3 Division, Avd 14
Norwegen

3 Division, Avd 14

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
3rd div, Hordaland 1
1 Austevoll Austevoll 22 17 2 3 83:27 56 53 W
Vestsiden-Asköy Vestsiden-Asköy
19.09.09 1 : 6 Gewinnt
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Austevoll Austevoll
29.09.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Brann 2 Brann 2
W
Baune Baune
02.10.09 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Hald Hald
11.10.09 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Austevoll Austevoll
17.10.09 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
2 Brann 2 Brann 2 22 17 1 4 81:23 58 52 W
Sandviken Sandviken
23.09.09 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Brann 2 Brann 2
L
Austevoll Austevoll
29.09.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Brann 2 Brann 2
W
Brann 2 Brann 2
05.10.09 6 : 2 Gewinnt
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
W
Follese Follese
10.10.09 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Brann 2 Brann 2
W
Brann 2 Brann 2
17.10.09 7 : 1 Gewinnt
Asköy FK Asköy FK
3 Vadmyra Vadmyra 22 12 2 8 64:39 25 38 W
Vadmyra Vadmyra
19.09.09 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Hald Hald
W
Vadmyra Vadmyra
26.09.09 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
L
Sandviken Sandviken
03.10.09 5 : 4 Verlieren
Vadmyra Vadmyra
L
Vadmyra Vadmyra
10.10.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Smöraas Smöraas
L
Vestsiden-Asköy Vestsiden-Asköy
17.10.09 6 : 3 Verlieren
Vadmyra Vadmyra
4 Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar 22 11 2 9 41:43 -2 35 W
Smöraas Smöraas
19.09.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
L
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
26.09.09 0 : 3 Verlieren
Vestsiden-Asköy Vestsiden-Asköy
L
Brann 2 Brann 2
05.10.09 6 : 2 Verlieren
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
L
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
10.10.09 2 : 3 Verlieren
Baune Baune
L
Austevoll Austevoll
17.10.09 6 : 0 Verlieren
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
5 Asköy FK Asköy FK 22 10 4 8 61:56 5 34 W
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
19.09.09 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Asköy FK Asköy FK
L
Asköy FK Asköy FK
26.09.09 0 : 2 Verlieren
Sandviken Sandviken
W
Smöraas Smöraas
03.10.09 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Asköy FK Asköy FK
W
Asköy FK Asköy FK
10.10.09 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Vestsiden-Asköy Vestsiden-Asköy
L
Brann 2 Brann 2
17.10.09 7 : 1 Verlieren
Asköy FK Asköy FK
6 Baune Baune 22 9 4 9 40:50 -10 31 L
Brann 2 Brann 2
21.09.09 8 : 0 Verlieren
Baune Baune
L
Hald Hald
26.09.09 3 : 1 Verlieren
Baune Baune
L
Baune Baune
02.10.09 1 : 4 Verlieren
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
10.10.09 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Baune Baune
L
Baune Baune
17.10.09 0 : 3 Verlieren
Follese Follese
7 Vestsiden-Asköy Vestsiden-Asköy 22 10 1 11 58:71 -13 31 L
Vestsiden-Asköy Vestsiden-Asköy
19.09.09 1 : 6 Verlieren
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
26.09.09 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Vestsiden-Asköy Vestsiden-Asköy
W
Vestsiden-Asköy Vestsiden-Asköy
03.10.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Follese Follese
L
Asköy FK Asköy FK
10.10.09 5 : 0 Verlieren
Vestsiden-Asköy Vestsiden-Asköy
W
Vestsiden-Asköy Vestsiden-Asköy
17.10.09 6 : 3 Gewinnt
Vadmyra Vadmyra
8 Smöraas Smöraas 22 7 4 11 38:51 -13 25 L
Smöraas Smöraas
19.09.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
W
Follese Follese
26.09.09 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Smöraas Smöraas
L
Smöraas Smöraas
03.10.09 2 : 3 Verlieren
Asköy FK Asköy FK
W
Vadmyra Vadmyra
10.10.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Smöraas Smöraas
D
Smöraas Smöraas
17.10.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
9 Hald Hald 22 6 5 11 33:51 -18 23 L
Vadmyra Vadmyra
19.09.09 6 : 1 Verlieren
Hald Hald
W
Hald Hald
26.09.09 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Baune Baune
L
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
03.10.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Hald Hald
L
Hald Hald
11.10.09 0 : 2 Verlieren
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Sandviken Sandviken
17.10.09 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Hald Hald
10 Bergen Nord Bergen Nord 22 6 3 13 36:69 -33 21 L
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
19.09.09 2 : 3 Verlieren
Asköy FK Asköy FK
L
Vadmyra Vadmyra
26.09.09 4 : 2 Verlieren
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
W
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
03.10.09 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Hald Hald
W
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
10.10.09 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Sandviken Sandviken
D
Smöraas Smöraas
17.10.09 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
11 Follese Follese 22 6 2 14 28:49 -21 20 W
Sandviken Sandviken
19.09.09 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Follese Follese
L
Follese Follese
26.09.09 2 : 3 Verlieren
Smöraas Smöraas
L
Vestsiden-Asköy Vestsiden-Asköy
03.10.09 2 : 1 Verlieren
Follese Follese
L
Follese Follese
10.10.09 0 : 3 Verlieren
Brann 2 Brann 2
W
Baune Baune
17.10.09 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Follese Follese
12 Sandviken Sandviken 22 5 2 15 28:62 -34 17 L
Sandviken Sandviken
23.09.09 0 : 5 Verlieren
Brann 2 Brann 2
W
Asköy FK Asköy FK
26.09.09 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Sandviken Sandviken
W
Sandviken Sandviken
03.10.09 5 : 4 Gewinnt
Vadmyra Vadmyra
L
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
10.10.09 3 : 2 Verlieren
Sandviken Sandviken
L
Sandviken Sandviken
17.10.09 1 : 2 Verlieren
Hald Hald
Zeig mehr