhos
01.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
CD Trofense CD Trofense
L
CD Trofense CD Trofense
08.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
LECA FC LECA FC
13 FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras 25 7 7 11 28:32 -4 28 L
FC Amarante FC Amarante
09.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
D
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Espinho SC Espinho
L
FC Arouca FC Arouca
23.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
W
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
L
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
14 Gondomar SC Gondomar SC 25 7 6 12 28:33 -5 27 L
CD Trofense CD Trofense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
L
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
L
LUSITANIA FC LUSITANIA FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
W
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Arouca FC Arouca
L
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
08.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
15 Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC 25 7 4 14 28:47 -19 25 L
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
08.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
LECA FC LECA FC
L
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
D
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
D
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
W
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Lusit.vildemoinhos Lusit.vildemoinhos
16 Lusit.vildemoinhos Lusit.vildemoinhos 25 7 4 14 29:36 -7 25 L
Lusit.vildemoinhos Lusit.vildemoinhos
09.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
L
Lusit.vildemoinhos Lusit.vildemoinhos
16.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
L
SC Espinho SC Espinho
23.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Lusit.vildemoinhos Lusit.vildemoinhos
L
Lusit.vildemoinhos Lusit.vildemoinhos
01.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
CD Trofense CD Trofense
L
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Lusit.vildemoinhos Lusit.vildemoinhos
17 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 25 4 3 18 20:47 -27 15 L
SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
L
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
16.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
LUSITANIA FC LUSITANIA FC
D
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
W
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010 Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010
L
FC Amarante FC Amarante
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
18 Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense 25 2 3 20 11:70 -59 9 L
SC Espinho SC Espinho
08.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
L
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010 Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010
L
CD Trofense CD Trofense
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
D
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Amarante FC Amarante
L
FC Arouca FC Arouca
08.03.20 9 : 0 Verlieren
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Gr. C
1 Praiense Praiense 25 15 8 2 48:20 28 53 D
Praiense Praiense
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Fatima CD Fatima
W
Caldas SC Caldas SC
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Praiense Praiense
D
Praiense Praiense
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
D
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Praiense Praiense
W
Praiense Praiense
08.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
UD Santarém UD Santarém
2 Castelo Branco Castelo Branco 25 12 6 7 35:21 14 42 W
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
09.02.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Gd Fontinhas Gd Fontinhas
L
Anadia FC Anadia FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
W
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
UD Santarém UD Santarém
W
Caldas SC Caldas SC
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
W
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
3 Anadia FC Anadia FC 25 11 8 6 26:22 4 41 W
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
09.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Anadia FC Anadia FC
W
Anadia FC Anadia FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
W
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Anadia FC Anadia FC
W
Anadia FC Anadia FC
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
L
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Anadia FC Anadia FC
4 Sertanense FC Sertanense FC 25 10 8 7 20:19 1 38 W
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
12.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
D
Gd Fontinhas Gd Fontinhas
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
W
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
24.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Fatima CD Fatima
L
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
D
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Caldas SC Caldas SC
5 CD Fatima CD Fatima 25 9 10 6 35:28 7 37 D
Praiense Praiense
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Fatima CD Fatima
L
CD Fatima CD Fatima
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
L
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
24.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Fatima CD Fatima
W
CD Fatima CD Fatima
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
D
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
09.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Fatima CD Fatima
6 SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar 25 9 10 6 34:27 7 37 L
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
D
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
17.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
W
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
23.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
W
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
L
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
08.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
7 Caldas SC Caldas SC 25 7 14 4 31:24 7 35 D
UD Santarém UD Santarém
09.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Caldas SC Caldas SC
L
Caldas SC Caldas SC
16.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Praiense Praiense
D
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Caldas SC Caldas SC
L
Caldas SC Caldas SC
01.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
D
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Caldas SC Caldas SC
8 Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa 25 9 8 8 32:28 4 35 D
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
D
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
17.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
W
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Gd Fontinhas Gd Fontinhas
W
UD Santarém UD Santarém
01.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
D
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
09.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Fatima CD Fatima
9 SCU Torreense SCU Torreense 25 8 10 7 27:26 1 34 W
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
D
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
D
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
L
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
29.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
W
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Anadia FC Anadia FC
10 Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros 25 7 12 6 24:20 4 33 L
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
08.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
W
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
L
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Anadia FC Anadia FC
L
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
W
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Gd Fontinhas Gd Fontinhas
11 AC Marinhense AC Marinhense 25 8 8 9 32:31 1 32 D
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
L
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
D
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
L
Anadia FC Anadia FC
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
W
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
12 Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria 25 6 11 8 27:24 3 29 D
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
L
UD Santarém UD Santarém
16.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
D
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Caldas SC Caldas SC
D
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Praiense Praiense
L
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
13 Rd Agueda Rd Agueda 25 6 10 9 23:27 -4 28 D
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
L
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
16.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
D
Praiense Praiense
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
W
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
L
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
14 Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital 25 5 13 7 27:35 -8 28 D
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
D
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
L
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
23.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
W
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
L
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
15 UD Santarém UD Santarém 25 6 9 10 31:45 -14 27 D
UD Santarém UD Santarém
09.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Caldas SC Caldas SC
W
UD Santarém UD Santarém
16.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
L
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
UD Santarém UD Santarém
L
UD Santarém UD Santarém
01.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
L
Praiense Praiense
08.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
UD Santarém UD Santarém
16 Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal 25 7 6 12 28:38 -10 27 L
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
12.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
W
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
16.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
W
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
L
CD Fatima CD Fatima
01.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
W
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
08.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
17 Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache 25 4 10 11 24:37 -13 22 L
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
09.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Anadia FC Anadia FC
W
CD Fatima CD Fatima
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
L
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
23.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
W
Gd Fontinhas Gd Fontinhas
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
W
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
18 Gd Fontinhas Gd Fontinhas 25 2 7 16 17:49 -32 13 L
Castelo Branco Castelo Branco
09.02.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Gd Fontinhas Gd Fontinhas
D
Gd Fontinhas Gd Fontinhas
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
L
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
23.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Gd Fontinhas Gd Fontinhas
L
Gd Fontinhas Gd Fontinhas
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
L
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Gd Fontinhas Gd Fontinhas
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Gr. D
1 SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 25 17 6 2 57:19 38 57 W
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Louletano Louletano
L
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
W
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sintra Football Sintra Football
W
Lusitano Evora Lusitano Evora
01.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
W
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
08.03.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
2 Real Sporte Real Sporte 25 17 6 2 58:16 42 57 W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Sporte Real Sporte
W
Real Sporte Real Sporte
16.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
W
Sintrense Sintrense
23.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Real Sporte Real Sporte
W
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
01.03.20 1 : 6 Gewinnt
Real Sporte Real Sporte
D
Real Sporte Real Sporte
06.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Louletano Louletano
3 Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol 25 16 5 4 48:22 26 53 W
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
L
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
D
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
W
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
W
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
4 Louletano Louletano 25 15 6 4 40:22 18 51 L
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
09.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Louletano Louletano
W
Louletano Louletano
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sintrense Sintrense
D
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Louletano Louletano
W
Louletano Louletano
01.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
D
Real Sporte Real Sporte
06.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Louletano Louletano
5 Sintrense Sintrense 25 13 6 6 27:17 10 45 W
Sintrense Sintrense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
L
Louletano Louletano
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sintrense Sintrense
L
Sintrense Sintrense
23.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Real Sporte Real Sporte
W
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sintrense Sintrense
W
Sintrense Sintrense
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
6 CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense 25 13 6 6 43:31 12 45 W
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
09.02.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
W
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
16.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
W
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
W
Sintra Football Sintra Football
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
L
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
08.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
7 Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures 25 11 9 5 35:25 10 42 W
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
09.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
D
Sintra Football Sintra Football
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
W
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
L
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
D
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
8 Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa 25 10 8 7 30:27 3 38 L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
09.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Real Sporte Real Sporte
W
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
D
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Louletano Louletano
W
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
08.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
9 1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro 25 9 3 13 27:28 -1 30 D
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
W
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
D
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
D
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
L
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Lusitano Evora Lusitano Evora
10 FC Amora FC Amora 25 6 10 9 24:29 -5 28 D
FC Amora FC Amora
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sintra Football Sintra Football
D
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Amora FC Amora
W
FC Amora FC Amora
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Lusitano Evora Lusitano Evora
D
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Amora FC Amora
W
FC Amora FC Amora
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
11 Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos 25 7 7 11 26:39 -13 28 L
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
09.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
W
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
L
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
23.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
L
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sintrense Sintrense
W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
12 CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses 25 7 6 12 33:48 -15 27 L
Sintrense Sintrense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
L
Real Sporte Real Sporte
16.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
W
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
L
Louletano Louletano
01.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
D
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
08.03.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Sintra Football Sintra Football
13 Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo 25 5 6 14 26:45 -19 21 D
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
L
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
16.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
L
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
22.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
L
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
L
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
08.03.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
14 SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense 25 5 6 14 19:38 -19 21 W
Lusitano Evora Lusitano Evora
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
L
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
D
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
D
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Amora FC Amora
D
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
15 Lusitano Evora Lusitano Evora 25 4 8 13 30:48 -18 20 L
Lusitano Evora Lusitano Evora
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
L
Lusitano Evora Lusitano Evora
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
L
FC Amora FC Amora
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Lusitano Evora Lusitano Evora
L
Lusitano Evora Lusitano Evora
01.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
W
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Lusitano Evora Lusitano Evora
16 Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro 25 5 4 16 21:46 -25 19 L
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
09.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
W
Lusitano Evora Lusitano Evora
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
D
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
D
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
L
FC Amora FC Amora
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
17 Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense 25 4 6 15 27:52 -25 18 L
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
09.02.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
D
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Amora FC Amora
L
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
L
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
01.03.20 1 : 6 Verlieren
Real Sporte Real Sporte
L
Sintrense Sintrense
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
18 Sintra Football Sintra Football 25 2 10 13 20:39 -19 16 D
FC Amora FC Amora
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sintra Football Sintra Football
D
Sintra Football Sintra Football
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
L
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sintra Football Sintra Football
L
Sintra Football Sintra Football
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
D
CF Os Armacenenses CF Os Armacenenses
08.03.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Sintra Football Sintra Football
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr