II Liga
Polen

II Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
II Liga
1 Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 31 17 7 7 43:35 8 58 W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
17.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
21.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
27.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
W
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
01.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
05.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
SKRA Czestochowa
2 KS Widzew Lodz KS Widzew Lodz 30 16 7 7 61:34 27 55 W
Rks Garbarnia Krakau Rks Garbarnia Krakau
17.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
KS Widzew Lodz KS Widzew Lodz
W
KS Widzew Lodz KS Widzew Lodz
21.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
L
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
28.06.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
KS Widzew Lodz KS Widzew Lodz
D
KS Widzew Lodz KS Widzew Lodz
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Elana Torun Elana Torun
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
05.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
KS Widzew Lodz KS Widzew Lodz
GKS Katowice
3 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 30 16 6 8 53:36 17 54 D
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
17.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
W
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
21.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Rks Garbarnia Krakau Rks Garbarnia Krakau
L
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
27.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
L
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
01.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
W
Elana Torun Elana Torun
04.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
KS Widzew Lodz
4 PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag 31 12 11 8 42:32 10 47 W
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
17.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
L
Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
21.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
L
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
27.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
W
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
01.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
05.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
5 Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia 31 13 8 10 45:44 1 47 W
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
17.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
W
Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
21.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
27.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
D
Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
L
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
05.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
Rks Garbarnia Krakau
6 Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow 31 12 11 8 46:29 17 47 D
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
17.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
D
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
21.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
D
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
L
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
01.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Rks Garbarnia Krakau Rks Garbarnia Krakau
L
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
05.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
Elana Torun
7 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 31 14 3 14 49:49 -1 45 L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
17.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
W
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
21.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
27.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Elana Torun Elana Torun
L
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
01.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
05.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
KS Widzew Lodz KS Widzew Lodz
GKS Katowice
8 SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa 31 13 6 12 35:38 -3 45 D
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
17.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
L
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
21.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
W
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
27.06.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
D
Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
W
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
05.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
Gornik Leczna
9 Rks Garbarnia Krakau Rks Garbarnia Krakau 31 12 8 11 39:34 5 44 L
Rks Garbarnia Krakau Rks Garbarnia Krakau
17.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
KS Widzew Lodz KS Widzew Lodz
L
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
21.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Rks Garbarnia Krakau Rks Garbarnia Krakau
W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
27.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Rks Garbarnia Krakau Rks Garbarnia Krakau
W
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
01.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Rks Garbarnia Krakau Rks Garbarnia Krakau
W
Rks Garbarnia Krakau Rks Garbarnia Krakau
05.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Drutex-Bytovia
10 KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice 31 12 8 11 54:43 11 44 W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
17.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
W
Elana Torun Elana Torun
21.06.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
W
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
28.06.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
KS Widzew Lodz KS Widzew Lodz
W
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
01.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
04.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
11 ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow 31 13 5 13 47:42 5 44 L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
17.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
D
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
21.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
L
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
27.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
01.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
W
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
05.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
12 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 31 12 7 12 43:43 -4 43 W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
20.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
27.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Rks Garbarnia Krakau Rks Garbarnia Krakau
W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
01.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
04.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
10.07.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Elana Torun Elana Torun
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
13 Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna 31 11 10 10 43:43 -1 43 D
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
17.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Elana Torun Elana Torun
L
KS Widzew Lodz KS Widzew Lodz
21.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
W
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
27.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
01.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
W
Lech II Pozna Lech II Pozna
05.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
Gryf Wejherowo
14 Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S. 31 12 5 14 48:50 -2 41 L
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
17.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
L
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
21.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
27.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
L
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
01.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
L
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
05.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
KS Legionovia Legionowo
15 MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow 31 12 4 15 43:49 -6 40 L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
17.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
21.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
W
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
27.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
01.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
L
Rks Garbarnia Krakau Rks Garbarnia Krakau
05.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
KS Gornik Polkowice
16 Elana Torun Elana Torun 31 10 7 14 40:49 -9 37 L
Elana Torun Elana Torun
21.06.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
27.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Elana Torun Elana Torun
D
KS Widzew Lodz KS Widzew Lodz
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Elana Torun Elana Torun
L
Elana Torun Elana Torun
04.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
10.07.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Elana Torun Elana Torun
Resovia Rzeszow
17 KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo 31 6 6 19 32:59 -27 24 D
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
17.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
20.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
D
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
L
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
01.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
W
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
04.07.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
Blekitni Stargard S.
18 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 31 3 5 23 23:77 -54 14 L
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
17.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
L
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
21.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
L
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
27.06.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
L
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
01.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
L
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
04.07.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
Lech II Pozna
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr