CLJ
Polen

CLJ

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
East
1 Legia Warschau U19 Legia Warschau U19 30 21 9 0 79:24 55 72 W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
20.05.18 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Legia Warschau U19 Legia Warschau U19
D
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
26.05.18 2 : 2 zeichnet
Legia Warschau U19 Legia Warschau U19
W
Legia Warschau U19 Legia Warschau U19
02.06.18 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
W
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
06.06.18 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Legia Warschau U19 Legia Warschau U19
L
Legia Warschau U19 Legia Warschau U19
10.06.18 2 : 5 Verlieren
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
2 Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow 30 19 10 1 75:23 52 67 W
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
02.06.18 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
W
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
06.06.18 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
W
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
10.06.18 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
L
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
15.06.18 0 : 2 Verlieren
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
L
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
20.06.18 2 : 0 Verlieren
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
3 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 30 17 8 5 58:25 33 59 W
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
06.05.18 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.05.18 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
Bialystok Bialystok
19.05.18 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
27.05.18 3 : 3 zeichnet
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
02.06.18 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
4 Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19 30 17 5 8 58:42 16 56 W
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
05.05.18 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
12.05.18 3 : 3 zeichnet
Bialystok Bialystok
W
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
19.05.18 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
29.05.18 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Legia Warschau U19 Legia Warschau U19
02.06.18 2 : 1 Verlieren
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
5 Bialystok Bialystok 30 16 5 9 61:39 22 53 W
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
05.05.18 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Bialystok Bialystok
L
Bialystok Bialystok
12.05.18 1 : 2 Verlieren
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
W
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
20.05.18 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Bialystok Bialystok
L
Bialystok Bialystok
26.05.18 1 : 2 Verlieren
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
D
Bialystok Bialystok
30.05.18 0 : 0 zeichnet
Bialystok Bialystok
6 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 30 16 4 10 40:32 8 52 L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
05.05.18 0 : 1 Verlieren
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.05.18 1 : 0 Verlieren
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
19.05.18 0 : 6 Verlieren
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
W
Bialystok Bialystok
26.05.18 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
02.06.18 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
7 Progres Krakow Progres Krakow 30 16 4 10 55:39 16 52 L
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
05.05.18 0 : 5 Verlieren
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
W
Bialystok Bialystok
12.05.18 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
W
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
19.05.18 5 : 0 Gewinnt
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
W
Resovia Resovia
27.05.18 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
W
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
02.06.18 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
8 UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz 30 15 2 13 53:40 13 47 L
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
05.05.18 3 : 4 Verlieren
Legia Warschau U19 Legia Warschau U19
W
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
11.05.18 0 : 2 Gewinnt
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
L
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
19.05.18 0 : 3 Verlieren
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
27.05.18 3 : 3 zeichnet
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
L
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
02.06.18 1 : 2 Verlieren
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
9 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 30 12 7 11 58:40 18 43 L
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
05.05.18 1 : 4 Verlieren
Bialystok Bialystok
W
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
12.05.18 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
W
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
18.05.18 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Resovia Resovia
W
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
26.05.18 8 : 1 Gewinnt
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
02.06.18 2 : 1 Verlieren
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
10 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 30 10 6 14 42:43 -1 36 D
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
06.05.18 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Resovia Resovia
12.05.18 3 : 1 Verlieren
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
20.05.18 0 : 2 Verlieren
Legia Warschau U19 Legia Warschau U19
L
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
26.05.18 8 : 1 Verlieren
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
01.06.18 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
11 Resovia Resovia 30 11 1 18 45:68 -23 34 L
Resovia Resovia
06.05.18 1 : 2 Verlieren
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
W
Resovia Resovia
12.05.18 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
18.05.18 4 : 2 Verlieren
Resovia Resovia
L
Resovia Resovia
27.05.18 2 : 5 Verlieren
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
L
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
01.06.18 5 : 1 Verlieren
Resovia Resovia
12 Bialystok Bialystok 30 7 5 18 30:76 -46 26 D
Bialystok Bialystok
06.05.18 1 : 1 zeichnet
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
12.05.18 3 : 3 zeichnet
Bialystok Bialystok
L
Bialystok Bialystok
19.05.18 0 : 3 Verlieren
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
L
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
26.05.18 3 : 0 Verlieren
Bialystok Bialystok
D
Bialystok Bialystok
30.05.18 0 : 0 zeichnet
Bialystok Bialystok
13 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 30 7 5 18 27:49 -22 26 L
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
06.05.18 0 : 2 Verlieren
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
12.05.18 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
L
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
20.05.18 0 : 3 Verlieren
Bialystok Bialystok
W
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
26.05.18 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
W
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
01.06.18 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Resovia Resovia
14 AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz 30 5 3 22 26:84 -58 18 W
Resovia Resovia
06.05.18 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
L
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
12.05.18 0 : 2 Verlieren
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
L
Progres Krakow Progres Krakow
19.05.18 5 : 0 Verlieren
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
L
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
26.05.18 0 : 1 Verlieren
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
02.06.18 1 : 0 Verlieren
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
15 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 30 4 6 20 23:69 -46 18 D
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
06.05.18 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Legia Warschau U19 Legia Warschau U19
12.05.18 5 : 1 Verlieren
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
19.05.18 1 : 4 Verlieren
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
29.05.18 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
02.06.18 0 : 2 Verlieren
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
16 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 30 3 8 19 22:59 -37 17 D
Bialystok Bialystok
06.05.18 1 : 1 zeichnet
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
L
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
11.05.18 0 : 2 Verlieren
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
19.05.18 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
D
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
26.05.18 2 : 2 zeichnet
Legia Warschau U19 Legia Warschau U19
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
01.06.18 1 : 0 Verlieren
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Promotion Playoff
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
West
1 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 30 20 6 4 80:33 47 66 W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
20.05.18 1 : 6 Gewinnt
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
W
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
