Primera Division Reserve, Clausura
Paraguay

Primera Division Reserve, Clausura

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Primera Division Reserve, Clausura
1 Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve) 22 15 7 1 48:17 31 52 W
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
24.11.19 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
27.11.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
04.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
W
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
09.12.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve
W
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
16.12.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
2 Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve 22 11 6 5 51:36 15 39 L
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
24.11.19 0 : 4 Verlieren
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
W
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
27.11.19 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
W
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
02.12.19 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
W
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
07.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
16.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
3 General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve) 22 10 8 4 40:33 7 38 W
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
23.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
W
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
29.11.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
04.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
W
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
10.12.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve
15.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
4 Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve) 22 10 6 6 47:42 5 36 W
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
25.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
29.11.19 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
W
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
02.12.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
D
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
09.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
13.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
5 Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve 22 8 7 7 21:28 -7 31 L
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
25.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve
W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
28.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve
D
Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
09.12.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve
D
Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve
15.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
6 Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve) 22 8 5 9 30:28 2 29 W
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
23.11.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
W
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
27.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
02.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
L
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
10.12.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
13.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
7 Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve 22 8 5 9 31:31 2 29 W
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
25.11.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
L
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
29.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
02.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
09.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
16.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
8 Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) 22 7 6 9 30:31 -1 27 L
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
25.11.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
L
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
29.11.19 4 : 3 Verlieren
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
L
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
02.12.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
10.12.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
D
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
13.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
9 Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II 22 6 8 8 29:38 -9 26 L
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
23.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
L
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
27.11.19 5 : 2 Verlieren
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
D
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
30.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
08.12.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
L
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
16.12.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
10 Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) 22 4 10 8 29:27 2 22 L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
24.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
27.11.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
08.12.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
D
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
13.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
11 River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) 22 4 3 15 28:52 -24 15 W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
24.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
28.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve Cerro Porteno AsфCerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)uncion Reserve
D
Deportivo Santaní II Deportivo Santaní II
30.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
10.12.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
W
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
14.12.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
12 Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) 22 3 5 14 28:49 -21 14 L
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
23.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
L
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
27.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
L
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
02.12.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
L
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
07.12.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
L
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
14.12.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
Zeig mehr