Ekstraklasa
Polen

Ekstraklasa

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Championship Round
1 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 34 20 5 9 67:33 34 65 L
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
14.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
W
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
21.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
D
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
24.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
D
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
L
Lech Posen Lech Posen
04.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
Cracovia Krakau
2 Lech Posen Lech Posen 34 15 12 7 61:32 29 57 W
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
14.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Lech Posen Lech Posen
W
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
20.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Lech Posen Lech Posen
D
Lech Posen Lech Posen
24.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
D
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
28.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Lech Posen Lech Posen
W
Lech Posen Lech Posen
04.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
KS Lechia Gdansk
3 GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice 34 17 6 11 38:30 8 57 W
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
14.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
L
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
20.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Lech Posen Lech Posen
L
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
24.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
D
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
W
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
05.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
Jagiellonia Bialystok
4 WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw 34 14 11 9 47:40 7 53 W
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
14.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS
L
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
21.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
W
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
25.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
D
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
28.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Lech Posen Lech Posen
L
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
05.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
MKS Pogon Szczecin
5 Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau 34 16 4 14 47:35 12 52 D
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
L
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
21.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
25.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
W
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
29.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
W
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
04.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
Legia Warschau
6 KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk 34 14 10 10 44:46 -2 52 D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
W
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
21.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
W
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
24.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
W
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
28.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
L
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
04.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
Lech Posen
7 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 34 13 10 11 46:44 2 49 L
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
14.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
W
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
21.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
D
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
24.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
28.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
05.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
GKS Piast Gliwice
8 MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin 34 12 11 11 32:36 -4 47 D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
L
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
21.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
D
Lech Posen Lech Posen
24.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
L
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
29.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
05.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Ekstraklasa
1 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 30 19 3 8 63:30 33 60 L
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
14.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
W
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
21.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
D
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
24.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
D
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
L
Lech Posen Lech Posen
04.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
Cracovia Krakau
2 GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice 30 16 5 9 36:26 10 53 W
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
14.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
L
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
20.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Lech Posen Lech Posen
L
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
24.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
D
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
W
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
05.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw 30 13 10 7 42:33 9 49 W
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
14.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS
L
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
21.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
W
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
25.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
D
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
28.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Lech Posen Lech Posen
L
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
05.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
MKS Pogon Szczecin
4 Lech Posen Lech Posen 30 13 10 7 55:29 26 49 W
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
14.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Lech Posen Lech Posen
W
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
20.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Lech Posen Lech Posen
D
Lech Posen Lech Posen
24.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
D
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
28.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Lech Posen Lech Posen
W
Lech Posen Lech Posen
04.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
KS Lechia Gdansk
5 Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau 30 14 4 12 39:29 10 46 D
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
L
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
21.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
25.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
W
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
29.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
W
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
04.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
Legia Warschau
6 MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin 30 12 9 9 29:31 -2 45 D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
L
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
21.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
D
Lech Posen Lech Posen
24.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
L
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
29.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
05.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
WKS Slask Wroclaw
7 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 30 12 8 10 41:39 2 44 L
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
14.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
W
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
21.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
D
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
24.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
28.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
05.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
GKS Piast Gliwice
8 KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk 30 11 10 9 40:42 -2 43 D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
W
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
21.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
W
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
24.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
W
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
28.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
L
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
04.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
Lech Posen
9 KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze 30 10 11 9 39:38 1 41 W
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
14.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
W
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
19.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
W
LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS
23.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
L
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
27.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
L
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
06.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
KS Rakow Czestochowa
10 KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa 30 12 5 13 38:43 -5 41 W
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
14.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
W
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
20.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
W
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
23.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
W
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
26.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
L
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
04.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
KS Gornik Zabrze
11 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 30 10 8 12 49:46 3 38 L
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
14.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
W
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
19.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS
L
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
23.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
W
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
26.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
W
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
04.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Plock SA
12 Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA 30 10 8 12 37:50 -13 38 D
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
D
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
20.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
L
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
23.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
W
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
27.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS
W
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
06.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
13 Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA 30 10 5 15 37:47 -10 35 D
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
L
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
20.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
W
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
23.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
W
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
27.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
W
LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS
03.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
Korona Kielce SA
14 Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA 30 8 6 16 21:37 -16 30 L
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
14.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Lech Posen Lech Posen
L
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
19.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
L
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
23.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
L
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
26.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
D
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
03.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
Wisla Krakau SA
15 Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929 30 7 8 15 28:47 -19 29 D
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
D
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
20.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
W
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
23.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
L
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
26.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
D
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
03.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
LKS Lodz PSS
16 LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS 30 5 6 19 26:53 -27 21 D
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS
W
LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS
04.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
L
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
09.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS
L
LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS
30.05.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
D
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
07.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Championship round
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Ekstraklasa
1 KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa 34 15 5 14 46:48 -2 50 W
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
14.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
W
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
20.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
W
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
23.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
W
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
26.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
L
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
04.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
KS Gornik Zabrze
2 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 34 13 8 13 56:51 5 47 L
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
14.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
W
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
19.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS
L
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
23.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
W
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
26.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
W
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
04.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Plock SA
3 KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze 34 12 11 11 45:43 2 47 W
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
14.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
W
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
19.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
W
LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS
23.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
L
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
27.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
L
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
06.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
KS Rakow Czestochowa
4 Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA 34 12 9 13 40:51 -11 45 D
Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
D
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
20.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
L
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
23.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
W
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
27.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS
W
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
06.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
5 Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA 34 13 5 16 42:51 -9 44 D
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
L
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
20.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
W
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
23.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
W
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
27.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
W
LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS
03.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
Korona Kielce SA
6 Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929 34 8 10 16 34:53 -19 34 D
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wisla Krakau SA Wisla Krakau SA
D
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
20.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
W
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
23.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
L
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
26.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
D
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
03.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
LKS Lodz PSS
7 Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA 34 8 7 19 25:44 -19 31 L
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
14.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Lech Posen Lech Posen
L
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
19.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
L
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
23.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
L
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
26.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
D
Korona Kielce SA Korona Kielce SA
03.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
Wisla Krakau SA
8 LKS Lodz PSS LKS Lodz PSS 34 5 6 23 28:61 -33 21
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr