Primera Division, Apertura
Paraguay

Primera Division, Apertura

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Apertura
1 Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá) 12 7 4 1 26:10 16 25 D
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
D
Luqueno Luqueno
22.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
W
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
26.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
W
Guairena Guairena
02.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
W
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
08.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
Club Libertad
2 Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño 12 7 3 2 22:10 12 24 D
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
06.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
W
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
21.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Libertad Club Libertad
W
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
25.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
W
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
02.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
W
Luqueno Luqueno
07.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
Club Guaraní
3 Club Guaraní Club Guaraní 11 6 4 1 17:8 9 22 D
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
D
Guairena Guairena
23.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
D
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
27.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
W
Club Libertad Club Libertad
01.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
W
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
05.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
4 Club Libertad Club Libertad 11 7 1 3 23:15 8 22 W
Club Libertad Club Libertad
07.03.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
L
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
21.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club Libertad Club Libertad
W
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
25.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Libertad Club Libertad
L
Club Libertad Club Libertad
01.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
D
Club Libertad Club Libertad
08.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
Club Olimpia (Itá)
5 Guairena Guairena 12 4 6 2 15:12 3 18 D
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Guairena Guairena
D
Guairena Guairena
23.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
W
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
27.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Guairena Guairena
L
Guairena Guairena
02.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
D
Guairena Guairena
07.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
River Plate Asuncion
6 Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion 12 4 5 3 14:9 5 17 D
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
06.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
D
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
21.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
L
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
26.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Luqueno Luqueno
D
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
01.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
D
Guairena Guairena
07.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
Club General Díaz
7 River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion 11 4 2 5 14:17 -3 14 D
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
D
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
21.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
L
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
25.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
W
Luqueno Luqueno
31.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
L
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
05.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
Club Sol de América
8 Club Sol de América Club Sol de América 11 3 2 6 10:20 -10 11 W
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
02.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
D
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
L
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
26.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
D
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
01.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
L
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
05.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
River Plate Asuncion
9 12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club 11 3 1 7 9:22 -13 10 W
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
06.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Luqueno Luqueno
L
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
27.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Guairena Guairena
D
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
31.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
W
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
05.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
D
Club Libertad Club Libertad
08.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
10 Luqueno Luqueno 12 2 3 7 12:18 -6 9 L
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
06.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Luqueno Luqueno
D
Luqueno Luqueno
22.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
W
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
26.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Luqueno Luqueno
L
Luqueno Luqueno
31.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
L
Luqueno Luqueno
07.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
Club Sol de América
11 Club General Díaz Club General Díaz 12 2 3 7 12:24 -12 9 L
Club Libertad Club Libertad
07.03.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
W
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
22.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
D
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
27.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
D
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
31.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
L
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
08.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
Club Nacional Asuncion
12 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 11 1 4 6 11:20 -9 7 L
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
02.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
D
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Guairena Guairena
L
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
22.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
L
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
25.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Club Libertad Club Libertad
L
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
02.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club Guaraní
Copa Libertadores