2Nd Division Group 1
Norwegen

2Nd Division Group 1

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group 1
1 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 12 12 0 0 43:11 32 36 W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
29.08.20 1 : 6 Gewinnt
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
W
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
06.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Floya Floya
W
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Alta IF Alta IF
W
Moss FK Moss FK
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
W
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
27.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
Brattvag
2 Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK 12 8 1 3 29:17 12 25 L
Alta IF Alta IF
30.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
W
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
05.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Senja FK Senja
W
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Moss FK Moss FK
D
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
L
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
27.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Brattvag Brattvag
Tromsdalen UIL
3 Alta IF Alta IF 12 8 1 3 24:15 9 25 W
Alta IF Alta IF
30.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
L
IL Hødd IL Hødd
05.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Alta IF Alta IF
L
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
12.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Alta IF Alta IF
W
Alta IF Alta IF
20.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
26.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Alta IF Alta IF
Vålerenga Oslo II
4 IL Hødd IL Hødd 12 7 2 3 18:6 12 23 W
IL Hødd IL Hødd
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Brattvag Brattvag
W
IL Hødd IL Hødd
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Alta IF Alta IF
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
13.09.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
IL Hødd IL Hødd
W
IL Hødd IL Hødd
20.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
W
Floya Floya
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
IL Hødd IL Hødd
Floro
5 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 12 7 1 4 26:15 11 22 W
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Floro Floro
W
Moss FK Moss FK
05.09.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
W
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
L
Alta IF Alta IF
20.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
W
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
27.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Senja FK Senja
Kjelsås Fotball
6 Brattvag Brattvag 12 5 4 3 25:15 10 19 L
IL Hødd IL Hødd
29.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Brattvag Brattvag
05.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Floya Floya
13.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Brattvag Brattvag
D
Brattvag Brattvag
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Floro Floro
W
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
27.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Brattvag Brattvag
Fredrikstad FK
7 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 12 4 3 5 23:17 6 15 W
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
29.08.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Floya Floya
D
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
L
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
13.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
W
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
27.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
Kvik Halden FK
8 Eidsvold Eidsvold 12 5 0 7 22:30 -8 15 L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
29.08.20 1 : 6 Verlieren
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
L
Brattvag Brattvag
05.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
13.09.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
IL Hødd IL Hødd
L
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
20.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Alta IF Alta IF
FK Senja
9 Floro Floro 12 4 2 6 25:22 3 14 L
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
29.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Floro Floro
L
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Floro Floro
W
Floro Floro
13.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Senja FK Senja
D
Brattvag Brattvag
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Floro Floro
D
Floro Floro
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
IL Hødd
10 Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball 12 3 5 4 19:18 1 14 W
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Moss FK Moss FK
D
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
L
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
14.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
D
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
D
Floro Floro
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
Skeid Oslo
11 Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II 12 4 2 6 12:28 -16 14 D
FK Senja FK Senja
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
W
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Floro Floro
W
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
14.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
L
IL Hødd IL Hødd
20.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
L
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
28.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Moss FK Moss FK
Alta IF
12 Moss FK Moss FK 12 2 2 8 12:21 -9 8 L
Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball
29.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Moss FK Moss FK
L
Moss FK Moss FK
05.09.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
L
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Moss FK Moss FK
L
Moss FK Moss FK
19.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
W
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
28.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Moss FK Moss FK
Floya
13 FK Senja FK Senja 12 2 2 8 10:30 -20 8 D
FK Senja FK Senja
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vålerenga Oslo II Vålerenga Oslo II
L
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
05.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
FK Senja FK Senja
L
Floro Floro
13.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FK Senja FK Senja
D
FK Senja FK Senja
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Floya Floya
L
Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
27.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Senja FK Senja
Eidsvold
14 Floya Floya 12 0 1 11 7:50 -43 1 L
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
29.08.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Floya Floya
L
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
06.09.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
13.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Brattvag Brattvag
D
FK Senja FK Senja
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
IL Hødd IL Hødd
Moss FK
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr