2Nd Division Group 1
Norwegen

2Nd Division Group 1

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group 1
1 Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK 4 4 0 0 10:2 8 12 W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
11.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
W
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
18.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Floro Floro
W
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
25.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
W
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
03.08.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
Floya
2 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 4 4 0 0 9:4 5 12 W
Floro Floro
12.07.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
W
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
18.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
IL Hødd IL Hødd
W
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
27.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
W
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
01.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
Kjelsås Fotball
3 Alta IF Alta IF 4 3 1 0 7:3 4 10 W
Alta IF Alta IF
10.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
W
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
18.07.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Alta IF Alta IF
D
Alta IF Alta IF
25.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Moss FK Moss FK
01.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Alta IF Alta IF
Floro
4 Eidsvold Eidsvold 4 3 0 1 10:4 6 9 L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
11.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
W
Moss FK Moss FK
18.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
26.07.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Floya Floya
W
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
01.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Eidsvold Eidsvold
Skeid Oslo
5 Brattvag Brattvag 4 2 1 1 11:4 7 7 L
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
12.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Brattvag Brattvag
20.07.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
D
Alta IF Alta IF
25.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Brattvag Brattvag
02.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Senja FK Senja
Moss FK
6 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 4 2 0 2 9:4 5 6 W
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
12.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Floya Floya
19.07.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
L
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
25.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
L
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
01.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
Eidsvold
7 IL Hødd IL Hødd 4 1 2 1 2:2 1 5 W
IL Hødd IL Hødd
11.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Moss FK Moss FK
L
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
18.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
IL Hødd IL Hødd
D
IL Hødd IL Hødd
26.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
D
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
01.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
IL Hødd IL Hødd
FK Senja
8 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 4 1 1 2 5:4 1 4 L
Alta IF Alta IF
10.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
L
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
18.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Senja FK Senja
W
Floro Floro
26.07.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
D
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
01.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
IL Hødd IL Hødd
Vålerenga Oslo II
9 Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4 W
FK Senja FK Senja
12.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
L
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
18.07.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Alta IF Alta IF
D
IL Hødd IL Hødd
26.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
L
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
01.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Eidsvold Eidsvold
Fredrikstad FK
10 Floro Floro 4 1 0 3 10:12 -2 3 L
Floro Floro
12.07.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
L
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
18.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Floro Floro
L
Floro Floro
26.07.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
W
Floya Floya
31.07.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Floro Floro
Alta IF
11 Moss FK Moss FK 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 L
IL Hødd IL Hødd
11.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Moss FK Moss FK
L
Moss FK Moss FK
18.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
FK Senja FK Senja
25.07.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Moss FK Moss FK
L
Moss FK Moss FK
01.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Alta IF Alta IF
Brattvag
12 FK Senja FK Senja 4 1 0 3 5:9 -4 3 L
FK Senja FK Senja
12.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
W
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
18.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Senja FK Senja
L
FK Senja FK Senja
25.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Moss FK Moss FK
L
Brattvag Brattvag
02.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Senja FK Senja
IL Hødd
13 Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II 4 1 0 3 1:13 -12 3 W
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
13.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Floya Floya
L
Brattvag Brattvag
20.07.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
L
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
27.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
L
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
03.08.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
Tromsdalen UIL
14 Floya Floya 4 0 0 4 3:18 -15 0 L
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
13.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
19.07.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
26.07.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
31.07.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Floro Floro
Kvik Halden FK
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation