III Liga, Group 1
Polen

III Liga, Group 1

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1
1 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 18 11 4 3 38:19 19 37 W
Bron Radom Bron Radom
27.10.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
03.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Polonia Warschau Polonia Warschau
D
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
09.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
D
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
23.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
L
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
2 TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz 19 10 6 3 37:22 15 36 W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
02.11.19 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
D
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
09.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
16.11.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
23.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
W
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
07.03.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
3 Legia II Warschau Legia II Warschau 18 10 6 2 30:17 13 36 W
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
03.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Legia II Warschau Legia II Warschau
D
Legia II Warschau Legia II Warschau
06.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
D
Legia II Warschau Legia II Warschau
10.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
W
Legia II Warschau Legia II Warschau
24.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
W
Legia II Warschau Legia II Warschau
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Bron Radom Bron Radom
4 MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 19 9 6 4 32:20 12 33 D
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
03.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
D
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
10.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
W
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
17.11.19 7 : 1 Gewinnt
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
W
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
07.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
5 KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz 19 10 2 7 37:26 11 32 L
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
03.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Legia II Warschau Legia II Warschau
W
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
09.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
W
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
17.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
W
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
24.11.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
W
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
07.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
6 MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA 19 9 5 5 33:24 9 32 W
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
02.11.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
09.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
L
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
16.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
D
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
23.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
L
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
07.03.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
7 MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG 19 8 6 5 26:21 5 30 D
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
03.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
L
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
09.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
L
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
16.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
D
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
23.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
W
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
8 UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE 19 9 1 9 33:39 -6 28 W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
02.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
L
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
09.11.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Bron Radom Bron Radom
W
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
16.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
L
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
23.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Polonia Warschau Polonia Warschau
W
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
9 Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag 19 7 6 6 23:25 -2 27 W
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
02.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
D
Legia II Warschau Legia II Warschau
10.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
W
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
16.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
L
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
D
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
10 Bron Radom Bron Radom 19 7 5 7 26:27 -1 26 D
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
03.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bron Radom Bron Radom
W
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
09.11.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Bron Radom Bron Radom
D
Bron Radom Bron Radom
15.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Polonia Warschau Polonia Warschau
W
Bron Radom Bron Radom
23.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
L
Legia II Warschau Legia II Warschau
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Bron Radom Bron Radom
11 Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko 19 7 3 9 26:28 -2 24 D
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
03.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bron Radom Bron Radom
D
Polonia Warschau Polonia Warschau
08.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
L
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
17.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
L
Legia II Warschau Legia II Warschau
24.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
L
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
12 Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow 19 6 5 8 31:35 -4 23 L
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
02.11.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
W
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
09.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
16.11.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
L
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
L
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
07.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
13 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 19 6 3 10 31:35 -4 21 L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
02.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
09.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
W
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
16.11.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
23.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
07.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
14 Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki 19 5 5 9 23:32 -9 20 L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
02.11.19 5 : 2 Verlieren
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
D
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
10.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
L
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
17.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
W
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
W
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
15 KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa 19 4 7 8 17:21 -4 19 L
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
02.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
D
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
09.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
W
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
17.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
L
Bron Radom Bron Radom
23.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
D
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Polonia Warschau Polonia Warschau
16 KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 19 3 8 8 23:31 -8 17 D
Legia II Warschau Legia II Warschau
06.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
L
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
09.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
L
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
16.11.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
D
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
23.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
L
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
17 Polonia Warschau Polonia Warschau 19 4 5 10 16:28 -12 17 L
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
03.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Polonia Warschau Polonia Warschau
D
Polonia Warschau Polonia Warschau
08.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko
D
Bron Radom Bron Radom
15.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Polonia Warschau Polonia Warschau
W
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
23.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Polonia Warschau Polonia Warschau
D
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Polonia Warschau Polonia Warschau
18 KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow 19 2 3 14 12:44 -32 9 L
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
02.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
D
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
09.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
L
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
17.11.19 7 : 1 Verlieren
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
L
KS Pelikan Lowicz KS Pelikan Lowicz
24.11.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
D
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr