Ekstraklasa
Polen

Ekstraklasa

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Ekstraklasa
1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 5 4 1 0 12:3 9 13 W
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
23.08.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
W
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
28.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
W
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
13.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
W
KP Legia Warschau KP Legia Warschau
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
D
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wisła Krakau Wisła Krakau
Zagłębie Lubin
2 KS Raków Częstochowa KS Raków Częstochowa 4 3 0 1 10:5 5 9 L
KS Raków Częstochowa KS Raków Częstochowa
22.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
KP Legia Warschau KP Legia Warschau
W
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
29.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
KS Raków Częstochowa KS Raków Częstochowa
W
KS Raków Częstochowa KS Raków Częstochowa
14.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
W
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
KS Raków Częstochowa KS Raków Częstochowa
KS Cracovia
3 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 4 2 2 0 6:4 2 8 D
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
24.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Wisła Krakau Wisła Krakau
W
KP Legia Warschau KP Legia Warschau
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
D
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
11.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
21.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Lubin
4 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7 W
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
22.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
W
Wisła Krakau Wisła Krakau
29.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
D
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
12.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Lech Posen Lech Posen
L
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
19.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
KS Cracovia
5 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7 W
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
21.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Lech Posen Lech Posen
W
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
28.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Warta Posen Warta Posen
L
KS Raków Częstochowa KS Raków Częstochowa
14.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
D
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok
6 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7 L
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
22.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
30.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
D
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
13.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Wisła Krakau Wisła Krakau
W
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
Jagiellonia Białystok
7 KP Legia Warschau KP Legia Warschau 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 6 W
KS Raków Częstochowa KS Raków Częstochowa
22.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
KP Legia Warschau KP Legia Warschau
L
KP Legia Warschau KP Legia Warschau
29.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
W
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
11.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
KP Legia Warschau KP Legia Warschau
L
KP Legia Warschau KP Legia Warschau
19.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Warta Posen
8 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 W
Warta Posen Warta Posen
23.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
L
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
29.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
KS Raków Częstochowa KS Raków Częstochowa
L
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
13.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
W
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
19.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
9 Lech Posen Lech Posen 4 1 2 1 7:7 -1 5 L
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
21.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Lech Posen Lech Posen
D
Lech Posen Lech Posen
30.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
D
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
12.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Lech Posen Lech Posen
W
Lech Posen Lech Posen
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Warta Posen Warta Posen
Piast Gliwice
10 Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 5 1 2 2 7:7 2 5 D
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
23.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
D
Lech Posen Lech Posen
30.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
L
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
11.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
KP Legia Warschau KP Legia Warschau
W
Wisła Krakau Wisła Krakau
18.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
L
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
25.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Warta Posen Warta Posen
KS Raków Częstochowa
11 Warta Posen Warta Posen 5 1 1 3 3:4 -1 4 L
Warta Posen Warta Posen
23.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
L
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
28.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Warta Posen Warta Posen
D
Warta Posen Warta Posen
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Lech Posen Lech Posen
20.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Warta Posen Warta Posen
W
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
25.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Warta Posen Warta Posen
KP Legia Warschau
12 Wisła Krakau Wisła Krakau 5 0 3 2 4:9 -5 3 D
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
24.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Wisła Krakau Wisła Krakau
L
Wisła Krakau Wisła Krakau
29.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
D
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
13.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Wisła Krakau Wisła Krakau
L
Wisła Krakau Wisła Krakau
18.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
D
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wisła Krakau Wisła Krakau
Lechia Gdańsk
13 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 4 0 2 2 4:8 -4 2 D
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
23.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
L
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
28.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
D
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
L
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
19.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
14 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 0 2 2 7:12 -5 2 L
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
23.08.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
D
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
30.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
D
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
11.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
L
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
KS Raków Częstochowa KS Raków Częstochowa
Lechia Gdańsk
15 KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 4 1 3 0 6:5 1 1 W
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
22.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
D
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
30.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
D
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
D
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
KS Raków Częstochowa
16 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4 0 1 3 0:4 -4 1 L
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
22.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
30.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
D
Warta Posen Warta Posen
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
21.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
Stal Mielec
Champions League Qualification
International competition
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr