II Liga
Polen

II Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
II Liga
1 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 5 4 0 1 9:4 5 12 W
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
28.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
W
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
11.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
Garbarnia Krakau Garbarnia Krakau
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
W
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
25.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
KKS 1925 Kalisz
2 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 3 1 0 9:3 6 10 W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
28.08.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
D
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
3 MKS Bytovia Bytów MKS Bytovia Bytów 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10 W
MKS Bytovia Bytów MKS Bytovia Bytów
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
D
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
04.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
MKS Bytovia Bytów MKS Bytovia Bytów
W
MKS Bytovia Bytów MKS Bytovia Bytów
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
19.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
MKS Bytovia Bytów MKS Bytovia Bytów
KS Skra Czestochowa
4 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 5 3 1 1 6:2 4 10 W
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
L
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
W
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
D
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
5 KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7 W
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
30.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
11.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
D
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
MKS Bytovia Bytów
6 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6 L
Hutnik Krakau Hutnik Krakau
30.08.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
W
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
Pogon Siedlce
7 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice 4 2 0 2 7:4 3 6 L
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
29.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
13.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Hutnik Krakau Hutnik Krakau
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
19.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
Lech Poznań II
8 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
28.08.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
05.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Hutnik Krakau Hutnik Krakau
GKS Katowice
9 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 4 2 0 2 6:3 3 6 W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Garbarnia Krakau Garbarnia Krakau
W
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
Wigry Suwałki
10 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 5 1 3 1 8:7 1 6 L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
29.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
W
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
D
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
25.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Garbarnia Krakau Garbarnia Krakau
Śląsk Wrocław II
11 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 4 2 0 2 6:4 2 6 W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
28.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
05.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
L
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
19.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
Znicz Pruszków
12 Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz 5 1 1 3 4:11 -7 4 L
MKS Bytovia Bytów MKS Bytovia Bytów
29.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
L
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
05.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
L
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
19.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
D
Hutnik Krakau Hutnik Krakau
25.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Katowice
13 Hutnik Krakau Hutnik Krakau 5 1 1 3 9:15 -6 4 W
Hutnik Krakau Hutnik Krakau
30.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
L
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
05.09.20 6 : 3 Verlieren
Hutnik Krakau Hutnik Krakau
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
13.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Hutnik Krakau Hutnik Krakau
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Hutnik Krakau Hutnik Krakau
D
Hutnik Krakau Hutnik Krakau
25.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
Znicz Pruszków
14 Garbarnia Krakau Garbarnia Krakau 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 4 L
Garbarnia Krakau Garbarnia Krakau
05.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Garbarnia Krakau Garbarnia Krakau
L
Garbarnia Krakau Garbarnia Krakau
19.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
25.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Garbarnia Krakau Garbarnia Krakau
MKS Bytovia Bytów
15 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
D
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
04.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
MKS Bytovia Bytów MKS Bytovia Bytów
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
12.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
L
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
19.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
Sokol Ostroda
16 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4 L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
29.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
19.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
MKS Bytovia Bytów MKS Bytovia Bytów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 3 L
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
28.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
W
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
05.09.20 6 : 3 Gewinnt
Hutnik Krakau Hutnik Krakau
L
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
13.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
Gornik Polkowice
18 Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 3 L
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
30.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
Garbarnia Krakau Garbarnia Krakau
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
L
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
25.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
Motor Lublin
19 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 5 0 2 3 2:6 -4 2 L
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
28.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
L
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
05.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
L
MKS Bytovia Bytów MKS Bytovia Bytów
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
D
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
D
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
Sokol Ostroda
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr