3 Division, Avd 21
Norwegen

3 Division, Avd 21

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
3rd divisjon, Nordland
1 Staalkameratene Staalkameratene 20 15 4 1 96:22 74 49 W
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
05.09.09 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
W
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
12.09.09 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
W
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
16.09.09 7 : 3 Gewinnt
Mosjöen IL Mosjöen IL
W
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
19.09.09 16 : 2 Gewinnt
Tverlandet Tverlandet
W
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
04.10.09 8 : 2 Gewinnt
Sandnessjöen Sandnessjöen
2 Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL 20 12 5 3 63:33 30 41 L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
29.08.09 3 : 1 Verlieren
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
D
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
09.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
D
Mosjöen IL Mosjöen IL
12.09.09 3 : 3 zeichnet
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
W
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
16.09.09 8 : 0 Gewinnt
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
W
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
03.10.09 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Dönna/Heröy Dönna/Heröy
3 Steigen SPK Steigen SPK 20 12 4 4 59:43 16 40 W
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
05.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Tverlandet Tverlandet
D
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
09.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
12.09.09 4 : 0 Verlieren
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
W
Sandnessjöen Sandnessjöen
26.09.09 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
W
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
03.10.09 6 : 3 Gewinnt
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
4 Mosjöen IL Mosjöen IL 20 10 4 6 69:32 37 34 D
Mosjöen IL Mosjöen IL
12.09.09 3 : 3 zeichnet
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
16.09.09 7 : 3 Verlieren
Mosjöen IL Mosjöen IL
W
Mosjöen IL Mosjöen IL
19.09.09 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Sandnessjöen Sandnessjöen
W
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
26.09.09 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Mosjöen IL Mosjöen IL
D
Mosjöen IL Mosjöen IL
03.10.09 0 : 0 zeichnet
Brönnöysund Brönnöysund
5 Brönnöysund Brönnöysund 20 9 5 6 60:49 11 32 D
Dönna/Heröy Dönna/Heröy
05.09.09 3 : 3 zeichnet
Brönnöysund Brönnöysund
W
Brönnöysund Brönnöysund
12.09.09 5 : 4 Gewinnt
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
L
Melöy FK Melöy FK
19.09.09 1 : 0 Verlieren
Brönnöysund Brönnöysund
W
Brönnöysund Brönnöysund
26.09.09 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Melöy FK Melöy FK
D
Mosjöen IL Mosjöen IL
03.10.09 0 : 0 zeichnet
Brönnöysund Brönnöysund
6 Melöy FK Melöy FK 20 8 4 8 40:39 1 28 L
Melöy FK Melöy FK
05.09.09 1 : 4 Verlieren
Sandnessjöen Sandnessjöen
W
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
09.09.09 2 : 6 Gewinnt
Melöy FK Melöy FK
W
Melöy FK Melöy FK
19.09.09 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Brönnöysund Brönnöysund
L
Brönnöysund Brönnöysund
26.09.09 4 : 1 Verlieren
Melöy FK Melöy FK
W
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
03.10.09 1 : 9 Gewinnt
Melöy FK Melöy FK
7 Dönna/Heröy Dönna/Heröy 20 7 6 7 48:48 0 27 W
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
29.08.09 2 : 6 Gewinnt
Dönna/Heröy Dönna/Heröy
D
Dönna/Heröy Dönna/Heröy
05.09.09 3 : 3 zeichnet
Brönnöysund Brönnöysund
D
Tverlandet Tverlandet
12.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Dönna/Heröy Dönna/Heröy
D
Dönna/Heröy Dönna/Heröy
19.09.09 3 : 3 zeichnet
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
L
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
03.10.09 4 : 2 Verlieren
Dönna/Heröy Dönna/Heröy
8 Sandnessjöen Sandnessjöen 20 6 2 12 44:52 -8 20 W
Sandnessjöen Sandnessjöen
29.08.09 8 : 0 Gewinnt
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
W
Melöy FK Melöy FK
05.09.09 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Sandnessjöen Sandnessjöen
L
Mosjöen IL Mosjöen IL
19.09.09 4 : 1 Verlieren
Sandnessjöen Sandnessjöen
L
Sandnessjöen Sandnessjöen
26.09.09 1 : 4 Verlieren
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
04.10.09 8 : 2 Verlieren
Sandnessjöen Sandnessjöen
9 Tverlandet Tverlandet 20 5 2 13 36:87 -51 17 D
Tverlandet Tverlandet
29.08.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Brönnöysund Brönnöysund
L
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
05.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Tverlandet Tverlandet
D
Tverlandet Tverlandet
12.09.09 2 : 2 zeichnet
Dönna/Heröy Dönna/Heröy
L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
19.09.09 16 : 2 Verlieren
Tverlandet Tverlandet
L
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
26.09.09 3 : 2 Verlieren
Tverlandet Tverlandet
10 Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint 20 4 2 14 41:78 -37 14 W
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
02.09.09 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
05.09.09 6 : 0 Verlieren
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
L
Brönnöysund Brönnöysund
12.09.09 5 : 4 Verlieren
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
W
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
26.09.09 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Tverlandet Tverlandet
L
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
03.10.09 1 : 9 Verlieren
Melöy FK Melöy FK
11 Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene 20 2 2 16 26:99 -73 8 L
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
09.09.09 2 : 6 Verlieren
Melöy FK Melöy FK
L
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
16.09.09 8 : 0 Verlieren
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
D
Dönna/Heröy Dönna/Heröy
19.09.09 3 : 3 zeichnet
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
L
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
26.09.09 1 : 5 Verlieren
Mosjöen IL Mosjöen IL
L
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
03.10.09 6 : 3 Verlieren
Saltdalkameratene Saltdalkameratene
Zeig mehr