Primera Division, Apertura
Paraguay

Primera Division, Apertura

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Apertura
1 Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño 21 15 4 2 36:13 23 49 W
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
W
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
06.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
W
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
15.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
D
Club Libertad Club Libertad
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
W
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
26.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá) 21 13 5 3 53:19 34 44 L
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
30.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
W
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
05.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
W
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
11.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
W
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
19.09.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Luqueno Luqueno
W
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
26.09.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
Guairena
3 Club Libertad Club Libertad 21 13 4 4 42:22 20 43 W
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
31.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Club Libertad Club Libertad
W
Club Libertad Club Libertad
05.09.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Guairena Guairena
W
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Libertad Club Libertad
D
Club Libertad Club Libertad
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
W
Club Libertad Club Libertad
26.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club Guaraní
4 Club Guaraní Club Guaraní 20 10 7 3 28:15 13 37 L
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
29.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
W
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
04.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Luqueno Luqueno
W
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
D
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Guairena Guairena
W
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
27.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
Club Libertad
5 River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion 21 8 4 9 23:30 -7 28 W
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
W
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
04.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
L
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
11.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
W
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
21.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
L
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
26.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
Luqueno
6 Guairena Guairena 21 6 8 7 29:28 1 26 W
Guairena Guairena
01.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
L
Club Libertad Club Libertad
05.09.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
Guairena Guairena
W
Guairena Guairena
13.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
D
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Guairena Guairena
D
Guairena Guairena
25.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
Club Olimpia (Itá)
7 Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion 21 6 6 9 20:20 1 24 D
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
L
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
05.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
L
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
15.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
L
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
21.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
L
Luqueno Luqueno
27.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
Club Sol de América
8 Luqueno Luqueno 21 6 6 9 22:32 -10 24 D
Luqueno Luqueno
31.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
L
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
04.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Luqueno Luqueno
W
Luqueno Luqueno
11.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
L
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
19.09.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
Luqueno Luqueno
W
Luqueno Luqueno
27.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
River Plate Asuncion
9 12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club 21 5 5 11 20:36 -16 20 D
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
L
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
04.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
L
Luqueno Luqueno
11.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
W
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
18.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
D
Guairena Guairena
25.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
Club General Díaz
10 Club Sol de América Club Sol de América 21 4 6 11 21:38 -17 18 L
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
31.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Club Libertad Club Libertad
D
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
L
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
L
12 de Octubre Football Club 12 de Octubre Football Club
18.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
L
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
26.09.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Club Olimpia (Itá) Club Olimpia (Itá)
Club Nacional Asuncion
11 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 21 2 9 10 17:35 -18 15 D
Luqueno Luqueno
31.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
D
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Sol de América Club Sol de América
L
Guairena Guairena
13.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
W
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
L
Club Libertad Club Libertad
26.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club Cerro Porteño
12 Club General Díaz Club General Díaz 20 3 4 13 19:42 -23 13 L
Guairena Guairena
01.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
L
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
06.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Club Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño
L
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Club Libertad Club Libertad
L
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
L
Club General Díaz Club General Díaz
27.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Club Guaraní Club Guaraní
12 de Octubre Football Club
Copa Libertadores
Zeig mehr