Ekstraklasa, Frauen
Polen

Ekstraklasa, Frauen

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Ekstraliga, Women
1 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen) 6 6 0 0 22:2 20 18 W
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
16.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen)
W
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen)
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gornik Leczna (Frauen) Gornik Leczna (Frauen)
W
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen)
29.08.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Aplg Gdansk
W
KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen) KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen)
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen)
W
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen)
12.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
ROW Rybnik
UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
2 UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women) 6 6 0 0 16:1 15 18 W
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen)
15.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
W
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
22.08.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
W
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
W
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
05.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
W
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen)
3 KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen) KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen) 6 4 1 1 16:3 13 13 W
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
16.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen) KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen)
W
KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen) KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen)
22.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
W
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
30.08.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen) KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen)
L
KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen) KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen)
05.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen)
W
Aplg Gdansk
12.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen) KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen)
Gornik Leczna (Frauen)
4 KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen) 6 4 1 1 9:5 4 13 L
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen)
15.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
W
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
23.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen)
D
Gornik Leczna (Frauen) Gornik Leczna (Frauen)
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen)
W
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen)
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
W
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen)
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
5 Gornik Leczna (Frauen) Gornik Leczna (Frauen) 6 3 1 2 15:4 11 10 L
Gornik Leczna (Frauen) Gornik Leczna (Frauen)
15.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
L
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen)
22.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gornik Leczna (Frauen) Gornik Leczna (Frauen)
D
Gornik Leczna (Frauen) Gornik Leczna (Frauen)
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen)
W
Aplg Gdansk
06.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Gornik Leczna (Frauen) Gornik Leczna (Frauen)
W
Gornik Leczna (Frauen) Gornik Leczna (Frauen)
12.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen)
6 KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) 6 2 1 3 6:6 1 7 L
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
16.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen) KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen)
W
ROW Rybnik
22.08.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
L
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
29.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
D
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
L
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen)
GKS Katowice (Women)
7 AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women) 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 7 W
Gornik Leczna (Frauen) Gornik Leczna (Frauen)
15.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
L
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
23.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen)
L
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
30.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
D
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
W
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
8 GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women) 6 2 1 3 7:12 -5 7 W
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
16.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
ROW Rybnik
L
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
22.08.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
W
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
L
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen)
06.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
L
Gornik Leczna (Frauen) Gornik Leczna (Frauen)
12.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
9 Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk 6 1 1 4 1:13 -12 4 W
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
15.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Aplg Gdansk
D
Aplg Gdansk
22.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen)
29.08.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Aplg Gdansk
L
Aplg Gdansk
06.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Gornik Leczna (Frauen) Gornik Leczna (Frauen)
L
Aplg Gdansk
12.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen) KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen)
ROW Rybnik
10 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) 6 1 0 5 3:19 -16 3 L
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
15.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Aplg Gdansk
L
KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen) KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen)
22.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
W
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
ROW Rybnik
L
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
05.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
L
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AZS UJ Krakow (Women) AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Frauen)
11 LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice 6 0 2 4 1:16 -15 2 L
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
16.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen)
D
Aplg Gdansk
22.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
30.08.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen) KKPK Medyk Konin (Frauen)
D
ROW Rybnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
UKS SMS Lodz (Women) UKS SMS Lodz (Women)
AZS UJ Krakow (Women)
12 ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik 6 0 1 5 5:17 -12 1 L
GKS Katowice (Women) GKS Katowice (Women)
16.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
ROW Rybnik
L
ROW Rybnik
22.08.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
KKP Bydgoszcz (Women) KKP Bydgoszcz (Women)
L
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)
30.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
ROW Rybnik
D
ROW Rybnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Frauen)
12.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
ROW Rybnik
Aplg Gdansk
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr