Segunda Division
Paraguay

Segunda Division

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Segunda Division
1 Atyra FC Atyra FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Atyra FC Atyra FC
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
Rubio Nu
2 CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo
Sportivo Trinidense
3 CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo
Deportivo Santani
4 Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
General Caballero
5 Club Guarani de Trinidad Club Guarani de Trinidad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Club Guarani de Trinidad
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
Deportivo Capiata
6 Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
Club Guarani de Trinidad
7 Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Club Guarani de Trinidad
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
CS 2 de Mayo
8 Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Resistencia FC Resistencia
Tacuary Asuncion
9 General Caballero General Caballero 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
General Caballero General Caballero
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
Club Fernando de La Mora
10 Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
FC Resistencia
11 FC Resistencia FC Resistencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Resistencia FC Resistencia
Independiente FBC
12 Rubio Nu Rubio Nu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
Atyra FC
13 Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
Sportivo Iteno
14 Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
General Caballero General Caballero
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
Sportivo Ameliano
15 Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
CA 3 de Febrero
16 Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Atyra FC Atyra FC
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
Fulgencio Yegros
Promotion
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr