2Nd Division Group 3
Norwegen

2Nd Division Group 3

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2Nd Division Group 3
1 Florö Florö 26 21 4 1 78:22 56 67 W
Sola Sola
24.09.16 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Florö Florö
W
Florö Florö
03.10.16 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Vaalerenga IF 2 Vaalerenga IF 2
W
FK Vidar FK Vidar
08.10.16 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Florö Florö
W
Florö Florö
15.10.16 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
D
Lörenskog IF Lörenskog IF
22.10.16 2 : 2 zeichnet
Florö Florö
2 Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 26 19 4 3 83:26 57 61 W
Vaalerenga IF 2 Vaalerenga IF 2
26.09.16 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
W
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
01.10.16 6 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Vidar FK Vidar
W
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
08.10.16 9 : 0 Gewinnt
Lörenskog IF Lörenskog IF
L
Florö Florö
15.10.16 2 : 0 Verlieren
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
D
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
22.10.16 3 : 3 zeichnet
FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
3 Egersund IK Egersund IK 26 13 4 9 48:28 20 43 D
Förde Förde
24.09.16 0 : 0 zeichnet
Egersund IK Egersund IK
W
Egersund IK Egersund IK
01.10.16 5 : 3 Gewinnt
Lysekloster Lysekloster
L
Fana Fana
08.10.16 2 : 1 Verlieren
Egersund IK Egersund IK
L
Egersund IK Egersund IK
15.10.16 0 : 2 Verlieren
Sola Sola
L
Vaalerenga IF 2 Vaalerenga IF 2
22.10.16 2 : 0 Verlieren
Egersund IK Egersund IK
4 Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund 26 11 7 8 46:34 12 40 W
Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK
24.09.16 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
W
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
01.10.16 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Förde Förde
W
Lysekloster Lysekloster
08.10.16 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
D
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
15.10.16 1 : 1 zeichnet
Fana Fana
W
Sola Sola
22.10.16 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
5 Fana Fana 26 10 9 7 35:29 6 39 L
Fana Fana
24.09.16 2 : 5 Verlieren
FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
D
Stord Stord
01.10.16 0 : 0 zeichnet
Fana Fana
W
Fana Fana
08.10.16 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Egersund IK Egersund IK
D
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
15.10.16 1 : 1 zeichnet
Fana Fana
W
Fana Fana
22.10.16 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK
6 Vaalerenga IF 2 Vaalerenga IF 2 26 11 6 9 48:45 3 39 L
Vaalerenga IF 2 Vaalerenga IF 2
26.09.16 1 : 3 Verlieren
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
L
Florö Florö
03.10.16 3 : 0 Verlieren
Vaalerenga IF 2 Vaalerenga IF 2
L
Vaalerenga IF 2 Vaalerenga IF 2
09.10.16 0 : 3 Verlieren
FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
W
Stord Stord
15.10.16 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Vaalerenga IF 2 Vaalerenga IF 2
W
Vaalerenga IF 2 Vaalerenga IF 2
22.10.16 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Egersund IK Egersund IK
7 FK Vidar FK Vidar 26 12 3 11 55:60 -5 39 W
FK Vidar FK Vidar
24.09.16 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Lörenskog IF Lörenskog IF
L
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
01.10.16 6 : 1 Verlieren
FK Vidar FK Vidar
L
FK Vidar FK Vidar
08.10.16 0 : 4 Verlieren
Florö Florö
L
FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
15.10.16 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Vidar FK Vidar
W
FK Vidar FK Vidar
22.10.16 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Stord Stord
8 FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen 26 9 8 9 46:38 8 35 W
Fana Fana
24.09.16 2 : 5 Gewinnt
FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
W
FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
02.10.16 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Sola Sola
W
Vaalerenga IF 2 Vaalerenga IF 2
09.10.16 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
W
FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
15.10.16 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Vidar FK Vidar
D
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
22.10.16 3 : 3 zeichnet
FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
9 Lysekloster Lysekloster 26 10 0 16 40:61 -21 30 L
Lysekloster Lysekloster
24.09.16 0 : 2 Verlieren
Stord Stord
L
Egersund IK Egersund IK
01.10.16 5 : 3 Verlieren
Lysekloster Lysekloster
L
Lysekloster Lysekloster
08.10.16 0 : 1 Verlieren
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
L
Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK
15.10.16 4 : 2 Verlieren
Lysekloster Lysekloster
L
Lysekloster Lysekloster
22.10.16 0 : 2 Verlieren
Förde Förde
10 Lörenskog IF Lörenskog IF 26 8 4 14 41:49 -8 28 L
FK Vidar FK Vidar
24.09.16 1 : 0 Verlieren
Lörenskog IF Lörenskog IF
L
Lörenskog IF Lörenskog IF
01.10.16 1 : 2 Verlieren
Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK
L
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
08.10.16 9 : 0 Verlieren
Lörenskog IF Lörenskog IF
D
Förde Förde
15.10.16 2 : 2 zeichnet
Lörenskog IF Lörenskog IF
D
Lörenskog IF Lörenskog IF
22.10.16 2 : 2 zeichnet
Florö Florö
11 Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK 26 7 5 14 37:62 -25 26 L
Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK
24.09.16 0 : 2 Verlieren
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
W
Lörenskog IF Lörenskog IF
01.10.16 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK
D
Förde Förde
08.10.16 2 : 2 zeichnet
Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK
W
Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK
15.10.16 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Lysekloster Lysekloster
L
Fana Fana
22.10.16 1 : 0 Verlieren
Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK
12 Stord Stord 26 6 6 14 36:65 -29 24 W
Lysekloster Lysekloster
24.09.16 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Stord Stord
D
Stord Stord
01.10.16 0 : 0 zeichnet
Fana Fana
L
Sola Sola
08.10.16 2 : 1 Verlieren
Stord Stord
L
Stord Stord
15.10.16 2 : 3 Verlieren
Vaalerenga IF 2 Vaalerenga IF 2
L
FK Vidar FK Vidar
22.10.16 6 : 0 Verlieren
Stord Stord
13 Sola Sola 26 6 3 17 27:60 -33 21 L
Sola Sola
24.09.16 0 : 2 Verlieren
Florö Florö
L
FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
02.10.16 3 : 0 Verlieren
Sola Sola
W
Sola Sola
08.10.16 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Stord Stord
W
Egersund IK Egersund IK
15.10.16 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Sola Sola
L
Sola Sola
22.10.16 0 : 1 Verlieren
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
14 Förde Förde 26 4 7 15 29:70 -41 19 D
Förde Förde
24.09.16 0 : 0 zeichnet
Egersund IK Egersund IK
L
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
01.10.16 4 : 0 Verlieren
Förde Förde
D
Förde Förde
08.10.16 2 : 2 zeichnet
Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK
D
Förde Förde
15.10.16 2 : 2 zeichnet
Lörenskog IF Lörenskog IF
W
Lysekloster Lysekloster
22.10.16 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Förde Förde
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr