III Liga, Group 3
Polen

III Liga, Group 3

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
3
1 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław 7 6 0 1 21:7 14 18 W
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
22.08.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
W
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
W
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
05.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
09.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
W
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
13.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
Piast Zmigrod
2 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork 8 5 1 2 19:13 6 16 L
MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
15.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
W
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
22.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
W
MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
05.09.20 7 : 2 Gewinnt
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
13.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
Zagłębie II Lubin
3 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 7 4 2 1 17:9 8 14 W
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
12.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
W
MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
15.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
D
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
22.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
29.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
D
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
13.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
Lechia Zielona Gora
4 LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 8 4 1 3 14:11 3 13 L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
22.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
W
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
29.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
05.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
W
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
09.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
D
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
5 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 7 3 3 1 16:6 10 12 W
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
12.08.20 7 : 1 Gewinnt
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
15.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
W
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
22.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
D
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien
6 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 5 3 2 0 11:5 6 11 W
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
22.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
D
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
W
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
02.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien
W
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
D
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
13.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
Warta Gorzow
7 Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II 7 3 1 3 15:13 2 10 L
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
12.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
16.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
D
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
W
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
06.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
W
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
12.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
KS Polonia Nysa
8 Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 5 3 0 2 15:5 10 9 W
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
01.08.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
W
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
08.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
L
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
15.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
W
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
16.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
MKS Kluczbork
9 Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow 8 3 0 5 11:19 -8 9 W
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
15.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
22.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
W
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
05.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
W
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
Polonia Bytom
10 Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien 6 2 2 2 11:11 -3 8 L
Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien
22.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
D
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien
L
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
02.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien
W
Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien
05.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
12.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien
Stal Brzeg
11 Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala 6 2 2 2 10:10 1 8 W
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
08.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
L
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
22.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
D
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien
W
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
L
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
12.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
12 Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena 7 2 2 3 8:13 -5 8 D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
12.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
L
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
15.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
22.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
W
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
13 Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora 6 2 1 3 9:13 -4 7 W
Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien
22.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
L
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
29.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
02.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
L
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
06.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
W
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
12.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
Ruch Chorzow
14 Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II 6 2 1 3 8:12 -4 7 L
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
08.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
W
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
22.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
L
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
29.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
W
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
15 KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik 7 1 3 3 10:12 -2 6 D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
12.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
15.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
L
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
05.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
12.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
16 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod 8 1 3 4 11:20 -9 6 D
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
15.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
D
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
22.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
29.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
05.09.20 7 : 2 Verlieren
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
12.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Ślęza Wrocław
17 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 4 1 2 1 5:8 -3 5 L
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
01.08.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
W
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
02.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
D
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Foto-Higiena
18 KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa 6 1 1 4 8:18 -10 4 L
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
08.08.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
L
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
12.08.20 7 : 1 Verlieren
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
W
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
29.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
L
Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien Pniowek Pawlowitz Schlesien
05.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
D
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Gornik Zabrze II
19 MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica 8 1 1 6 12:26 -14 4 D
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
15.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
L
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
22.08.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
L
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
05.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
L
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
12.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
L
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin
16.09.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
Record Bielsko-Biala
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr