3. Division, Avd 11
Norwegen

3. Division, Avd 11

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
3rd divisjon, Agder
1 Jerv Jerv 26 21 3 2 112:20 92 66 L
Jerv Jerv
19.09.09 2 : 3 Verlieren
Trauma Trauma
W
Lyngdal Lyngdal
26.09.09 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Jerv Jerv
W
Jerv Jerv
02.10.09 5 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Donn FK Donn
L
Sögne Sögne
10.10.09 2 : 0 Verlieren
Jerv Jerv
W
Jerv Jerv
17.10.09 10 : 0 Gewinnt
Gimletroll Gimletroll
2 Lyngdal Lyngdal 26 18 2 6 72:33 39 56 W
Mandalskameratene 2 Mandalskameratene 2
21.09.09 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Lyngdal Lyngdal
L
Lyngdal Lyngdal
26.09.09 2 : 3 Verlieren
Jerv Jerv
W
Vigör Vigör
03.10.09 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Lyngdal Lyngdal
W
Trauma Trauma
10.10.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Lyngdal Lyngdal
L
Giv Akt Giv Akt
17.10.09 3 : 2 Verlieren
Lyngdal Lyngdal
3 Trauma Trauma 26 17 5 4 73:36 37 56 W
Jerv Jerv
19.09.09 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Trauma Trauma
W
Trauma Trauma
26.09.09 9 : 0 Gewinnt
Vigör Vigör
W
Trauma Trauma
03.10.09 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Giv Akt Giv Akt
L
Trauma Trauma
10.10.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Lyngdal Lyngdal
W
Trauma Trauma
17.10.09 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Donn FK Donn
4 Sögne Sögne 26 17 3 6 90:49 41 54 L
Tveit Tveit
19.09.09 5 : 0 Verlieren
Sögne Sögne
L
Sögne Sögne
26.09.09 2 : 3 Verlieren
Grane Grane
W
Mandalskameratene 2 Mandalskameratene 2
05.10.09 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Sögne Sögne
W
Sögne Sögne
10.10.09 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Jerv Jerv
W
Vigör Vigör
17.10.09 0 : 7 Gewinnt
Sögne Sögne
5 Grane Grane 26 11 3 12 57:58 -1 36 W
Grane Grane
18.09.09 5 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Donn FK Donn
W
Sögne Sögne
26.09.09 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Grane Grane
W
Grane Grane
03.10.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Gimletroll Gimletroll
D
Vaag IK Vaag IK
10.10.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Grane Grane
W
Grane Grane
17.10.09 7 : 2 Gewinnt
Farsund Farsund
6 Gimletroll Gimletroll 26 10 4 12 67:77 -10 34 W
Birkenes Birkenes
17.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Gimletroll Gimletroll
L
Gimletroll Gimletroll
25.09.09 2 : 3 Verlieren
Tveit Tveit
L
Grane Grane
03.10.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Gimletroll Gimletroll
W
Gimletroll Gimletroll
10.10.09 10 : 1 Gewinnt
Mandalskameratene 2 Mandalskameratene 2
L
Jerv Jerv
17.10.09 10 : 0 Verlieren
Gimletroll Gimletroll
7 Vaag IK Vaag IK 26 10 3 13 65:84 -19 33 L
Farsund Farsund
19.09.09 4 : 2 Verlieren
Vaag IK Vaag IK
W
Vaag IK Vaag IK
24.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Birkenes Birkenes
D
Tveit Tveit
03.10.09 4 : 4 zeichnet
Vaag IK Vaag IK
D
Vaag IK Vaag IK
10.10.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Grane Grane
W
Mandalskameratene 2 Mandalskameratene 2
17.10.09 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Vaag IK Vaag IK
8 Giv Akt Giv Akt 26 10 3 13 61:83 -22 33 W
Vigör Vigör
19.09.09 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Giv Akt Giv Akt
W
Giv Akt Giv Akt
25.09.09 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Farsund Farsund
L
Trauma Trauma
03.10.09 4 : 1 Verlieren
Giv Akt Giv Akt
L
Birkenes Birkenes
10.10.09 6 : 3 Verlieren
Giv Akt Giv Akt
W
Giv Akt Giv Akt
17.10.09 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Lyngdal Lyngdal
9 FK Donn FK Donn 26 9 5 12 49:51 -2 32 L
Grane Grane
18.09.09 5 : 0 Verlieren
FK Donn FK Donn
D
FK Donn FK Donn
25.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Mandalskameratene 2 Mandalskameratene 2
L
Jerv Jerv
02.10.09 5 : 2 Verlieren
FK Donn FK Donn
L
FK Donn FK Donn
10.10.09 1 : 3 Verlieren
Vigör Vigör
L
Trauma Trauma
17.10.09 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Donn FK Donn
10 Birkenes Birkenes 26 9 4 13 48:62 -14 31 L
Vaag IK Vaag IK
24.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Birkenes Birkenes
W
Mandalskameratene 2 Mandalskameratene 2
29.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Birkenes Birkenes
W
Birkenes Birkenes
02.10.09 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Farsund Farsund
W
Birkenes Birkenes
10.10.09 6 : 3 Gewinnt
Giv Akt Giv Akt
D
Tveit Tveit
17.10.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Birkenes Birkenes
11 Farsund Farsund 26 7 6 13 46:67 -21 27 W
Farsund Farsund
19.09.09 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Vaag IK Vaag IK
L
Giv Akt Giv Akt
25.09.09 4 : 3 Verlieren
Farsund Farsund
L
Birkenes Birkenes
02.10.09 3 : 2 Verlieren
Farsund Farsund
W
Farsund Farsund
10.10.09 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Tveit Tveit
L
Grane Grane
17.10.09 7 : 2 Verlieren
Farsund Farsund
12 Vigör Vigör 26 7 2 17 37:93 -56 23 L
Vigör Vigör
19.09.09 1 : 3 Verlieren
Giv Akt Giv Akt
L
Trauma Trauma
26.09.09 9 : 0 Verlieren
Vigör Vigör
L
Vigör Vigör
03.10.09 0 : 1 Verlieren
Lyngdal Lyngdal
W
FK Donn FK Donn
10.10.09 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Vigör Vigör
L
Vigör Vigör
17.10.09 0 : 7 Verlieren
Sögne Sögne
13 Tveit Tveit 26 5 5 16 46:71 -25 20 W
Tveit Tveit
19.09.09 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Sögne Sögne
W
Gimletroll Gimletroll
25.09.09 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Tveit Tveit
D
Tveit Tveit
03.10.09 4 : 4 zeichnet
Vaag IK Vaag IK
L
Farsund Farsund
10.10.09 3 : 0 Verlieren
Tveit Tveit
D
Tveit Tveit
17.10.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Birkenes Birkenes
14 Mandalskameratene 2 Mandalskameratene 2 26 5 4 17 46:85 -39 19 D
FK Donn FK Donn
25.09.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Mandalskameratene 2 Mandalskameratene 2
L
Mandalskameratene 2 Mandalskameratene 2
29.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Birkenes Birkenes
L
Mandalskameratene 2 Mandalskameratene 2
05.10.09 2 : 3 Verlieren
Sögne Sögne
L
Gimletroll Gimletroll
10.10.09 10 : 1 Verlieren
Mandalskameratene 2 Mandalskameratene 2
L
Mandalskameratene 2 Mandalskameratene 2
17.10.09 2 : 3 Verlieren
Vaag IK Vaag IK
Zeig mehr