Toppserien, Frauen
Norwegen

Toppserien, Frauen

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Toppserien, Women
1 Lillestrøm SK (Frauen) Lillestrøm SK (Frauen) 5 4 1 0 13:4 9 13 D
Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen) Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen)
03.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Lillestrøm SK (Frauen) Lillestrøm SK (Frauen)
W
Lillestrøm SK (Frauen) Lillestrøm SK (Frauen)
12.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
W
Roa IL (Frauen) Roa IL (Frauen)
17.07.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Lillestrøm SK (Frauen) Lillestrøm SK (Frauen)
W
Lillestrøm SK (Frauen) Lillestrøm SK (Frauen)
26.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Klepp IL (Frauen) Klepp IL (Frauen)
W
Lyn (Frauen) Lyn (Frauen)
01.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Lillestrøm SK (Frauen) Lillestrøm SK (Frauen)
Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen)
2 Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen) Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen) 5 4 0 1 11:5 6 12 L
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
04.07.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen) Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen)
W
Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen) Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen)
10.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Roa IL (Frauen) Roa IL (Frauen)
W
Klepp IL (Frauen) Klepp IL (Frauen)
18.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen) Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen)
W
Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen) Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen)
24.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Avaldsnes IL (Frauen) Avaldsnes IL (Frauen)
W
Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen) Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen)
01.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen) Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen)
Kolbotn IL (Frauen)
3 Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen) Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen) 5 3 2 0 11:5 6 11 D
Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen) Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen)
03.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Lillestrøm SK (Frauen) Lillestrøm SK (Frauen)
W
Lyn (Frauen) Lyn (Frauen)
11.07.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen) Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen)
W
Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen) Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen)
19.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Kolbotn IL (Frauen) Kolbotn IL (Frauen)
W
Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen) Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen)
25.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen) Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen)
D
Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen) Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen)
02.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Klepp IL (Frauen) Klepp IL (Frauen)
Sandvikens IF (Women)
4 Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women) 5 3 1 1 10:7 3 10 W
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
04.07.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen) Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen)
L
Lillestrøm SK (Frauen) Lillestrøm SK (Frauen)
12.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
D
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
18.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Lyn (Frauen) Lyn (Frauen)
W
Roa IL (Frauen) Roa IL (Frauen)
25.07.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
W
Avaldsnes IL (Frauen) Avaldsnes IL (Frauen)
02.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen)
5 Avaldsnes IL (Frauen) Avaldsnes IL (Frauen) 5 2 1 2 10:9 1 7 W
Avaldsnes IL (Frauen) Avaldsnes IL (Frauen)
04.07.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Lyn (Frauen) Lyn (Frauen)
D
Kolbotn IL (Frauen) Kolbotn IL (Frauen)
10.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Avaldsnes IL (Frauen) Avaldsnes IL (Frauen)
W
Avaldsnes IL (Frauen) Avaldsnes IL (Frauen)
18.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen) Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen)
L
Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen) Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen)
24.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Avaldsnes IL (Frauen) Avaldsnes IL (Frauen)
L
Avaldsnes IL (Frauen) Avaldsnes IL (Frauen)
02.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
Roa IL (Frauen)
6 Kolbotn IL (Frauen) Kolbotn IL (Frauen) 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 D
Klepp IL (Frauen) Klepp IL (Frauen)
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kolbotn IL (Frauen) Kolbotn IL (Frauen)
D
Kolbotn IL (Frauen) Kolbotn IL (Frauen)
10.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Avaldsnes IL (Frauen) Avaldsnes IL (Frauen)
L
Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen) Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen)
19.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Kolbotn IL (Frauen) Kolbotn IL (Frauen)
L
Lyn (Frauen) Lyn (Frauen)
25.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kolbotn IL (Frauen) Kolbotn IL (Frauen)
W
Kolbotn IL (Frauen) Kolbotn IL (Frauen)
01.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Roa IL (Frauen) Roa IL (Frauen)
Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen)
7 Klepp IL (Frauen) Klepp IL (Frauen) 5 1 2 2 3:6 -3 5 D
Klepp IL (Frauen) Klepp IL (Frauen)
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kolbotn IL (Frauen) Kolbotn IL (Frauen)
W
Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen) Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen)
11.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Klepp IL (Frauen) Klepp IL (Frauen)
L
Klepp IL (Frauen) Klepp IL (Frauen)
18.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen) Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen)
L
Lillestrøm SK (Frauen) Lillestrøm SK (Frauen)
26.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Klepp IL (Frauen) Klepp IL (Frauen)
D
Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen) Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen)
02.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Klepp IL (Frauen) Klepp IL (Frauen)
Lyn (Frauen)
8 Lyn (Frauen) Lyn (Frauen) 5 1 1 3 7:13 -6 4 L
Avaldsnes IL (Frauen) Avaldsnes IL (Frauen)
04.07.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
Lyn (Frauen) Lyn (Frauen)
L
Lyn (Frauen) Lyn (Frauen)
11.07.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen) Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen)
D
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
18.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Lyn (Frauen) Lyn (Frauen)
W
Lyn (Frauen) Lyn (Frauen)
25.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kolbotn IL (Frauen) Kolbotn IL (Frauen)
L
Lyn (Frauen) Lyn (Frauen)
01.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Lillestrøm SK (Frauen) Lillestrøm SK (Frauen)
Klepp IL (Frauen)
9 Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen) Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen) 5 1 0 4 2:7 -5 3 W
Roa IL (Frauen) Roa IL (Frauen)
04.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen) Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen)
L
Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen) Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen)
11.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Klepp IL (Frauen) Klepp IL (Frauen)
L
Avaldsnes IL (Frauen) Avaldsnes IL (Frauen)
18.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen) Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen)
L
Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen) Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen)
25.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen) Trondheims-Ørn SK (Frauen)
L
Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen) Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen)
01.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen) Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen)
Lillestrøm SK (Frauen)
10 Roa IL (Frauen) Roa IL (Frauen) 5 0 0 5 4:13 -9 0 L
Roa IL (Frauen) Roa IL (Frauen)
04.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen) Arna-Bjørnar (Frauen)
L
Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen) Vålerenga Oslo (Frauen)
10.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Roa IL (Frauen) Roa IL (Frauen)
L
Roa IL (Frauen) Roa IL (Frauen)
17.07.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Lillestrøm SK (Frauen) Lillestrøm SK (Frauen)
L
Roa IL (Frauen) Roa IL (Frauen)
25.07.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
L
Kolbotn IL (Frauen) Kolbotn IL (Frauen)
01.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Roa IL (Frauen) Roa IL (Frauen)
Avaldsnes IL (Frauen)
Championship round
Relegation round