27.05.18 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
L
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
02.06.18 5 : 1 Verlieren
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
L
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
06.06.18 2 : 0 Verlieren
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
L
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
10.06.18 0 : 4 Verlieren
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
2 Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19 30 19 7 4 87:26 61 64 W
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
02.06.18 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
L
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
06.06.18 1 : 2 Verlieren
Legia Warschau U19 Legia Warschau U19
W
Legia Warschau U19 Legia Warschau U19
10.06.18 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
W
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
15.06.18 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
W
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
20.06.18 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
3 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 30 20 4 6 75:33 42 64 D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
05.05.18 2 : 2 zeichnet
Chrobry Chrobry
W
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
13.05.18 0 : 7 Gewinnt
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
19.05.18 1 : 1 zeichnet
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
L
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
27.05.18 2 : 1 Verlieren
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
W
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
02.06.18 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
4 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 30 18 7 5 62:26 36 61 W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
06.05.18 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
12.05.18 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Odra Opole Odra Opole
D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
19.05.18 1 : 1 zeichnet
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
26.05.18 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
W
Chrobry Chrobry
02.06.18 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
5 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 30 17 4 9 62:41 21 55 D
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
06.05.18 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
D
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
13.05.18 2 : 2 zeichnet
Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala
L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
20.05.18 3 : 2 Verlieren
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
W
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
27.05.18 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
02.06.18 3 : 1 Verlieren
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
6 Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 30 16 5 9 67:37 30 53 L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
06.05.18 2 : 3 Verlieren
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
D
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
12.05.18 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
20.05.18 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
W
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
26.05.18 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
02.06.18 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
7 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 30 15 6 9 51:35 16 51 W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
06.05.18 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12.05.18 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
19.05.18 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
26.05.18 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
L
Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala
02.06.18 2 : 1 Verlieren
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
8 Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala 30 13 4 13 39:37 2 43 L
Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala
05.05.18 0 : 1 Verlieren
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
D
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
13.05.18 2 : 2 zeichnet
Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala
W
Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala
19.05.18 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
26.05.18 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala
W
Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala
02.06.18 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
9 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 30 12 7 11 40:40 0 43 W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
05.05.18 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
12.05.18 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
19.05.18 0 : 1 Verlieren
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
26.05.18 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
W
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
03.06.18 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
10 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 30 12 4 14 34:48 -14 40 L
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
05.05.18 0 : 4 Verlieren
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12.05.18 2 : 1 Verlieren
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
L
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
19.05.18 2 : 3 Verlieren
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
26.05.18 1 : 0 Verlieren
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
W
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
31.05.18 3 : 0 Gewinnt
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
11 Chrobry Chrobry 30 9 9 12 41:49 -8 36 D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
05.05.18 2 : 2 zeichnet
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Chrobry Chrobry
12.05.18 0 : 2 Verlieren
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
W
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
19.05.18 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Chrobry Chrobry
D
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
27.05.18 1 : 1 zeichnet
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Chrobry Chrobry
02.06.18 1 : 2 Verlieren
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
12 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 30 8 5 17 33:58 -25 29 L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
06.05.18 1 : 0 Verlieren
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
12.05.18 1 : 2 Verlieren
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
W
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
20.05.18 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
26.05.18 0 : 2 Verlieren
Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala
L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
02.06.18 3 : 1 Verlieren
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
13 Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin 30 5 7 18 29:68 -39 22 L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
05.05.18 1 : 0 Verlieren
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
W
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
12.05.18 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
L
Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielitz-Biala
19.05.18 3 : 0 Verlieren
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
L
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
26.05.18 0 : 2 Verlieren
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
02.06.18 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
14 Odra Opole Odra Opole 30 4 6 20 29:75 -46 18 D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
05.05.18 1 : 1 zeichnet
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
L
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
12.05.18 3 : 0 Verlieren
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
20.05.18 1 : 6 Verlieren
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
L
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
27.05.18 2 : 1 Verlieren
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
02.06.18 1 : 3 Verlieren
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
15 Zielona Gora Zielona Gora 30 3 6 21 18:73 -55 15 D
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
06.05.18 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
L
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
12.05.18 1 : 0 Verlieren
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
L
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
20.05.18 1 : 2 Verlieren
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
26.05.18 4 : 2 Verlieren
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
L
Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
03.06.18 0 : 4 Verlieren
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
16 KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp 30 3 5 22 24:92 -68 14 D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
05.05.18 1 : 1 zeichnet
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
L
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
13.05.18 0 : 7 Verlieren
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
L
Lech Poznan U19 Lech Poznan U19
20.05.18 6 : 0 Verlieren
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
D
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
27.05.18 1 : 1 zeichnet
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
31.05.18 3 : 0 Verlieren
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr